RS/NM
A.net/NM
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
New Mexico State University Track and Field and Cross Country - Las Cruces, New Mexico
Aggies
2850 Weddell Street, Las Cruces, New Mexico, 88003-8001, United States
Report
Block
3 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
New Mexico Indoor Invitational
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
0
)
View
News (
3
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
All Event media
News
Write News
Athlete RSS Feed
Folders
2011 - (1 articles)
2013 - (1 articles)
2015 - (1 articles)
Featured
0
Misc News
1
nmstatesports.com XC
0
nmstatesports.com Womens T&F
0
All
1
2015 Results - New Mexico Indoor Invitational
Jan 22nd 2015, 4:30pm
Search
2015 Results - New Mexico Indoor Invitational
Published by
DyeStatCOLLEGE.com
Jan 22nd 2015, 4:30pm
Comments
New Mexico Indoor Invitational
- Jan 24, 2015
Albuquerque, NM, US
Timing/Results by:
Track Timing And Data Management - Ft. Lauder
« Filter Results by Team: »
adidas
Arizona
Athletics Canada
Australia
Azpva
Beasts TC
China
Chula Vista Elite
CS Fullerton
CS Los Angeles
CS Northridge
Dukes TC
Eastern New Mexico
Elite Perfor
Fresno State
Grand Canyon
Harvard
Hoka
Houston
Incarnate Word
New Balance TC
New Mexico
New Mexico (JC)
New Mexico Highlands
New Mexico State
Nike
Philippines
Phoenix Elite
Portland State
Risen Performance
Run With Us
Sam Houston State
San Francisco State
Stephen F. Austin
Texas
Texas-El Paso
Triple crown
Unattached
Wayland Baptist
Western Texas
Men:
60m
|
200m
|
400m
|
600m
|
800m
|
Mile
|
3k
|
60h
|
400h
|
4x400m
|
Shot
|
Weight
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Women:
60m
|
200m
|
400m
|
600m
|
800m
|
1500m
|
Mile
|
3k
|
60h
|
4x400m
|
Shot
|
Weight
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Mens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Burrell, Cameron
10
Houston
06.60
nwi
1
1
Brown, Jermaine
Triple crown
06.63
nwi
1
2
Collins, Leshon
11
Houston
06.68
nwi
1
2
Adams, Antoine
Unattached
06.70
nwi
1
3
Jones, Ridge
11
New Mexico
06.78
nwi
1
4
Mitchell, Darius
9
Texas-El Paso
06.78
nwi
1
5
Alhasan, Mohammad
12
Arizona
06.79
nwi
1
6
Thurber, Aaron
11
Grand Canyon
06.80
nwi
1
3
Scruggs, Justin
10
Wayland Baptist
06.81
nwi
1
4
wright, Anthony
Unattached
06.82
nwi
1
7
Arnett, James
11
Houston
06.87
nwi
1
8
Hamilton, Allan
11
New Mexico
06.91
nwi
1
5
Giurdanella, Giorgio
12
Unattached
07.28
nwi
1
Mens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Burrell, Cameron
10
Houston
06.66
nwi
2
1
Brown, Jermaine
Triple crown
06.74
nwi
1
1
Collins, Leshon
11
Houston
06.75
nwi
3
1
Giurdanella, Giorgio
12
Unattached
06.75
nwi
3
1
Adams, Antoine
Unattached
06.78
nwi
4
1
wright, Anthony
Unattached
06.79
nwi
2
2
Scruggs, Justin
10
Wayland Baptist
06.81
nwi
1
2
Mitchell, Darius
9
Texas-El Paso
06.82
nwi
3
1
Alhasan, Mohammad
12
Arizona
06.84
nwi
1
2
Thurber, Aaron
11
Grand Canyon
06.84
nwi
1
1
Arnett, James
11
Houston
06.87
nwi
4
1
Jones, Ridge
11
New Mexico
06.87
nwi
5
2
Claye, Will
Chula Vista Elit
06.87
nwi
2
2
Doris, Troy
Chula Vista Elit
06.88
nwi
4
2
Howard, Durawn
12
Wayland Baptist
06.90
nwi
3
2
Hamilton, Allan
11
New Mexico
06.92
nwi
5
3
Scott, Rushane
12
Triple crown
06.92
nwi
3
2
Theijs, Niels
11
Grand Canyon
06.93
nwi
2
3
Floyd, Xavier
10
Houston
06.94
nwi
3
3
Emetom, Marvin
12
Texas-El Paso
06.95
nwi
1
3
Fares, Basil
11
Texas
06.95
nwi
2
3
Dewitt, Christopher
12
Incarnate Word
06.95
nwi
5
3
Long, Troy
9
Wayland Baptist
06.95
nwi
4
4
Taylor, Ronnie
Chula Vista Elit
06.95
nwi
3
2
Hinson, Reginald
11
Texas-El Paso
06.96
nwi
4
3
Jakeman, John
Australia
06.98
nwi
1
4
Washington, Isak
9
Texas-El Paso
06.98
nwi
2
4
Wiggins, Carlos
11
New Mexico
06.99
nwi
1
5
Parker, Lance
12
Grand Canyon
06.99
nwi
2
4
Bajere, Scott
11
New Mexico
07.01
nwi
3
5
Flannigan, Marcus
10
Grand Canyon
07.02
nwi
3
6
Bias, James
10
Texas-El Paso
07.02
nwi
3
4
Sanders, Devon
9
Wayland Baptist
07.03
nwi
1
5
Bidlow, Cody
12
Grand Canyon
07.03
nwi
1
3
Bernard, Chris
Chula Vista Elit
07.05
nwi
2
6
Howe, Caleb
9
Incarnate Word
07.05
nwi
2
5
Lewis, Nicholas
10
Wayland Baptist
07.06
nwi
3
6
Wilson, Justin
10
Western Texas
07.06
nwi
3
4
Kaldawi, Matt
10
Grand Canyon
07.08
nwi
5
3
Schmidt, Spenser
9
Portland State
07.09
nwi
4
5
Epps, Phillip
10
Incarnate Word
07.09
nwi
5
6
Cavazos, Carlos
10
Texas-El Paso
07.12
nwi
1
6
Stone, Kenneth
11
CS Northridge
07.17
nwi
5
7
Moss, Brandon
10
Texas-El Paso
07.17
nwi
1
7
Carter, William
10
New Mexico
07.17
nwi
3
4
Colbert, Nicholas
10
Texas-El Paso
07.18
nwi
4
4
Waterhouse, Nick
Eastern New Mexi
07.20
nwi
2
7
Lott, Keith
10
Incarnate Word
07.20
nwi
2
7
Newman, Zachary
10
Texas-El Paso
07.23
nwi
5
4
Lawrynowicz, Jacek
12
Triple crown
07.24
nwi
4
5
Cape, Jared
11
CS Northridge
07.33
nwi
4
6
Cudequest, Taylor
10
CS Northridge
07.34
nwi
4
5
Fanning, Bret
Unattached
07.41
nwi
1
5
Anaya, Andrew
Eastern New Mexi
07.50
nwi
4
8
Carnett, Kevin
10
Incarnate Word
07.60
nwi
5
8
Haese, Ryan
10
Incarnate Word
07.61
nwi
3
7
Wesselink, Scott
10
Eastern New Mexi
07.64
nwi
3
Mens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Brown, Jermaine
Triple crown
20.76
nwi
1
2
Burrell, Cameron
10
Houston
21.21
nwi
1
1
Collins, Leshon
11
Houston
21.27
nwi
2
1
Mitchell, Darius
9
Texas-El Paso
21.35
nwi
8
1
Smith, Antwon
9
Western Texas
21.41
nwi
6
2
Onakoya, Abiola
12
Texas-El Paso
21.46
nwi
2
2
Jones, Rodney
12
Sam Houston Stat
21.46
nwi
6
3
Adams, Antoine
Unattached
21.52
nwi
1
2
Cray, Eric
Philippines
21.57
nwi
8
1
Lauderdale, Pete
12
Arizona
21.60
nwi
4
1
Brown, Curtis
10
Houston
21.61
nwi
3
2
Parker, Lance
12
Grand Canyon
21.70
nwi
3
1
Jakeman, John
Australia
21.81
nwi
5
1
Scruggs, Justin
10
Wayland Baptist
21.81
nwi
7
1
Scruggs, Sydney
10
Western Texas
21.81
nwi
9
3
Alhasan, Mohammad
12
Arizona
21.82
nwi
3
3
Mitchell, A-Shawni
12
Texas-El Paso
21.83
nwi
2
3
Williams, Isaac
11
Houston
21.86
nwi
8
4
Miller, Ray
Phoenix Elite
21.86
nwi
2
2
Wiggins, Carlos
11
New Mexico
21.91
nwi
7
3
Gatewood, Jerome
10
Western Texas
21.93
nwi
7
3
Arnett, James
11
Houston
21.97
nwi
6
2
Eichler, Blake
11
Arizona
22.04
nwi
4
2
Bias, James
10
Texas-El Paso
22.04
nwi
5
1
Kerr, Ian
9
Western Texas
22.07
nwi
13
2
Gyasi, Daniel
10
Western Texas
22.11
nwi
9
4
Prince, Sheldon
11
Portland State
22.11
nwi
8
1
Jenkins, Justin
11
Sam Houston Stat
22.12
nwi
11
2
Long, Troy
9
Wayland Baptist
22.17
nwi
11
1
Lucas, Brandon
9
Western Texas
22.21
nwi
12
4
Stone, Kenneth
11
CS Northridge
22.23
nwi
6
1
Theijs, Niels
11
Grand Canyon
22.28
nwi
10
3
Williams, Courtney
Elite Perfor
22.31
nwi
5
2
Sanders, Devon
9
Wayland Baptist
22.33
nwi
10
4
Horn, Carnell
11
Texas-El Paso
22.35
nwi
7
3
Dewitt, Christopher
12
Incarnate Word
22.44
nwi
9
1
Waterhouse, Nick
Eastern New Mexi
22.46
nwi
14
2
Wilson, Justin
10
Western Texas
22.46
nwi
13
2
Pfefferkorn, Hunter
9
Portland State
22.48
nwi
12
3
Schmidt, Spenser
9
Portland State
22.48
nwi
11
4
Washington, Isak
9
Texas-El Paso
22.51
nwi
11
3
Hinson, Reginald
11
Texas-El Paso
22.52
nwi
13
2
Lott, Keith
10
Incarnate Word
22.58
nwi
14
3
Gable, Mitchell
10
Portland State
22.59
nwi
14
3
Nelson, Corey
12
Phoenix Elite
22.73
nwi
4
4
Sandoval, Austin
9
Incarnate Word
22.88
nwi
13
5
Gonzales, Issac
Unattached
22.93
nwi
13
4
Nixon, Cole
9
Portland State
22.97
nwi
14
3
Kaldawi, Matt
10
Grand Canyon
23.05
nwi
10
4
Cavazos, Carlos
10
Texas-El Paso
23.12
nwi
10
1
Anaya, Andrew
Eastern New Mexi
23.14
nwi
15
2
Fanning, Bret
Unattached
23.45
nwi
15
3
Davis, Dominic
9
New Mexico
24.17
nwi
15
4
Thurber, Aaron
11
Grand Canyon
25.02
nwi
3
4
Howe, Caleb
9
Incarnate Word
NT
nwi
15
4
Jones, Ridge
11
New Mexico
NT
nwi
5
Mens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Jones, Rodney
12
Sam Houston Stat
47.08
1
2
Smith, Antwon
9
Western Texas
48.05
1
1
Jefferson, Trumaine
9
Houston
48.26
3
3
Brooks, Jimmy
10
Western Texas
48.36
1
1
Gyasi, Daniel
10
Western Texas
48.40
2
4
Lauderdale, Pete
12
Arizona
48.41
1
2
Ralston, Josh
11
Grand Canyon
48.49
2
5
Howard, Durawn
12
Wayland Baptist
48.52
1
3
Lewis, Charles
12
New Mexico
48.58
2
1
Gilreath, Alex
11
Sam Houston Stat
48.59
4
1
Haywood, Mark
9
New Mexico
49.09
6
2
Pierre, Kelson
9
Wayland Baptist
49.30
3
3
Eichler, Blake
11
Arizona
49.34
3
1
Lucas, Brandon
9
Western Texas
49.40
5
4
Houston, Bryce
10
Arizona
49.53
3
4
Prince, Sheldon
11
Portland State
49.60
2
2
Reynolds, Andrew
9
Wayland Baptist
49.61
6
2
Phelps, Anthony
9
Grand Canyon
49.72
5
1
Johnson, Jaylen
9
Sam Houston Stat
49.93
7
2
Ham, Mykeal
9
Grand Canyon
50.02
4
3
Allanarem, Isaac
9
Grand Canyon
50.10
5
3
Cantu, Isaiah
11
CS Northridge
50.36
4
4
Gable, Mitchell
10
Portland State
50.51
4
4
wolters, peter
Unattached
50.60
5
5
Terry, Philip
9
Grand Canyon
50.67
5
2
Nixon, Cole
9
Portland State
50.90
7
5
Hutchings, Leran
12
CS Northridge
51.07
2
1
Sturans, Andris
Unattached
51.08
8
5
Muhammad, Yusuf
Phoenix Elite
51.09
3
2
Lewis, Jalen
9
Western Texas
51.31
8
3
Gonzales, Issac
Unattached
51.43
7
4
Williams, Jamarkese
9
Incarnate Word
51.77
7
5
McCoy, Tommy
11
Texas-El Paso
51.89
7
3
Davis, Dominic
9
New Mexico
52.26
8
4
Fanning, Bret
Unattached
52.27
8
3
Howard, Milan
9
Grand Canyon
52.42
6
Mens 600m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Loxsom, Casimir
Beasts TC
1:15.58
1
2
Wieczorek, Mark
Beasts TC
1:16.20
1
3
Beach, Curtis
Beasts TC
1:18.08
1
1
Simpson, De'Vion
10
Wayland Baptist
1:19.93
2
2
Hamilton, Rajay
9
Western Texas
1:20.36
2
4
Lewis, Charles
12
New Mexico
1:20.82
1
3
Tarango, Daniel
11
Texas-El Paso
1:20.84
2
4
Hosey, Andre
11
Wayland Baptist
1:21.17
2
5
Mitchell, A-Shawni
12
Texas-El Paso
1:21.22
1
5
Berhe, Adam
9
Wayland Baptist
1:21.23
2
1
Montanez, Esteban
9
Texas-El Paso
1:22.16
3
1
Holl, Caleb
9
Houston
1:22.36
4
2
Garcia, Ramon
11
Texas-El Paso
1:23.12
3
3
Dorsey, Cheyne
10
New Mexico
1:23.15
3
6
Cray, Eric
Philippines
1:23.15
2
4
Gonzalez, Joey
9
Wayland Baptist
1:23.30
3
5
Lutterloh, Austin
9
Grand Canyon
1:23.50
3
6
Brooks, Jimmy
10
Western Texas
1:23.67
1
2
Teart, Anthony
9
CS Northridge
1:23.72
4
3
Oyebanjo-Odofin, Yinka
10
Texas-El Paso
1:27.21
4
4
Carnett, Kevin
10
Incarnate Word
1:27.27
4
6
Camacho, Roberto
12
Texas-El Paso
1:27.38
3
5
Haese, Ryan
10
Incarnate Word
1:30.92
4
Mens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kibet, Collins
10
Arizona
1:50.29
1
2
Emanuel, Lee
Hoka
1:51.26
1
3
Engholm, Elmar
10
New Mexico
1:51.92
1
1
Clement, Tony
10
Dukes TC
1:52.34
2
2
Moore, Jeffrey
9
Sam Houston Stat
1:52.34
2
4
Hillenbrand, Matt
Beasts TC
1:52.63
1
5
Masters, Riley
Beasts TC
1:52.84
1
6
Boit, Cosmas
10
Texas-El Paso
1:52.90
1
7
Tesfai, Yonas
12
Houston
1:53.77
1
3
Aragon, Gabe
Unattached
1:54.09
2
8
Ibarra, Chris
10
Houston
1:54.42
1
4
Cordova, John
Unattached
1:54.55
2
5
Hamilton, Rajay
9
Western Texas
1:55.94
2
6
Coleman, Anthony
12
Houston
1:56.66
2
7
Monroe, Adam
Unattached
1:57.51
2
1
Potter, Taylor
Unattached
1:57.61
3
8
Gonzalez, Brandon
10
Grand Canyon
1:57.78
2
2
Woodberry, Cameron
10
Wayland Baptist
1:58.09
3
3
Graham, Chris
9
New Mexico
1:58.29
3
1
Beach, A. J.
Unattached
1:58.45
4
2
Castillo, Zach
9
New Mexico
1:59.12
4
4
Eligulachvili, Ilia
11
Eastern New Mexi
2:00.28
3
5
Meza, Kalen
9
Grand Canyon
2:01.40
3
3
Lantz, Benjamin
9
Eastern New Mexi
2:02.05
4
4
Dominguez, Matt
12
Eastern New Mexi
2:03.24
4
5
Bindues, Johnathon
11
Unattached
2:03.41
4
6
LeCesne, Joshua
9
Incarnate Word
2:04.71
4
6
Jauregui, Mathew
Unattached
2:05.02
3
7
McMath, Skylar
9
Eastern New Mexi
2:06.81
4
7
Wesselink, Scott
10
Eastern New Mexi
2:08.03
3
Mens Mile
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Macaluso, Samuel
12
Arizona
4:14.01
1
2
Thomas, Graham
11
New Mexico
4:14.37
1
3
Castillo, Zach
9
New Mexico
4:15.91
1
4
Perdomo, Sal
Dukes TC
4:19.86
1
5
KOCMOUD, BRANDON
11
Grand Canyon
4:23.24
1
6
Kloer, Myles
Unattached
4:30.86
1
7
Purcella, Corey
Unattached
4:31.20
1
8
Mendoza, Jesus
10
Unattached
4:36.25
1
9
LeCesne, Joshua
9
Incarnate Word
4:43.06
1
10
Vera, Irwin
Eastern New Mexi
5:00.36
1
11
Barber, Baron
12
Eastern New Mexi
5:10.28
1
12
Fletcher, Ben
Unattached
NT
1
Mens 3000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Rotich, Anthony
12
Texas-El Paso
8:22.03
1
2
Cheruiyot, Daniel
9
Texas-El Paso
8:45.80
1
3
Kiprono, Evans
10
Texas-El Paso
8:48.95
1
4
Vandyke, Tyler
11
Grand Canyon
8:58.67
1
5
MORA, MARIO
11
Incarnate Word
9:07.42
1
6
Maiyo, Elphas
12
Texas-El Paso
9:08.61
1
7
Mora, Marcos
12
Incarnate Word
9:16.86
1
8
Quintero, Jorge
9
Incarnate Word
9:22.12
1
9
Samaniego, Justin
12
Eastern New Mexi
9:28.61
1
10
Moreno, Cesar
9
Incarnate Word
9:38.23
1
11
Lozano, Casey
Eastern New Mexi
9:43.92
1
12
Cruces, Jairo
9
Incarnate Word
9:59.46
1
Mens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Stewart, Ray
Unattached
07.72
nwi
1
1
Williams, Isaac
11
Houston
07.83
nwi
1
2
Wiltshire, Jahliell
12
Grand Canyon
08.17
nwi
1
2
Scruggs, Sydney
10
Western Texas
08.19
nwi
1
3
Ivie, Harrison
12
Arizona
08.28
nwi
1
4
Marks, LeSean
12
Grand Canyon
08.28
nwi
1
5
Stark, William
10
Sam Houston Stat
08.29
nwi
1
6
Hofbauer, Jordan
12
Houston
08.31
nwi
1
3
Montgomery, Victor
9
Western Texas
08.33
nwi
1
7
Winchester, Jeremy
9
Houston
08.34
nwi
1
4
Tonneson, Pau
Unattached
08.47
nwi
1
5
Sturans, Andris
Unattached
09.82
nwi
1
Mens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Williams, Isaac
11
Houston
07.85
nwi
1
1
Wiltshire, Jahliell
12
Grand Canyon
08.15
nwi
2
2
Stark, William
10
Sam Houston Stat
08.27
nwi
2
1
Zellner, Sven
11
Texas-El Paso
08.29
nwi
3
2
Marks, LeSean
12
Grand Canyon
08.35
nwi
1
2
Winchester, Jeremy
9
Houston
08.36
nwi
3
3
Hofbauer, Jordan
12
Houston
08.37
nwi
2
3
Ivie, Harrison
12
Arizona
08.41
nwi
3
4
Adams, Tyler
9
Sam Houston Stat
08.43
nwi
2
3
Morales, Christopher
10
Houston
08.46
nwi
1
5
Roberson, Jay
10
Sam Houston Stat
08.46
nwi
2
4
Roggatz, Yannick
11
New Mexico
08.48
nwi
3
5
Phelps, Anthony
9
Grand Canyon
08.51
nwi
3
4
Howard, Milan
9
Grand Canyon
08.73
nwi
1
6
Troitino, Emiliano
10
Houston
08.76
nwi
3
6
Bradshaw, Douglas
9
Incarnate Word
08.80
nwi
2
5
Ryan, Timothy
9
Grand Canyon
08.93
nwi
1
6
Cudequest, Taylor
10
CS Northridge
08.98
nwi
1
7
Johnson, Timmy
9
Grand Canyon
09.01
nwi
1
7
Clafton, Beau
9
New Mexico
09.09
nwi
2
Mens 400m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Mudada, Mustafa
10
New Mexico
53.33
1
2
Hall, Charles
11
Incarnate Word
56.55
1
1
Bradshaw, Douglas
9
Incarnate Word
57.35
2
2
Carter, Alfred
9
Incarnate Word
58.39
2
Mens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Beach, Hillenbr,
Wieczore, Loxsom
Beasts TC
3:14.10
2
1
Pierre, Howard,
Simpson, Reynolds
Wayland Baptist
3:14.42
1
2
Mudada, Dorsey,
Lewis, Haywood
New Mexico
3:15.13
1
3
Marks, Ham,
Phelps, Ralston
Grand Canyon
3:15.79
1
4
Camacho, Tarango,
Montanez, McCoy
Texas-El Paso
3:23.37
1
2
Lewis, Berhe,
Hosey, Gonzalez
Wayland Baptist
3:23.49
2
5
Brown, Ibarra,
Holl, Coleman
Houston
3:24.31
1
1
Carter, Hall,
Williams, Sandoval
Incarnate Word
3:24.81
3
2
Unknown Athlete
New Mexico
3:26.73
3
3
Waterhou, Eligulac,
Anaya, Perkins
Eastern New Mexi
3:27.11
3
3
Colbert, Garcia,
Hinson, Cavazos
Texas-El Paso
3:28.62
2
4
Wesselin, Barber,
Lantz, Vera
Eastern New Mexi
3:37.08
3
4
Davis, Campbell,
Thomas, Graham
New Mexico
NT
2
5
Allanare, Lutterlo,
Gonzalez, Terry
Grand Canyon
NT
2
Mens Shot Put Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Budick, Michael
Unattached
13.93m
(45'8.25)
1
2
Taylor, Darrence
9
Eastern New Mexi
13.26m
(43'6)
1
3
Fierro, Chrisanto
9
Eastern New Mexi
12.94m
(42'5.25)
1
4
Clafton, Beau
9
New Mexico
12.29m
(40'3.75)
1
5
Lam, Daniel
9
New Mexico
12.25m
(40'2.25)
1
6
York, Richard
Unattached
11.74m
(38'6)
1
7
Adams, Tyler
9
Sam Houston Stat
10.65m
(34'11.25)
1
8
Wesselink, Scott
10
Eastern New Mexi
9.48m
(31'1)
1
Mens Shot Put Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Castle, Aaron
10
Arizona
17.83m
(58'5.75)
1
2
Cornelius, Cameron
10
Houston
17.69m
(58'0.25)
1
3
Valencia, Felipe
9
Houston
17.29m
(56'8.5)
1
4
Spence, Will
12
Texas
17.12m
(56'2)
1
5
Glauser, Ben
12
Harvard
16.57m
(54'4.25)
1
6
Lucas, Dawaun
9
CS Northridge
14.67m
(48'1.5)
1
7
Aguilar, Ernesto
11
Incarnate Word
13.51m
(44'3.75)
1
8
Whitham, Daniel
12
Arizona
ND
(--)
1
Mens Weight Throw
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Glauser, Ben
12
Harvard
19.39m
(63'7.25)
1
2
Thompson, Damon
10
Houston
18.61m
(61'0.5)
1
3
Whitener, Josh
10
Harvard
18.29m
(60'0)
1
4
Jakobsson, Blake
12
Texas
17.91m
(58'9)
1
5
Spence, Will
12
Texas
17.06m
(55'11.5)
1
6
Zapalac, Alan
9
Texas
16.96m
(55'7.5)
1
7
Rosales, Zach
10
CS Northridge
15.76m
(51'8.25)
1
8
Pegram, Joshua
9
Houston
15.44m
(50'7.75)
1
9
Jones, Danny
12
CS Northridge
15.10m
(49'6.25)
1
10
Oni, Major
12
Portland State
14.73m
(48'3.75)
1
11
Gould, Kirk
11
Grand Canyon
13.97m
(45'10)
1
12
Aguilar, Ernesto
11
Incarnate Word
13.17m
(43'2.5)
1
13
Rincon, Kevin
10
Texas-El Paso
ND
(--)
1
Mens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ross, Nick
Unattached
2.29m
(7'6)
1
2
Zhang, Guowei
China
2.25m
(7'4.5)
1
3
Lovett, Django
12
New Mexico
2.11m
(6'11)
1
4
Adams, Tyler
9
Sam Houston Stat
2.11m
(6'11)
1
5
Dyer, Elton
9
Houston
2.01m
(6'7)
1
6
Hawkins, Myles
9
Arizona
2.01m
(6'7)
1
7
Ivie, Harrison
12
Arizona
2.01m
(6'7)
1
10
Williams, Jamarkese
9
Incarnate Word
1.96m
(6'5)
1
8
Stipic, Tyson
11
Portland State
1.96m
(6'5)
1
9
Tape-Jackson, Lohnnie
10
CS Northridge
1.96m
(6'5)
1
11
Miller, Markus
12
New Mexico
1.91m
(6'3)
1
12
Killough, Luke
9
Incarnate Word
1.91m
(6'3)
1
13
Carpenter, Connor
10
Wayland Baptist
1.91m
(6'3)
1
14
Ryan, Timothy
9
Grand Canyon
1.91m
(6'3)
1
15
Tufty, Rockwell
11
Portland State
1.91m
(6'3)
1
16
Hernandez, Carlos
12
Texas-El Paso
NH
(--)
1
17
Carnett, Kevin
10
Incarnate Word
NH
(--)
1
Mens Long Jump Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Emetom, Marvin
12
Texas-El Paso
6.57m
(21'6.5)
nwi
1
2
Williams, Jamarkese
9
Incarnate Word
6.54m
(21'5.25)
nwi
1
3
Killough, Luke
9
Incarnate Word
6.27m
(20'6.75)
nwi
1
4
Johnson, Timmy
9
Grand Canyon
6.26m
(20'6.25)
nwi
1
5
Cudequest, Taylor
10
CS Northridge
6.21m
(20'4.25)
nwi
1
6
Savage, Grant
10
Wayland Baptist
6.15m
(20'2)
nwi
1
7
Clafton, Beau
9
New Mexico
6.14m
(20'1.5)
nwi
1
8
Sturans, Andris
Unattached
5.97m
(19'7)
nwi
1
Mens Long Jump Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Tonneson, Pau
Unattached
7.01m
(22'11.75)
nwi
1
2
Schmidt, Spenser
9
Portland State
6.97m
(22'10.25)
nwi
1
3
Rock, Shamar
9
Western Texas
6.93m
(22'8.75)
nwi
1
4
Lam, Daniel
9
New Mexico
6.86m
(22'6)
nwi
1
5
Lewis, Nicholas
10
Wayland Baptist
6.77m
(22'2.5)
nwi
1
6
Newman, Zachary
10
Texas-El Paso
6.49m
(21'3.5)
nwi
1
7
Olear, Jude
11
Grand Canyon
5.92m
(19'5)
nwi
1
8
Travis, Jerry
11
Grand Canyon
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Long Jump Flight #3
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Hamilton, Allan
11
New Mexico
7.69m
(25'2.75)
nwi
1
2
Fares, Basil
11
Texas
7.23m
(23'8.5)
nwi
1
3
Moss, Brandon
10
Texas-El Paso
7.11m
(23'3.75)
nwi
1
4
Northover, Wayne
12
Wayland Baptist
6.99m
(22'11)
nwi
1
5
Flannigan, Marcus
10
Grand Canyon
6.92m
(22'8.25)
nwi
1
6
Webster, Josh
10
CS Northridge
6.62m
(21'8.5)
nwi
1
7
Calhoun, Vincent
9
CS Northridge
6.09m
(19'11.75)
nwi
1
8
Roggatz, Yannick
11
New Mexico
5.28m
(17'3.75)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Cunningham, Jovon
12
Arizona
15.55m
(51'0)
nwi
1
2
Horton, John
12
Houston
15.39m
(50'5.75)
nwi
1
3
Campbell, Warrick
12
New Mexico
15.11m
(49'6.75)
nwi
1
4
Brown, David
12
Houston
14.51m
(47'7.25)
nwi
1
5
Northover, Wayne
12
Wayland Baptist
14.36m
(47'1.25)
nwi
1
6
Webster, Josh
10
CS Northridge
13.81m
(45'3.5)
nwi
1
7
Savage, Grant
10
Wayland Baptist
13.29m
(43'7)
nwi
1
10
Olear, Jude
11
Grand Canyon
ND
(--)
nwi
1
11
Matthew, Robert
12
Grand Canyon
ND
(--)
nwi
1
8
Calhoun, Vincent
9
CS Northridge
ND
(--)
nwi
1
9
Oni, Major
12
Portland State
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ross, Colton
12
Stephen F. Austi
5.45m
(17'10.5)
1
2
Watson, Reese
11
Texas
5.45m
(17'10.5)
1
3
Roberson, Jay
10
Sam Houston Stat
5.30m
(17'4.5)
1
4
Thomas, Mark
12
Texas
5.30m
(17'4.5)
1
5
Siegmeier, Zach
Azpva
5.30m
(17'4.5)
1
10
McNeil, Parks
9
Texas
5.15m
(16'10.75)
1
6
Murphree, Daven
10
Stephen F. Austi
5.15m
(16'10.75)
1
7
Hinch, Derick
Unattached
5.15m
(16'10.75)
1
8
Meyer, Cameron
12
Stephen F. Austi
5.15m
(16'10.75)
1
9
Burlingham, Kasey
12
Unattached
5.15m
(16'10.75)
1
11
Bentley, Alexander
Unattached
5.00m
(16'4.75)
1
12
Poljanec, Andrej
Risen Performanc
5.00m
(16'4.75)
1
13
Pflibsen, Logan
Unattached
5.00m
(16'4.75)
1
14
Wicker, Casey
12
Texas
4.85m
(15'10.75)
1
15
Ulbricht, Jacob
11
Incarnate Word
4.85m
(15'10.75)
1
16
Morales, Christopher
10
Houston
4.70m
(15'5)
1
17
Tonneson, Pau
Unattached
4.70m
(15'5)
1
18
Radcliffe, Dalton
Unattached
4.55m
(14'11)
1
19
Van Dieren, Cameron
12
CS Northridge
4.55m
(14'11)
1
20
Lam, Daniel
9
New Mexico
4.55m
(14'11)
1
21
Tilley, Austin
9
Grand Canyon
4.40m
(14'5)
1
22
Ryan, Timothy
9
Grand Canyon
4.40m
(14'5)
1
23
Ivie, Harrison
12
Arizona
4.40m
(14'5)
1
24
York, Richard
Unattached
4.40m
(14'5)
1
25
Turner, Trent
11
CS Northridge
4.25m
(13'11.25)
1
26
Haese, Ryan
10
Incarnate Word
NH
(--)
1
27
Krier, Mitchell
3
Risen Performanc
NH
(--)
1
28
Hawkins, Myles
9
Arizona
NH
(--)
1
Womens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Barbian, Danielle
12
Harvard
07.44
nwi
1
1
Browner, Alexis
12
Wayland Baptist
07.49
nwi
1
2
Vines, Leshel
12
CS Northridge
07.52
nwi
1
3
Williams, Tope
9
Grand Canyon
07.52
nwi
1
4
Carter, Bria
10
Houston
07.54
nwi
1
5
Settle, Genna
10
Portland State
07.54
nwi
1
6
Brewer, Kiersten
12
Houston
07.55
nwi
1
7
Dirks, Samantha
11
CS Northridge
07.56
nwi
1
2
Smith, Rochene
9
Wayland Baptist
07.66
nwi
1
8
Lewis, Shakira
11
Fresno State
07.66
nwi
1
3
Higgs, Gregria
12
Wayland Baptist
07.85
nwi
1
4
Mapps, Marquetta
10
New Mexico (JC)
07.94
nwi
1
5
Hale, Stephanie
9
Western Texas
07.95
nwi
1
Womens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Reese, Brittney
Chula Vista Elit
07.32
nwi
3
1
Amponsah, Janet
10
Western Texas
07.41
nwi
2
1
Barbian, Danielle
12
Harvard
07.48
nwi
3
2
Browner, Alexis
12
Wayland Baptist
07.51
nwi
2
1
Vines, Leshel
12
CS Northridge
07.56
nwi
1
1
Settle, Genna
10
Portland State
07.56
nwi
4
1
Brewer, Kiersten
12
Houston
07.56
nwi
5
2
Williams, Tope
9
Grand Canyon
07.58
nwi
5
1
Carter, Bria
10
Houston
07.60
nwi
6
2
Dirks, Samantha
11
CS Northridge
07.60
nwi
4
1
Smith, Rochene
9
Wayland Baptist
07.61
nwi
1
2
Marler, Aasha
11
New Mexico
07.61
nwi
1
2
Woods, Jasmine
12
Portland State
07.62
nwi
3
1
Lewis, Shakira
11
Fresno State
07.64
nwi
2
2
Lambert, Lexis
11
CS Northridge
07.66
nwi
6
3
Veale, Marie
10
CS Northridge
07.67
nwi
3
3
Caldwell, Erynn
9
New Mexico
07.69
nwi
6
3
Moran, Peri
10
New Mexico
07.73
nwi
4
3
Hicks, Traci
11
Arizona
07.75
nwi
1
3
Myers, Briana
9
Grand Canyon
07.80
nwi
5
4
White, Adia
11
Portland State
07.80
nwi
3
3
Higgs, Gregria
12
Wayland Baptist
07.83
nwi
2
4
Godfrey, Kevina
10
Grand Canyon
07.83
nwi
5
2
Simms, Baileh
10
Portland State
07.84
nwi
2
4
Jackson, Dominique
10
New Mexico State
07.84
nwi
4
5
Ragin, Tyler
9
Texas-El Paso
07.87
nwi
3
6
Robertson, Ty'Jalayah
10
CS Fullerton
07.89
nwi
3
4
Barnes, Shawnta
9
CS Northridge
07.90
nwi
1
5
Richey, Ta'Mara
9
Portland State
07.92
nwi
4
4
Simmons, LaShawnda
9
Incarnate Word
07.94
nwi
6
2
Clarke, Kayelle
9
New Mexico (JC)
07.95
nwi
3
5
Wayne, Antoinette
12
Portland State
07.95
nwi
1
2
Hale, Stephanie
9
Western Texas
07.97
nwi
1
3
Mapps, Marquetta
10
New Mexico (JC)
07.98
nwi
3
5
Jewett, Olympia
12
CS Northridge
08.00
nwi
6
6
Thompson, Morgan
12
CS Fullerton
08.00
nwi
4
7
Williams, Jasmine
10
Incarnate Word
08.00
nwi
4
4
Rush, Markita
10
New Mexico (JC)
08.01
nwi
3
7
Hardin, Arien
10
Texas-El Paso
08.01
nwi
3
3
Stewart, Alexandria
11
CS Fullerton
08.02
nwi
2
5
Nelson, Katara
10
New Mexico State
08.05
nwi
5
6
Jonier, Dominique
9
New Mexico State
08.06
nwi
1
5
Spearman, Tyler
9
Western Texas
08.08
nwi
3
6
Eatmon, Jessy
10
Grand Canyon
08.08
nwi
6
8
Moore, Ebony
12
Incarnate Word
08.10
nwi
3
3
Whitted, Keosha
10
New Mexico Highl
08.11
nwi
1
4
Milburn, Marcennia
9
Western Texas
08.12
nwi
2
4
Hardge, Brooke
10
CS Fullerton
08.14
nwi
2
5
Craddock, Ashley
12
CS Los Angeles
08.16
nwi
2
6
Zamora, Dominique
Eastern New Mexi
08.16
nwi
2
6
Harden, Chantiel
12
CS Los Angeles
08.17
nwi
3
6
Norwood, Essence
9
CS Northridge
08.17
nwi
5
7
Anderson, Akayla
10
Portland State
08.17
nwi
6
7
Hamann, Laura
9
CS Fullerton
08.18
nwi
1
4
Buckley, NyErin
9
San Francisco St
08.19
nwi
1
5
Loftis-McKnight, Darnish
9
CS Fullerton
08.20
nwi
2
7
Island, Asia
9
San Francisco St
08.25
nwi
2
6
Scott, Tanisha
9
New Mexico State
08.27
nwi
2
8
Garza, Alyssa
9
Eastern New Mexi
08.37
nwi
2
5
Walters, Kris-Ann
Eastern New Mexi
08.54
nwi
1
Womens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Alexander, kineke
Elite Perfor
23.32
nwi
2
2
Amponsah, Janet
10
Western Texas
24.01
nwi
2
1
Peter, Allison
Run With Us
24.03
nwi
1
2
Romero, Shapri
Unattached
24.09
nwi
1
3
Mayungbe, Ibukun
Elite Perfor
24.12
nwi
2
3
Veale, Marie
10
CS Northridge
24.19
nwi
1
1
Brewer, Kiersten
12
Houston
24.39
nwi
3
4
Stiverne, Aiyanna
10
Texas-El Paso
24.40
nwi
2
2
Williams, Tori
10
Houston
24.41
nwi
3
1
Barbian, Danielle
12
Harvard
24.46
nwi
5
1
Lambert, Lexis
11
CS Northridge
24.50
nwi
4
1
Settle, Genna
10
Portland State
24.60
nwi
6
1
Gale, Marissa
10
Western Texas
24.61
nwi
9
2
Williams, Tope
9
Grand Canyon
24.66
nwi
5
2
Smith, Paula
11
Sam Houston Stat
24.67
nwi
6
2
Franklin, Autumne
11
Harvard
24.76
nwi
4
3
Agara, Comfort
12
Elite Perfor
24.82
nwi
4
3
Smith, Rochene
9
Wayland Baptist
24.94
nwi
5
1
Thompson, Morgan
12
CS Fullerton
24.97
nwi
10
2
Scott, Christi
11
Harvard
25.18
nwi
10
3
Miller, Jade
10
Harvard
25.21
nwi
10
4
Dirks, Samantha
11
CS Northridge
25.27
nwi
4
1
Woods, Jasmine
12
Portland State
25.31
nwi
7
1
Arlauska, Sierra
10
Portland State
25.33
nwi
11
1
Smith-Pollard, Sasha
9
Western Texas
25.44
nwi
16
1
Jonier, Dominique
9
New Mexico State
25.45
nwi
13
2
Jackson, Dominique
10
New Mexico State
25.45
nwi
11
4
Diggs, Whitney
10
Portland State
25.45
nwi
5
2
Clarke, Kayelle
9
New Mexico (JC)
25.47
nwi
7
3
James, Anna-Kay
12
Texas-El Paso
25.49
nwi
7
1
Simmons, LaShawnda
9
Incarnate Word
25.56
nwi
17
3
Carter, Bria
10
Houston
25.57
nwi
3
1
Higgs, Gregria
12
Wayland Baptist
25.60
nwi
12
2
Dargel, Kim
10
CS Northridge
25.60
nwi
16
4
Mapps, Marquetta
10
New Mexico (JC)
25.73
nwi
10
3
Newkirk, Quadaisha
9
New Mexico (JC)
25.76
nwi
11
4
Nelson, Katara
10
New Mexico State
25.79
nwi
11
2
Frazier, Jasmine
9
Western Texas
25.80
nwi
12
2
Harris-Murillo, Nailah
9
Fresno State
25.84
nwi
9
3
Spearman, Tyler
9
Western Texas
25.87
nwi
12
1
Kerekes, Greta
12
Texas-El Paso
25.92
nwi
18
2
Milburn, Marcennia
9
Western Texas
25.92
nwi
13
3
Stewart, Alexandria
11
CS Fullerton
25.92
nwi
9
1
Jones, D'nara
11
Portland State
25.97
nwi
14
3
Caldwell, Erynn
9
New Mexico
25.97
nwi
6
4
Moran, Peri
10
New Mexico
25.99
nwi
7
3
White, Adia
11
Portland State
26.04
nwi
13
5
Eatmon, Jessy
10
Grand Canyon
26.05
nwi
10
2
Norwood, Essence
9
CS Northridge
26.13
nwi
14
4
Orchard, Trey
12
CS Los Angeles
26.13
nwi
12
3
Burch, Ariel
11
New Mexico
26.34
nwi
14
4
Hale, Stephanie
9
Western Texas
26.35
nwi
13
5
Hardin, Arien
10
Texas-El Paso
26.38
nwi
11
4
Craddock, Ashley
12
CS Los Angeles
26.43
nwi
9
5
Loftis-McKnight, Darnish
9
CS Fullerton
26.61
nwi
13
2
Williams, Kiyana
11
CS Los Angeles
26.82
nwi
17
1
Wayne, Antoinette
12
Portland State
26.84
nwi
8
3
Lopez, Monica
12
Texas-El Paso
26.88
nwi
16
2
Branch, Calaiah
11
CS Fullerton
26.91
nwi
8
4
Pierson, Ashlee
9
Eastern New Mexi
26.99
nwi
16
2
Cole, La'Shya
9
New Mexico State
27.01
nwi
18
3
Buckley, NyErin
9
San Francisco St
27.15
nwi
17
5
Island, Asia
9
San Francisco St
27.16
nwi
12
4
Whitted, Keosha
10
New Mexico Highl
27.20
nwi
17
4
Love, Bria
10
Texas-El Paso
27.22
nwi
14
3
Marshall, Debradean
9
New Mexico Highl
27.25
nwi
18
5
Zamora, Dominique
Eastern New Mexi
27.35
nwi
16
4
Garza, Alyssa
9
Eastern New Mexi
27.80
nwi
18
5
Smith, Kirra
9
Texas-El Paso
28.11
nwi
18
5
Lucky-Dania, Spring
9
Incarnate Word
28.26
nwi
17
6
Vigil, Danielle
11
New Mexico Highl
28.81
nwi
18
6
Reed, Catherine
10
Incarnate Word
28.84
nwi
16
Womens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Alexander, kineke
Elite Perfor
52.67
1
2
Moline, Georganne
Nike
53.02
1
3
Mayungbe, Ibukun
Elite Perfor
53.86
1
4
Romero, Shapri
Unattached
53.97
1
5
Uwakwe, Florence
10
Texas-El Paso
55.47
1
1
Farrington, Bianca
11
Wayland Baptist
55.67
4
1
Mckenzie, Moya
12
Grand Canyon
55.84
2
2
Agara, Comfort
12
Elite Perfor
56.10
2
2
Gajda, Diana
9
Arizona
56.12
4
3
Peter, Allison
Run With Us
56.14
2
1
Nolan, Mandy
11
Houston
56.51
3
2
Malasarte, Megan
Beasts TC
56.59
3
3
Amaku, Ruth
11
Sam Houston Stat
56.68
4
3
Diggs, Whitney
10
Portland State
56.85
3
1
Grigsby, Camry
9
Sam Houston Stat
56.97
5
4
Verstegen, Sanne
New Balance TC
57.03
2
4
Struble, Morgan
11
Arizona
57.11
3
5
Gale, Marissa
10
Western Texas
57.16
3
1
Church, Kodii
9
Sam Houston Stat
57.22
8
2
Vincej, Jenna
11
CS Northridge
57.50
5
1
Redmond, Maureen
11
Houston
58.13
7
1
Smith-Pollard, Sasha
9
Western Texas
58.15
6
4
Hardnett, Kelli
11
Houston
58.16
4
2
Quiah, Angie
11
Wayland Baptist
58.19
6
3
Orchard, Trey
12
CS Los Angeles
58.28
6
4
Miles, Christine
11
Grand Canyon
58.47
6
5
Gittens, Kesley
10
Wayland Baptist
58.54
6
1
Garcia, Tiffany
9
New Mexico (JC)
58.82
9
3
Gilbert, Alexandra
10
Grand Canyon
58.87
5
2
Joyner, Ashley
9
Incarnate Word
58.97
9
2
Adams, Imani
9
Texas-El Paso
59.38
7
1
Sims, Amanda
11
Grand Canyon
59.41
11
2
Rochon, Raquel
12
CS Los Angeles
59.88
8
3
Claustro, Elizabeth
12
CS Fullerton
59.94
7
4
Vigil, Lucretia
11
New Mexico
1:00.05
7
5
Lewis, Kelsi
10
New Mexico
1:00.21
7
3
Montano, Kristen
9
New Mexico Highl
1:00.31
9
4
Madrid, Sydney
9
Grand Canyon
1:00.38
9
1
Coleman, Savannah
10
New Mexico State
1:00.85
10
3
Owens, India
9
CS Fullerton
1:01.22
8
2
Castro, Myha
9
San Francisco St
1:01.86
10
3
Clark, Christina
11
New Mexico
1:02.11
10
5
Francis, Alesia
11
San Francisco St
1:02.21
9
4
Tyler, Jazmine
10
San Francisco St
1:03.72
10
2
Athans, Caitlin
9
San Francisco St
1:05.88
11
3
Cox, Alyssa
10
New Mexico State
1:06.57
11
4
Hill, Kennetra
9
New Mexico Highl
1:16.81
11
5
Hailey, Nnenya
10
Arizona
NT
2
Womens 600m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Verstegen, Sanne
New Balance TC
1:30.27
1
1
Benjamin, Ada
9
Texas-El Paso
1:31.71
2
2
Scott, Gabrielle
12
Harvard
1:32.23
1
2
Haughton, Camira
9
Western Texas
1:32.39
2
3
Smith, Elizabeth
11
Arizona
1:32.78
1
4
Connor, Sophie
11
New Mexico
1:33.06
1
3
Johnson, Kyra
11
Fresno State
1:33.50
2
5
Gray, Jasper
10
Arizona
1:33.93
1
1
Stiverne, Aiyanna
10
Texas-El Paso
1:34.05
3
4
Howell, Zoe
11
New Mexico
1:34.49
2
5
Nunez, Raven
10
Fresno State
1:34.66
2
2
Jackson, Paeden
9
Grand Canyon
1:35.77
3
3
Millard, Emma
12
CS Northridge
1:36.35
3
6
Johnson, Dezirae
11
Fresno State
1:36.77
2
4
Williams, Ja'ianna
9
New Mexico (JC)
1:37.22
3
6
Waggoner, Tatum
9
Arizona
1:37.64
1
1
Newkirk, Quadaisha
9
New Mexico (JC)
1:38.23
4
5
Mitchell, Jahneya
9
New Mexico (JC)
1:39.28
3
6
Hoerr, Cheyenne
10
New Mexico (JC)
1:39.46
3
7
Daniels, Patrice
9
Wayland Baptist
1:40.76
3
8
Hall, Ashley
10
New Mexico State
1:40.97
3
2
Jones, Samantha
9
Wayland Baptist
1:41.49
4
3
Cejas, Melissa
11
Wayland Baptist
1:42.00
4
9
Butler-Moore, Haley
Unattached
1:42.61
3
4
Sosa, Silvia
9
New Mexico (JC)
1:44.56
4
5
Tanui, Naomi
9
New Mexico (JC)
1:47.72
4
6
Molinar, Ana
9
Texas-El Paso
1:47.83
4
7
Alvarez, Veronica
10
Texas-El Paso
1:48.47
4
8
Valdespino, Lilliana
9
Texas-El Paso
1:49.51
4
9
Kaur, Poonampreet
9
New Mexico Highl
1:50.84
4
Womens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
McCall, Briana
10
Sam Houston Stat
2:15.81
1
2
Green, Claire
9
Arizona
2:16.22
1
3
Warren, Katelin
9
Arizona
2:17.75
1
4
Huelga, Sabrina
Eastern New Mexi
2:18.00
1
5
Ferrufino, Jocelyne
12
CS Northridge
2:19.00
1
1
Malmborg, Josefine
9
CS Los Angeles
2:20.53
2
2
Tollefson, Kris
11
Portland State
2:22.06
2
3
Gonzalez, Kelsi
11
New Mexico State
2:22.09
2
4
Wilkinson, Emily
11
Grand Canyon
2:23.37
2
5
Szych, Klaudia
Eastern New Mexi
2:24.06
2
6
Jones, Bailie
9
Grand Canyon
2:24.60
1
6
Hawk, Diana
12
New Mexico State
2:24.94
2
1
Quintana, Jayme
10
New Mexico Highl
2:25.00
3
7
Beng, Nyalual
9
Portland State
2:25.06
2
2
Lopez, Selene
11
Wayland Baptist
2:26.54
3
3
Sosa, Silvia
9
New Mexico (JC)
2:27.44
3
4
Amberg, Cassandra
9
New Mexico State
2:28.15
3
5
Thompson, Tykeshia
10
Western Texas
2:31.37
3
8
Tanui, Naomi
9
New Mexico (JC)
2:32.11
2
9
DIAZ, VIVIAN
10
Incarnate Word
2:34.51
2
6
Schoeny, Rebecca
10
New Mexico State
2:39.59
3
7
Garcia, Larissa
10
New Mexico Highl
2:57.42
3
7
mcpherson, monique
9
Wayland Baptist
NT
1
8
White, Ebony
9
Houston
NT
1
9
Berman, Alex
9
Arizona
NT
1
Womens 1500m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Mackey, Katherine
Beasts TC
4:19.50
1
2
Felnagle, Brie
adidas
4:19.60
1
3
Mergaert, Amanda
Beasts TC
4:25.60
1
4
Silva, Sammy
12
New Mexico
4:29.70
1
Womens Mile
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Mackey, Katherine
Beasts TC
4:36.22
1
2
Felnagle, Brie
adidas
4:36.37
1
3
Mergaert, Amanda
Beasts TC
4:44.51
1
4
Silva, Sammy
12
New Mexico
4:48.25
1
5
THACKERY, CALLI
10
New Mexico
5:00.62
1
6
Hawk, Diana
12
New Mexico State
5:01.58
1
7
boyd, jennifer
Unattached
5:02.31
1
1
Selve, Alyssa
12
CS Los Angeles
5:07.01
2
2
Kelly, Kendall
Unattached
5:11.94
2
8
Jepkirui, Joan
9
Texas-El Paso
5:14.42
1
3
Saiz, Amber
Eastern New Mexi
5:15.59
2
4
Jerotich, Sarah
10
Wayland Baptist
5:16.11
2
5
Kelly, Reiley
Unattached
5:18.27
2
6
Lopez, Selene
11
Wayland Baptist
5:21.38
2
1
KAUFFMANN, CLEMENTINE
12
Incarnate Word
5:24.87
3
7
Blind, Beth
Eastern New Mexi
5:25.82
2
2
McNally, Megan
12
New Mexico State
5:29.69
3
3
Steimer-Barragan, Ariell
11
CS Los Angeles
5:30.07
3
4
Mead, Katelyn
9
Incarnate Word
5:31.90
3
9
Nelson, Elizabeth
9
CS Northridge
5:35.72
1
5
DIAZ, VIVIAN
10
Incarnate Word
5:35.95
3
8
Norcross, Coley
Eastern New Mexi
5:36.77
2
9
Magdaleno, Megan
12
CS Northridge
5:41.83
2
10
SUM, TRUPHENA
10
Texas-El Paso
5:42.91
2
6
Amberg, Cassandra
9
New Mexico State
5:43.49
3
11
Strubel, Katherine
9
Incarnate Word
5:43.99
2
7
Pulliam, Mikayla
9
New Mexico State
5:44.80
3
8
Salas, Sydney
9
New Mexico State
5:48.98
3
9
Escamilla, Michelle
11
New Mexico Highl
5:56.58
3
12
Delgado, Laura
12
Texas-El Paso
6:06.50
2
10
Walker, Sandra
Unattached
6:07.45
3
11
DuBois, Jacqueline
9
New Mexico State
6:10.32
3
12
Rodriguez, Azalia
Eastern New Mexi
6:14.00
3
10
Zimmerman, Amber
Unattached
NT
1
11
ARMOUSH, TAMARA
12
New Mexico
NT
1
12
ROBERTS, NICOLE
12
New Mexico
NT
1
13
Toomey, Jen
Unattached
NT
1
13
Hood, Nicola
12
New Mexico
NT
2
13
Ortzow, Amanda
12
New Mexico Highl
NT
3
Womens 3000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Koech, Lilian
9
Texas-El Paso
10:21.36
1
2
KLOTTER, KELSI
11
Grand Canyon
10:30.69
1
3
Castaneda, Christian
10
Incarnate Word
10:38.77
1
4
Jewell, Emma
12
Incarnate Word
11:07.03
1
5
Andreassen, Krista
9
Incarnate Word
11:20.10
1
6
Murray, Purity
10
New Mexico (JC)
11:23.10
1
7
Frost, Lindsey
11
Incarnate Word
11:30.19
1
8
Newton, Kimberly
9
CS Northridge
11:30.40
1
9
Hendren, Tayler
11
New Mexico Highl
11:39.28
1
10
Garcia, Jaylene
10
New Mexico Highl
12:48.98
1
Womens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Ratcliff, Jazmin
12
Portland State
08.42
nwi
1
2
Bonds, Tiana
9
Arizona
08.44
nwi
1
3
VanGrinsven, Holly
11
New Mexico
08.45
nwi
1
4
Kerekes, Greta
12
Texas-El Paso
08.47
nwi
1
5
Demas, Danielle
11
Sam Houston Stat
08.50
nwi
1
1
Sharper, Samantha
Unattached
08.61
nwi
1
6
Franklin, Autumne
11
Harvard
08.66
nwi
1
7
Hicks, Traci
11
Arizona
08.86
nwi
1
2
Doffeny, Jourdan
10
New Mexico (JC)
08.87
nwi
1
3
Johnson, Nacia
11
New Mexico Highl
08.87
nwi
1
4
Frazier, Jasmine
9
Western Texas
08.92
nwi
1
5
Dillworth, Destiny
11
New Mexico Highl
09.20
nwi
1
6
Vigil, Danielle
11
New Mexico Highl
10.13
nwi
1
7
Eckels, Candace
10
Eastern New Mexi
10.76
nwi
1
8
James, Anna-Kay
12
Texas-El Paso
NT
nwi
1
Womens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Demas, Danielle
11
Sam Houston Stat
08.40
nwi
5
1
Kerekes, Greta
12
Texas-El Paso
08.47
nwi
3
1
VanGrinsven, Holly
11
New Mexico
08.47
nwi
4
1
Hicks, Traci
11
Arizona
08.48
nwi
2
2
Bonds, Tiana
9
Arizona
08.49
nwi
2
2
James, Anna-Kay
12
Texas-El Paso
08.49
nwi
3
2
Greenidge, Sade Mariah
12
Houston
08.52
nwi
4
1
Ratcliff, Jazmin
12
Portland State
08.62
nwi
1
2
Myers, Briana
9
Grand Canyon
08.64
nwi
5
1
Franklin, Autumne
11
Harvard
08.72
nwi
6
3
Love, Bria
10
Texas-El Paso
08.74
nwi
4
3
Pearson, Jallycia
12
Texas-El Paso
08.79
nwi
5
3
Jewett, Olympia
12
CS Northridge
08.81
nwi
2
4
Thompson, Angelica
11
Houston
08.82
nwi
2
3
Anderson, Akayla
10
Portland State
08.84
nwi
3
2
Logsdon, Bailee
9
Houston
08.87
nwi
1
3
Hardge, Tyler
9
CS Fullerton
08.91
nwi
1
2
Hansen, Madison
11
Harvard
08.95
nwi
6
4
Dargel, Kim
10
CS Northridge
08.98
nwi
1
4
Zamzow, Avery
9
Sam Houston Stat
09.02
nwi
4
5
Roy, Kelsey
9
Houston
09.04
nwi
4
4
Thompson, Alyssa
9
Arizona
09.06
nwi
3
5
Jenrette, Nicole
11
Sam Houston Stat
09.09
nwi
2
6
Shieh, Emily
10
Grand Canyon
09.10
nwi
2
3
Tillett, Christina
9
Houston
09.12
nwi
6
5
Mohns, Kyra
9
New Mexico
09.14
nwi
1
5
Lucky-Dania, Spring
9
Incarnate Word
09.21
nwi
3
6
Cuddeford, Ally
10
Grand Canyon
09.25
nwi
3
6
Coleman, Savannah
10
New Mexico State
09.26
nwi
4
4
Barnes, Shawnta
9
CS Northridge
09.27
nwi
5
5
Rossi, Marissa
11
CS Northridge
09.37
nwi
5
6
Dowling, Casey
11
New Mexico
09.38
nwi
1
4
Frank, Taylor
12
CS Fullerton
09.43
nwi
6
6
Jones, Shonda
11
Grand Canyon
09.48
nwi
5
7
McGarity, Mally
10
Grand Canyon
09.52
nwi
5
7
Owens, India
9
CS Fullerton
09.53
nwi
2
5
Berry, Sydney
9
CS Northridge
09.57
nwi
6
8
Reed, Catherine
10
Incarnate Word
09.73
nwi
2
7
Hatcher, Ashley
12
Fresno State
09.86
nwi
3
Womens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Farringt, Browner,
Gittens, mcpherso
Wayland Baptist
3:42.89
1
2
Hansen, Scott,
Miller, Scott
Harvard
3:44.77
1
3
Sanner, Howell,
Cobb, VanGrins
New Mexico
3:49.24
1
4
Miles, Gilbert,
Jackson, Mckenzie
Grand Canyon
3:50.09
1
5
Johnson, Johnson,
Nunez, Omawahle
Fresno State
3:51.81
1
1
Williams, Mitchell,
Mapps, Garcia
New Mexico (JC)
3:56.74
2
1
Jackson, Jonier,
Hall, Coleman
New Mexico State
3:59.53
3
6
Nolan, Williams,
White, Greenidg
Houston
4:00.16
1
2
Vigil, Lewis,
Burch, Clark
New Mexico
4:00.79
3
2
Rochon, Orchard,
Williams, Craddock
CS Los Angeles
4:05.11
2
3
Pierson, Huelga,
Szych, Saiz
Eastern New Mexi
4:08.37
3
1
Unknown Athlete
New Mexico Highl
4:15.37
4
4
Hardin, Alvarez,
Molinar, Smith
Texas-El Paso
4:18.87
3
2
Zamora, Garza,
Walters, Eckels
Eastern New Mexi
4:28.67
4
Womens Shot Put Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Flores, Jessica
11
CS Fullerton
11.34m
(37'2.25)
1
2
Carrica, Erin
9
New Mexico Highl
10.97m
(35'11.75)
1
3
Mohns, Kyra
9
New Mexico
10.16m
(33'4)
1
4
Eckels, Candace
10
Eastern New Mexi
9.53m
(31'3)
1
5
Stevens, Leah
12
CS Fullerton
9.43m
(30'11.25)
1
6
Estrada, Gabrielle
10
Incarnate Word
9.02m
(29'7)
1
7
Dowling, Casey
11
New Mexico
8.78m
(28'9.5)
1
8
Frank, Taylor
12
CS Fullerton
8.68m
(28'5.5)
1
9
Gwacham, Ifunanya
10
CS Fullerton
6.78m
(22'2.75)
1
Womens Shot Put Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wolfram, Jenae
Eastern New Mexi
11.62m
(38'1.25)
1
2
Jenrette, Nicole
11
Sam Houston Stat
11.55m
(37'10.5)
1
3
Adame', Adilene
Eastern New Mexi
11.10m
(36'5)
1
4
Mercado, Amanda
12
CS Fullerton
11.06m
(36'3.25)
1
5
Zamzow, Avery
9
Sam Houston Stat
10.90m
(35'9)
1
6
Salazar, Clarissa
Eastern New Mexi
10.77m
(35'4)
1
7
Ortiz, Jayden
9
New Mexico Highl
10.20m
(33'5.5)
1
8
Blount, Amaris
Unattached
10.16m
(33'4)
1
9
Winebark, Alexandra
10
New Mexico State
9.67m
(31'8.5)
1
10
Tercero, Sheyenne
9
Texas-El Paso
9.03m
(29'7.5)
1
Womens Shot Put Flight #3
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Gunn, Taylor
11
Texas-El Paso
13.61m
(44'7.75)
1
2
Antwi, Myah
10
Incarnate Word
12.94m
(42'5.25)
1
3
Johnson, Sydney
11
Portland State
12.39m
(40'7.75)
1
4
DuPont, Taylor
12
Harvard
12.31m
(40'4.5)
1
5
Hopkins, Kayla
9
Fresno State
11.95m
(39'2.25)
1
6
Hall, Samantha
11
Texas-El Paso
11.63m
(38'1.75)
1
7
Lopez, Elena
9
CS Northridge
11.62m
(38'1.25)
1
8
Mosley, Nyomi
11
Grand Canyon
10.88m
(35'8.25)
1
9
Mady, Allison
Unattached
9.91m
(32'6)
1
10
Ezenyilimba, Akuadasuo
10
New Mexico State
9.41m
(30'10.25)
1
Womens Shot Put Flight #4
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Okwelogu, Nikki
10
Harvard
15.68m
(51'5.25)
1
2
Taylor, Samatha
12
Houston
15.01m
(49'2.75)
1
3
Warren-Jacques, N'Dia
9
Texas
14.91m
(48'11)
1
4
Linnear, A'Nease
10
Houston
14.37m
(47'1.75)
1
5
Caldwell, Lauryn
9
Texas
13.70m
(44'11.25)
1
6
Counts, Mariah
12
CS Northridge
13.01m
(42'8)
1
7
Levy, Vanessa
12
Grand Canyon
13.00m
(42'7.75)
1
8
Grange, Gleneve
10
New Mexico (JC)
12.87m
(42'2.5)
1
9
Robertson, Elizabeth
12
New Mexico Highl
12.86m
(42'2.25)
1
10
Daniels, Jakayla
11
CS Northridge
12.64m
(41'5.5)
1
11
Gilmore, Tiffany
9
Fresno State
12.50m
(41'0)
1
Womens Weight Throw Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hopkins, Kayla
9
Fresno State
14.99m
(49'2)
1
2
Wolfram, Jenae
Eastern New Mexi
14.93m
(48'11.75)
1
3
Lee, Aisha
11
Texas-El Paso
14.18m
(46'6.25)
1
4
Caldwell, Lauryn
9
Texas
13.66m
(44'9.75)
1
5
Tercero, Sheyenne
9
Texas-El Paso
13.03m
(42'8.75)
1
6
Estrada, Gabrielle
10
Incarnate Word
12.51m
(41'0.5)
1
7
Blount, Amaris
Unattached
12.43m
(40'9.25)
1
8
Salata, Ally
Eastern New Mexi
11.69m
(38'4)
1
9
Carlton, Emalee
9
New Mexico Highl
11.66m
(38'3)
1
10
Mullins, Piper
9
New Mexico Highl
11.23m
(36'10)
1
11
Mady, Allison
Unattached
9.82m
(32'2.5)
1
12
Salazar, Clarissa
Eastern New Mexi
ND
(--)
1
Womens Weight Throw Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Counts, Mariah
12
CS Northridge
16.04m
(52'7.5)
1
2
Akomolafe, Adebola
9
Texas-El Paso
15.93m
(52'3)
1
3
Warren-Jacques, N'Dia
9
Texas
15.51m
(50'10.5)
1
4
Grange, Gleneve
10
New Mexico (JC)
14.91m
(48'11)
1
5
Robertson, Elizabeth
12
New Mexico Highl
14.84m
(48'8.25)
1
6
Gunn, Taylor
11
Texas-El Paso
14.63m
(47'11.75)
1
7
Antwi, Myah
10
Incarnate Word
14.39m
(47'2.5)
1
8
Grube, Laura
Eastern New Mexi
13.92m
(45'8)
1
9
Gonzales, Fayon
10
Texas-El Paso
13.87m
(45'6)
1
10
Mosley, Nyomi
11
Grand Canyon
13.69m
(44'10.75)
1
11
Coleman, Kylie
9
Fresno State
13.42m
(44'0.25)
1
12
Johnson, Sydney
11
Portland State
13.05m
(42'9.75)
1
Womens Weight Throw Flight #3
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Levy, Vanessa
12
Grand Canyon
17.43m
(57'2)
1
2
Mercado, Amanda
12
CS Fullerton
16.99m
(55'8.75)
1
3
Gilmore, Tiffany
9
Fresno State
16.94m
(55'6.75)
1
4
Turton, Tawnya
12
Fresno State
16.77m
(55'0)
1
5
Price, Justine
12
Houston
16.35m
(53'7.5)
1
6
Griffiths, Monique
11
CS Northridge
16.27m
(53'4.5)
1
7
Kemp, Alexandria
11
CS Fullerton
16.20m
(53'1.75)
1
8
Lewis-Sidqe, Julienne
12
CS Northridge
16.11m
(52'10.25)
1
9
Flores, Jessica
11
CS Fullerton
15.73m
(51'7.25)
1
10
Linnear, A'Nease
10
Houston
15.62m
(51'2.75)
1
11
DuPont, Taylor
12
Harvard
15.45m
(50'8.25)
1
12
Taylor, Samatha
12
Houston
15.09m
(49'6)
1
13
Ezenyilimba, Akuadasuo
10
New Mexico State
14.60m
(47'10.75)
1
Womens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Zheng, Xingjuan
China
1.92m
(6'3.5)
1
2
Hagens, Lisanne
10
Arizona
1.74m
(5'8.5)
1
3
Shannon, Kelsey
9
New Mexico (JC)
1.69m
(5'6.5)
1
4
Miller, Savannah
9
Fresno State
1.69m
(5'6.5)
1
5
Waring, Jasmine
11
Incarnate Word
1.69m
(5'6.5)
1
6
Jenrette, Nicole
11
Sam Houston Stat
1.69m
(5'6.5)
1
7
French, Lydia
12
CS Northridge
1.69m
(5'6.5)
1
8
Morrison, Allison
11
Harvard
1.69m
(5'6.5)
1
10
McEaddy, Shakayla
12
Arizona
1.64m
(5'4.5)
1
11
Giebelhaus, Ann
12
Harvard
1.64m
(5'4.5)
1
12
Pearson, Jallycia
12
Texas-El Paso
1.64m
(5'4.5)
1
13
Robertson, Ty'Jalayah
10
CS Fullerton
1.64m
(5'4.5)
1
14
Gerard, Emily
9
Arizona
1.64m
(5'4.5)
1
15
Thompson, Alyssa
9
Arizona
1.64m
(5'4.5)
1
16
Cook, Aaliyah
9
Grand Canyon
1.64m
(5'4.5)
1
9
Sheppard, Diayja
9
Houston
1.64m
(5'4.5)
1
17
Zamzow, Avery
9
Sam Houston Stat
1.59m
(5'2.5)
1
18
Redmond, Maureen
11
Houston
1.59m
(5'2.5)
1
19
McGarity, Mally
10
Grand Canyon
1.59m
(5'2.5)
1
20
Joyner, Ashley
9
Incarnate Word
1.59m
(5'2.5)
1
21
Dowling, Casey
11
New Mexico
1.59m
(5'2.5)
1
22
Jones, Shonda
11
Grand Canyon
1.59m
(5'2.5)
1
23
Dillworth, Destiny
11
New Mexico Highl
1.54m
(5'0.5)
1
24
Farmer, Kayli
9
New Mexico State
1.54m
(5'0.5)
1
25
Morrello, Eryka
11
CS Los Angeles
1.54m
(5'0.5)
1
Womens Long Jump Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Sears, Je'Nia
12
Fresno State
5.75m
(18'10.25)
nwi
1
2
McDavid, Aeisha
12
Texas-El Paso
4.95m
(16'2.75)
nwi
1
3
Guerrero, Jordan
10
San Francisco St
4.79m
(15'8.5)
nwi
1
4
Lucky-Dania, Spring
9
Incarnate Word
4.75m
(15'7)
nwi
1
5
Jordan, Jocelyn
9
New Mexico State
4.70m
(15'5)
nwi
1
6
Roncalli, Carolina
9
CS Los Angeles
4.58m
(15'0.25)
nwi
1
7
Wilson, Malikah
12
San Francisco St
4.56m
(14'11.5)
nwi
1
8
Stevens, Leah
12
CS Fullerton
4.46m
(14'7.5)
nwi
1
9
Reed, Catherine
10
Incarnate Word
4.19m
(13'8.75)
nwi
1
10
Tucker, Marina
10
San Francisco St
4.17m
(13'8)
nwi
1
11
Weaver, Ayla
9
New Mexico Highl
3.78m
(12'4.75)
nwi
1
Womens Long Jump Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Mohns, Kyra
9
New Mexico
5.38m
(17'7.75)
nwi
1
2
Cole, La'Shya
9
New Mexico State
4.99m
(16'4.25)
nwi
1
3
King, Hilary
12
San Francisco St
4.94m
(16'2.25)
nwi
1
4
Gwacham, Ifunanya
10
CS Fullerton
4.90m
(16'0.75)
nwi
1
5
Eckels, Candace
10
Eastern New Mexi
4.82m
(15'9.75)
nwi
1
6
Nelson, Stephanie
12
Incarnate Word
4.80m
(15'8.75)
nwi
1
7
Frank, Taylor
12
CS Fullerton
4.76m
(15'7.25)
nwi
1
8
Hill, Angel
10
San Francisco St
4.75m
(15'7)
nwi
1
9
Norwood, Virginia
10
Wayland Baptist
4.72m
(15'5.75)
nwi
1
10
Moore, Ebony
12
Incarnate Word
4.71m
(15'5.25)
nwi
1
11
Williams, Jasmine
10
Incarnate Word
4.69m
(15'4.5)
nwi
1
Womens Long Jump Flight #3
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Olstead, Andrea
10
Grand Canyon
5.28m
(17'3.75)
nwi
1
2
Jewett, Olympia
12
CS Northridge
5.27m
(17'3.25)
nwi
1
3
Johnson, Nacia
11
New Mexico Highl
5.21m
(17'1)
nwi
1
4
Owens, Tiona
9
Wayland Baptist
5.16m
(16'11)
nwi
1
5
Walters, Kris-Ann
Eastern New Mexi
5.13m
(16'9.75)
nwi
1
6
Hamann, Laura
9
CS Fullerton
5.08m
(16'8)
nwi
1
7
Poindexter, Niema
9
CS Northridge
5.06m
(16'7)
nwi
1
8
Hardge, Brooke
10
CS Fullerton
4.99m
(16'4.25)
nwi
1
9
Berry, Sydney
9
CS Northridge
4.90m
(16'0.75)
nwi
1
10
Arlauska, Sierra
10
Portland State
ND
(--)
nwi
1
11
Jones, D'nara
11
Portland State
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Long Jump Flight #4
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Hatcher, Ashley
12
Fresno State
5.61m
(18'4.75)
nwi
1
2
Richey, Ta'Mara
9
Portland State
5.61m
(18'4.75)
nwi
1
3
Rossi, Marissa
11
CS Northridge
5.50m
(18'0.5)
nwi
1
4
Uchebo, Pamela
10
Texas
5.38m
(17'7.75)
nwi
1
5
Burks, Tonyecia
9
Houston
5.36m
(17'7)
nwi
1
6
Alexander, Sarea
9
Incarnate Word
5.32m
(17'5.25)
nwi
1
7
Cook, Aaliyah
9
Grand Canyon
5.31m
(17'5)
nwi
1
8
Wright, Kaylynne
12
Sam Houston Stat
5.22m
(17'1.5)
nwi
1
9
Lawrence, Paige
9
Houston
5.11m
(16'9)
nwi
1
10
Collins, Micayla
10
New Mexico (JC)
5.03m
(16'6)
nwi
1
11
Hansen, Madison
11
Harvard
5.00m
(16'4.75)
nwi
1
12
Ragin, Tyler
9
Texas-El Paso
4.65m
(15'3)
nwi
1
Womens Long Jump Flight #5
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Nettey, Christabel
Athletics Canada
6.78m
(22'2.75)
nwi
1
2
Thompson, Alyssa
9
Arizona
5.88m
(19'3.5)
nwi
1
3
Simms, Baileh
10
Portland State
5.79m
(18'11.75)
nwi
1
4
Wilson, Nickevea
11
Texas-El Paso
5.65m
(18'6.25)
nwi
1
5
Hadnot, Jannell
10
New Mexico
5.63m
(18'5.5)
nwi
1
6
Hurst, Aleah
10
Arizona
5.55m
(18'2.5)
nwi
1
7
Smith, Paula
11
Sam Houston Stat
5.48m
(17'11.75)
nwi
1
8
Ries, Chyna
9
Texas
5.36m
(17'7)
nwi
1
10
Baker, Haley
10
Harvard
5.28m
(17'3.75)
nwi
1
9
Godfrey, Kevina
10
Grand Canyon
5.28m
(17'3.75)
nwi
1
11
Harden, Chantiel
12
CS Los Angeles
4.94m
(16'2.25)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Alexander, Sarea
9
Incarnate Word
11.64m
(38'2.25)
nwi
1
2
Owens, Tiona
9
Wayland Baptist
11.42m
(37'5.5)
nwi
1
3
Cook, Aaliyah
9
Grand Canyon
11.24m
(36'10.5)
nwi
1
4
Jordan, Jocelyn
9
New Mexico State
11.12m
(36'5.75)
nwi
1
5
Norwood, Virginia
10
Wayland Baptist
10.72m
(35'2)
nwi
1
6
Newkirk, Quadaisha
9
New Mexico (JC)
10.56m
(34'7.75)
nwi
1
7
Hill, Angel
10
San Francisco St
10.49m
(34'4.75)
nwi
1
8
Hamann, Laura
9
CS Fullerton
10.40m
(34'1.25)
nwi
1
9
Roncalli, Carolina
9
CS Los Angeles
10.20m
(33'5.5)
nwi
1
10
Wilson, Malikah
12
San Francisco St
ND
(--)
nwi
1
11
Weaver, Ayla
9
New Mexico Highl
ND
(--)
nwi
1
12
Tucker, Marina
10
San Francisco St
ND
(--)
nwi
1
13
Guerrero, Jordan
10
San Francisco St
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Hadnot, Jannell
10
New Mexico
12.75m
(41'9.75)
nwi
1
2
Marler, Aasha
11
New Mexico
12.69m
(41'7.5)
nwi
1
3
Robertson, Ty'Jalayah
10
CS Fullerton
11.75m
(38'6.5)
nwi
1
4
Collins, Micayla
10
New Mexico (JC)
11.72m
(38'5.25)
nwi
1
5
Olstead, Andrea
10
Grand Canyon
11.59m
(38'0.25)
nwi
1
6
Lopez, Monica
12
Texas-El Paso
11.56m
(37'11)
nwi
1
7
Leath, Cydney
11
CS Northridge
11.44m
(37'6.25)
nwi
1
8
Dillworth, Destiny
11
New Mexico Highl
11.30m
(37'0.75)
nwi
1
9
Poindexter, Niema
9
CS Northridge
10.77m
(35'4)
nwi
1
10
Gwacham, Ifunanya
10
CS Fullerton
10.76m
(35'3.5)
nwi
1
11
Simpson, Tiera
10
Fresno State
10.46m
(34'3.75)
nwi
1
12
Harden, Chantiel
12
CS Los Angeles
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Payne, Demi
12
Stephen F. Austi
4.75m
(15'7)
1
2
Stefanidi, Aikaterini
Nike
4.42m
(14'6)
1
3
Petrillose, Kaitlin
11
Texas
4.22m
(13'10)
1
4
Long, Kally
9
Texas
4.02m
(13'2.25)
1
5
Petty, Shay
9
Texas
4.02m
(13'2.25)
1
6
Stirling, Annie
11
New Mexico
3.87m
(12'8.25)
1
7
Rolph, Jennifer
10
Grand Canyon
3.87m
(12'8.25)
1
8
Burlingham, Annie
12
Unattached
3.87m
(12'8.25)
1
10
Spencer, Callie
9
Texas
3.72m
(12'2.25)
1
11
Harwig, Anne
11
Texas
3.72m
(12'2.25)
1
12
Grasberger, Brittany
3
Unattached
3.72m
(12'2.25)
1
13
Whiting, Kathyrn
9
New Mexico
3.72m
(12'2.25)
1
9
Whitson, Kara
12
Sam Houston Stat
3.72m
(12'2.25)
1
14
Whitehead, Savannah
10
Arizona
3.57m
(11'8.5)
1
15
Bell, Karissa
11
Fresno State
3.57m
(11'8.5)
1
16
Wilbanks, Katrina
12
CS Northridge
3.57m
(11'8.5)
1
17
Gullo, Alyssa
10
Texas
3.42m
(11'2.5)
1
18
Williamson, Bryn
10
CS Fullerton
3.42m
(11'2.5)
1
19
Nicolas, Alyana
11
CS Northridge
3.42m
(11'2.5)
1
20
Masolini, Athena
9
Grand Canyon
3.42m
(11'2.5)
1
21
Gasparino, Christina
Unattached
3.42m
(11'2.5)
1
22
Sujansky, Myriah
10
Arizona
3.42m
(11'2.5)
1
23
Gonzales, Marissa
12
New Mexico State
3.27m
(10'8.5)
1
24
Wright, Lindsey
11
Grand Canyon
3.27m
(10'8.5)
1
25
Rossi, Beth
9
CS Northridge
3.27m
(10'8.5)
1
26
Nilssen, Caitlin
10
CS Northridge
3.27m
(10'8.5)
1
27
Duvall, Anna
9
New Mexico
3.27m
(10'8.5)
1
28
Rodrigues, Gabriela
10
New Mexico State
NH
(--)
1
29
Kolbo, Natasha
Unattached
NH
(--)
1
30
Amaya, Kimberly
11
CS Fullerton
NH
(--)
1
31
Dunne, Kelsi
9
CS Northridge
NH
(--)
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#new-mexico
#lobo
0 shares:
New Mexico Indoor Invitational
,
Athletics Canada
,
Australia
,
Azpva
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for New Mexico State University Track and Field and Cross Country - Las Cruces, New Mexico
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2024
1
2019
2
2015
34
2014
55
2013
3
72
2012
1
41
2011
4
15
2010
4
7
2009
4
2
2008
3
1
2006
1
Show 8 more
Hashtags
#new-mexico
#lobo
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!