History for 2018 Apr 19th to Apr 21st
|
Published by Apr 16th 2018, 1:33am
60th Annual Mt. SAC Relays (High School Day 2) - Apr 21, 2018
El Camino College
|
|
|
Men: 100 Meters | 200 Meters | 400 Meters | 800 Meters | 110h | 300h | 4x100 | 4x200 | 4x400 | 4x800 | 4x1600 | SMR 200-200-400-800m | DMR 1200-400-800-1600m | 4x110 Shuttle Hurdles | Shot | Discus | HJ | PV | LJ | TJ
Women: 100 Meters | 200 Meters | 400 Meters | 800 Meters | 100h | 300h | 4x100 | 4x200 | 4x400 | 4x800 | 4x1600 | SMR 200-200-400-800m | DMR 1200-400-800-1600m | 4x100 Shuttle Hurdles | Shot | Discus | HJ | PV | LJ | TJ
Team Scores
|
|
Mens 100 Meters Invitational
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Hampton, Asani |
12 |
Yucaipa
|
10.51 |
+1.4 |
0 |
|
2 |
Shakir-Ricks, Christia |
12 |
Murrieta Mesa
|
10.73 |
+1.4 |
0 |
|
3 |
Glasser, Max |
12 |
Marin Catholic
|
10.77 |
+1.4 |
0 |
|
4 |
Burns, Jake |
11 |
Trabuco Hills
|
10.87 |
+1.4 |
0 |
|
5 |
Roberson, Caleb Lutalo |
11 |
Upland
|
10.88 |
+1.4 |
0 |
|
6 |
Grubb, Christian |
11 |
Notre Dame (Sher
|
11.02 |
+1.4 |
0 |
|
-- |
Shuler, Marquise |
12 |
Eastside (9)
|
DNF |
+1.4 |
0 |
|
|
Mens 100 Meters Seeded
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Ajose, Femi |
12 |
San Leandro
|
10.93 |
+1.5 |
0 |
|
2 |
McMillan, Larenzo |
10 |
San Gorgonio
|
10.97 |
+1.5 |
0 |
|
3 |
Johnson, Josh |
11 |
Harvard-Westlake
|
11.01 |
+1.5 |
0 |
|
4 |
Caragao, Richie |
12 |
Santa Margarita
|
11.05 |
+1.5 |
0 |
|
5 |
Abreau, Ethan |
12 |
Yucaipa
|
11.07 |
+1.5 |
0 |
|
|
Mens 200 Meters Invitational
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Shakir-Ricks, Christia |
12 |
Murrieta Mesa
|
21.35w |
+2.5 |
0 |
|
2 |
Burns, Jake |
11 |
Trabuco Hills
|
21.83w |
+2.5 |
0 |
|
3 |
Reed, Kenyon |
11 |
Poly (Long Beach
|
21.90w |
+2.5 |
0 |
|
4 |
Okonkwo, Matthew |
12 |
Murrieta Mesa
|
21.94w |
+2.5 |
0 |
|
5 |
Page, Makarios |
12 |
Serra
|
22.08w |
+2.5 |
0 |
|
6 |
Bombata, Nazar |
12 |
Bishop Alemany
|
22.51w |
+2.5 |
0 |
|
|
Mens 200 Meters Seeded
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Glasser, Max |
12 |
Marin Catholic
|
21.66 |
+1.1 |
0 |
|
2 |
Hemphill, Namir |
10 |
Upland
|
21.96 |
+1.1 |
0 |
|
3 |
Grubb, Christian |
11 |
Notre Dame (Sher
|
22.08 |
+1.1 |
0 |
|
4 |
McMillan, Larenzo |
10 |
San Gorgonio
|
22.15 |
+1.1 |
0 |
|
5 |
Williams, Omari |
12 |
Dorsey
|
22.59 |
+1.1 |
0 |
|
6 |
Colbert, Isaiah |
12 |
Copper Canyon
|
22.75 |
+1.1 |
0 |
|
7 |
Lloyd, Donovin |
12 |
Eastside (9)
|
23.15 |
+1.1 |
0 |
|
|
Mens 400 Meters Invitational
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Strader, Solomon |
10 |
Trinity Classica
|
47.77 |
0 |
|
2 |
Okonkwo, Matthew |
12 |
Murrieta Mesa
|
48.46 |
0 |
|
3 |
Saleh, Adam |
12 |
Branham
|
48.51 |
0 |
|
4 |
Page, Makarios |
12 |
Serra
|
48.67 |
0 |
|
5 |
Borquez, Brayden |
11 |
Harvard-Westlake
|
48.82 |
0 |
|
6 |
Johnson, JaCore |
12 |
Valencia (Valenc
|
49.02 |
0 |
|
7 |
Colbert, Isaiah |
12 |
Copper Canyon
|
49.50 |
0 |
|
|
Mens 400 Meters Seeded
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Lapit, Gregory |
11 |
Centennial (Coro
|
48.92 |
0 |
|
2 |
Hemphill, Namir |
10 |
Upland
|
49.12 |
0 |
|
3 |
Fong, Brendan |
11 |
Maranatha
|
49.78 |
0 |
|
4 |
Woodson, Milton |
11 |
Hesperia
|
50.30 |
0 |
|
5 |
Jackson, Jamari |
12 |
Temecula Valley
|
50.34 |
0 |
|
6 |
Bernal, Israel |
11 |
Arroyo (SS)
|
51.72 |
0 |
|
|
Mens 800 Meters Invitational
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Alexander, Quinton |
11 |
Vanden
|
1:52.62 |
0 |
|
2 |
VanDorpe, Sam |
12 |
Mater Dei
|
1:53.21 |
0 |
|
3 |
Taylor, Jackson |
12 |
E. Roosevelt
|
1:53.47 |
0 |
|
4 |
Opsahl, Elias |
12 |
Redlands East Va
|
1:53.54 |
0 |
|
5 |
Moreland, Jamie |
12 |
Campbell Hall
|
1:53.65 |
0 |
|
6 |
Hurlburt, Ian |
12 |
Coronado
|
1:54.17 |
0 |
|
7 |
Ayala, Miguel |
12 |
La Puente
|
1:54.64 |
0 |
|
8 |
Hoey, Jonah |
10 |
Bishop Shanahan
|
1:54.73 |
0 |
|
9 |
Ratkovich, Mason |
11 |
Loyola
|
1:54.74 |
0 |
|
10 |
Bandley, Brandon |
12 |
Los Alamitos
|
1:54.95 |
0 |
|
11 |
Erickson, Cade |
12 |
Redondo Union
|
1:56.98 |
0 |
|
|
Mens 800 Meters Seeded
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Burr, Mitchell |
11 |
Thousand Oaks
|
1:55.17 |
0 |
|
2 |
Martinez, Andrew |
11 |
Ayala
|
1:55.54 |
0 |
|
3 |
Carranza, Anthony |
11 |
Arcadia
|
1:55.83 |
0 |
|
4 |
Tariq, Farooq |
12 |
Redondo Union
|
1:55.88 |
0 |
|
5 |
Kumamoto, Corey |
12 |
Loyola
|
1:55.94 |
0 |
|
6 |
Baynard, Myles |
12 |
El Toro
|
1:56.28 |
0 |
|
7 |
Binion, Alex |
12 |
Chaffey
|
1:56.45 |
0 |
|
8 |
Dettman, Kai |
11 |
South Pasadena
|
1:56.93 |
0 |
|
9 |
Hawkins, Hassani |
10 |
Upland
|
1:57.36 |
0 |
|
10 |
Paris, Konnor |
11 |
Loyola
|
1:57.39 |
0 |
|
11 |
Arias, Zach |
12 |
Ayala
|
1:57.75 |
0 |
|
12 |
Katson, Aidan |
11 |
San Marcos
|
1:58.58 |
0 |
|
13 |
Aguilar, Alberto |
12 |
Redondo Union
|
1:59.91 |
0 |
|
|
Mens 110m Hurdles Invitational
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Marshall, Jamar |
10 |
St Mary’s
|
14.10 |
+1.4 |
0 |
|
2 |
Roberson, Caleb Lutalo |
11 |
Upland
|
14.15 |
+1.4 |
0 |
|
3 |
Butt, Andre |
12 |
Carson
|
14.17 |
+1.4 |
0 |
|
4 |
Jackman, Aidan |
12 |
Clayton Valley
|
14.27 |
+1.4 |
0 |
|
5 |
Robbins, Michael |
12 |
Tesoro
|
14.63 |
+1.4 |
0 |
|
6 |
Hunt, Riley |
11 |
Simi Valley
|
14.72 |
+1.4 |
0 |
|
7 |
Fields, Ryan |
12 |
Hamilton
|
15.10 |
+1.4 |
0 |
|
8 |
Kimble, Kyle |
11 |
Servite
|
15.12 |
+1.4 |
0 |
|
9 |
Kallenbach, Cody |
12 |
Mira Costa
|
15.32 |
+1.4 |
0 |
|
|
Mens 110m Hurdles Seeded
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Ellis, jaden |
12 |
Vista Del Lago
|
14.36 |
+1.3 |
0 |
|
2 |
Taylor, Anthony |
9 |
Cathedral
|
14.38 |
+1.3 |
0 |
|
3 |
Adegoke, oluwatobi |
11 |
Los Osos
|
14.77 |
+1.3 |
0 |
|
4 |
Lotfy, Abraham |
11 |
Los Alamitos
|
14.86 |
+1.3 |
0 |
|
5 |
Reid, Zach |
11 |
Bonita
|
14.94 |
+1.3 |
0 |
|
6 |
Qin-Wilson, Owen |
12 |
Glendora
|
15.15 |
+1.3 |
0 |
|
7 |
Anderson, Liam |
11 |
Poly (Long Beach
|
15.25 |
+1.3 |
0 |
|
8 |
Ojeda, Christian |
12 |
Servite
|
15.35 |
+1.3 |
0 |
|
9 |
Rash, Reyte |
11 |
Martin Luther Ki
|
15.48 |
+1.3 |
0 |
|
|
Mens 300m Hurdles Invitational
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Roberson, Caleb Lutalo |
11 |
Upland
|
38.24 |
0 |
|
2 |
Rash, Reyte |
11 |
Martin Luther Ki
|
38.26 |
0 |
|
3 |
Porter, Derek |
12 |
Silverado
|
38.63 |
0 |
|
4 |
Hill, Josh |
12 |
Mission Viejo
|
38.70 |
0 |
|
5 |
Kruki, Chris |
12 |
El Toro
|
38.76 |
0 |
|
6 |
Fields, Ryan |
12 |
Hamilton
|
39.75 |
0 |
|
7 |
Robbins, Michael |
12 |
Tesoro
|
39.91 |
0 |
|
8 |
Hurd, Collin |
12 |
Trabuco Hills
|
40.03 |
0 |
|
|
Mens 300m Hurdles Seeded
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Hennesay, Blake |
12 |
Santa Margarita
|
37.74 |
2 |
|
2 |
Williams, Riley |
12 |
Millikan
|
38.87 |
1 |
|
3 |
Adegoke, oluwatobi |
11 |
Los Osos
|
39.05 |
2 |
|
4 |
Short, Winston |
12 |
Thousand Oaks
|
39.09 |
1 |
|
5 |
Marshall, Jamar |
10 |
St Mary’s
|
39.57 |
2 |
|
6 |
Cox, Evan |
12 |
Ventura
|
39.72 |
1 |
|
7 |
Browne, Daniel |
11 |
Murrieta Mesa
|
40.70 |
1 |
|
8 |
Ponce, Jonathan |
12 |
Simi Valley
|
40.74 |
1 |
|
9 |
Reid, Zach |
11 |
Bonita
|
41.12 |
2 |
|
-- |
Taylor, Anthony |
9 |
Cathedral
|
DNF |
2 |
|
|
Mens 4x100 Relay Invitational
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Queen, Okonkwo, Williams, Shakir-R |
|
Murrieta Mesa
|
41.65 |
0 |
|
2 |
Collins, Barkley, Bodden, Gaskins |
|
Great Oak
|
41.71 |
0 |
|
3 |
Tolliver, Johnson, Chester, Markham |
|
Poly (Long Beach
|
41.76 |
0 |
|
4 |
Wang, Borquez, Johnson, Chung |
|
Harvard-Westlake
|
42.17 |
0 |
|
5 |
McChesne, Abreau, McChesne, Hampton |
|
Yucaipa
|
42.31 |
0 |
|
6 |
Garrett, Harley, Miller, Kilgore |
|
Centennial (NV)
|
42.66 |
0 |
|
7 |
Anderson, Jackson, Ward, McMillon |
|
Etiwanda
|
43.38 |
0 |
|
-- |
Kraft, Burns, Lee, Williams |
|
Trabuco Hills
|
DNF |
0 |
|
|
Mens 4x100 Relay Seeded
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Richards, Butt, Rice, DeJonte |
|
Carson
|
41.95 |
2 |
|
2 |
Grubb, Read, Magdalen, Guyton |
|
Notre Dame (Sher
|
42.68 |
2 |
|
3 |
Bustos, Arth, Sides, Johnson |
|
Loyola
|
42.77 |
2 |
|
4 |
Taite, Lloyd, El, Shuler |
|
Eastside (9)
|
42.92 |
2 |
|
5 |
Thompson, Chapman, Bixler, Ruvalcab |
|
Moorpark
|
42.94 |
1 |
|
6 |
Williams, Bascom, Sweeney, Mincy Jr |
|
Dorsey
|
42.96 |
1 |
|
7 |
Stafford, Hughes, Gonzalez, Nolfo |
|
Simi Valley
|
43.11 |
2 |
|
8 |
Brown, McCall, Hill, Jones |
|
Oak Hills
|
43.15 |
1 |
|
9 |
Cummings, Porter, Garibay, Souza |
|
Turlock
|
43.20 |
1 |
|
10 |
Ward, Reynoso, Washingt, Ajose |
|
San Leandro
|
43.47 |
1 |
|
-- |
Fields, Randall, Anderson, Hildreth |
|
Hamilton
|
DQ |
1 |
|
|
Mens 4x200 Relay Invitational
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Chester, Tolliver, Johnson, Reed |
|
Poly (Long Beach
|
1:27.91 |
0 |
|
2 |
Richards, Butt, Rice, DeJonte |
|
Carson
|
1:28.72 |
0 |
|
3 |
Chung, Borquez, Johnson, Rodrigue |
|
Harvard-Westlake
|
1:29.13 |
0 |
|
4 |
Garrett, Robinson, Harley, Jackson |
|
Centennial (NV)
|
1:30.18 |
0 |
|
5 |
Relay Team |
|
Dorsey
|
1:30.49 |
0 |
|
6 |
Williams, Narcisse, Allen, Yudelevi |
|
Calabasas
|
1:31.69 |
0 |
|
7 |
Jones, Taylor-H, Bowen, Page |
|
Serra
|
1:32.52 |
0 |
|
8 |
Lindsey, Richmond, Mitchell, Medina |
|
Pomona
|
1:32.67 |
0 |
|
9 |
Washingt, Ward, Reynoso, Ajose |
|
San Leandro
|
1:32.78 |
0 |
|
|
Mens 4x200 Relay Seeded
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Thompson, Ruvalcab, Chapman, Holland |
|
Moorpark
|
1:30.37 |
0 |
|
2 |
Anderson, Jackson, Ward, McMillon |
|
Etiwanda
|
1:31.33 |
0 |
|
3 |
Thompson, Perryman, Red, Williams |
|
Lancaster
|
1:31.35 |
0 |
|
4 |
Veazey, Conner, Hemphill, Myles |
|
Leuzinger
|
1:32.52 |
0 |
|
5 |
Collins, Gaskins, Barkley, Bodden |
|
Great Oak
|
1:32.53 |
0 |
|
6 |
Adegoke, Lesley, Jones, Williams |
|
Los Osos
|
1:32.59 |
0 |
|
7 |
Adams, Vasquez, Gaffney, Jamison |
|
Highland (SS)
|
1:34.35 |
0 |
|
|
Mens 4x400 Relay Invitational
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Tate, Williams, Okonkwo, Shakir-R |
|
Murrieta Mesa
|
3:16.22 |
0 |
|
2 |
Silguero, Harley, Thomas, Robinson |
|
Centennial (NV)
|
3:18.70 |
0 |
|
3 |
Berney, Smalls, Wingo, Marroqui |
|
Valencia (Valenc
|
3:20.90 |
0 |
|
4 |
Lutalo R, Hawkins, Banks, Hemphill |
|
Upland
|
3:21.02 |
0 |
|
5 |
Kirkwood, Taylor-H, Orendain, Page |
|
Serra
|
3:22.30 |
0 |
|
6 |
Relay Team |
|
Thousand Oaks
|
3:31.52 |
0 |
|
|
Mens 4x400 Relay Seeded
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Bradly, Moser, Veliz, Colbert |
|
Copper Canyon
|
3:22.04 |
1 |
|
2 |
Armstron, Gates, Ward, Jackson |
|
Temecula Valley
|
3:23.68 |
1 |
|
3 |
McLaughl, Hartland, Pellin, Kruki |
|
El Toro
|
3:24.79 |
2 |
|
4 |
Martinez, Parker, White, Sheridan |
|
Helix
|
3:26.71 |
2 |
|
5 |
Marsetti, Guerrero, Skobis, Chavez |
|
Downey
|
3:27.20 |
2 |
|
6 |
Read, Macias, Magdalen, Saha |
|
Notre Dame (Sher
|
3:27.78 |
1 |
|
7 |
Burton, Enriquez, Leonard, Seipt |
|
Cathedral Cathol
|
3:27.84 |
2 |
|
8 |
Blawusch, Hackett, Lee, Watkins |
|
Sage Creek
|
3:27.97 |
2 |
|
9 |
Bailey, Acosta, Williams, Pawlowsk |
|
Millikan
|
3:29.26 |
2 |
|
10 |
Li, Williams, Carranza, Jing |
|
Arcadia
|
3:30.13 |
2 |
|
11 |
Ardines, Babatund, Latinwo, Barbosa |
|
Etiwanda
|
3:31.13 |
1 |
|
12 |
Mincy Jr, Jones, Sweeney, Bascom |
|
Dorsey
|
3:35.21 |
2 |
|
13 |
Reyes, McFadden, Lucas, Ciullo |
|
Great Oak
|
3:35.31 |
2 |
|
14 |
Lopez, Cejudo, Delgado, Kauhola |
|
Whittier
|
3:39.80 |
1 |
|
|
Mens 4x800 Relay Seeded
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Blain, Rocha, Faires, Felix-Ma |
|
Santa Monica
|
8:04.64 |
0 |
|
2 |
Relay Team |
|
San Clemente
|
8:04.98 |
0 |
|
3 |
Ruiz, Rojas, Reyes, Wallace |
|
La Quinta (La Qu
|
8:13.31 |
0 |
|
4 |
Mejia, Morales, Urbina, Fausto |
|
Indio
|
8:14.10 |
0 |
|
5 |
Castella, Hellenka, Bartsch, Hayes |
|
Torrey Pines
|
8:19.71 |
0 |
|
6 |
Vera, Ortega, Ortega, Ramirez |
|
Quartz Hill
|
8:20.27 |
0 |
|
7 |
Castaned, Gonzales, Martinez, Tellez |
|
Helix
|
8:23.93 |
0 |
|
8 |
Steward, Barbee, Raymond, Anderson |
|
Poly (Long Beach
|
8:26.25 |
0 |
|
9 |
Abebe, Cruz, Quang, Hirose |
|
North Torrance
|
8:28.88 |
0 |
|
10 |
Relay Team |
|
El Modena
|
8:34.81 |
0 |
|
11 |
Benitez, Gonzalez, Flores, Frayre |
|
Independence
|
9:03.47 |
0 |
|
|
Mens 4x1600 Relay Seeded
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Hixon, Oliva, Sumner, Vahan |
|
Highland (SS)
|
18:02.33 |
0 |
|
2 |
Harps, Briscoe, Weghorst, Tool |
|
Yucaipa
|
18:06.64 |
0 |
|
3 |
Romero, Doughert, Clemons, Rush |
|
Golden Valley (S
|
18:07.26 |
0 |
|
4 |
Ellis, Goli, Leon, Olvera |
|
Burbank
|
18:07.79 |
0 |
|
5 |
Louie, Young, Brovelli, Bull |
|
Miramonte
|
18:14.60 |
0 |
|
6 |
Anderson, Witter, Cooper, Bautista |
|
Poly (Long Beach
|
18:15.66 |
0 |
|
7 |
Havins, Marshall, Lizarrag, Valerio |
|
Murrieta Mesa
|
18:16.38 |
0 |
|
8 |
Cruz, Nagao, Wang, Hsu |
|
Arcadia
|
18:21.35 |
0 |
|
9 |
Crocker, Crowley, Budd, Betts |
|
Serrano
|
18:26.86 |
0 |
|
10 |
Orellana, Lopez, Hibbard, Martinez |
|
Arroyo (SS)
|
18:31.63 |
0 |
|
11 |
Yemanebe, Yacoubia, Van Mete, Quinonez |
|
Los Alamitos
|
18:32.68 |
0 |
|
12 |
Wilson, Ocegueda, Sou, Diaz |
|
Yucca Valley
|
18:36.51 |
0 |
|
13 |
Patel, Jumani, Romero, Chariwal |
|
Gahr
|
18:37.11 |
0 |
|
14 |
Conway, Murray, Pereira, Mcgregor |
|
Moorpark
|
18:41.35 |
0 |
|
15 |
Amancio, Akabori, Chase, Lemus |
|
Ayala
|
18:41.75 |
0 |
|
16 |
Bautista, Mijarez, Martinez, Lopez |
|
Whittier
|
18:42.19 |
0 |
|
17 |
Ortega, Rodrigue, Butler, Telezing |
|
Quartz Hill
|
18:42.47 |
0 |
|
18 |
Pachos, Morse, Stevens, Patrick |
|
Murrieta Valley
|
18:43.04 |
0 |
|
19 |
Shibuya, Ring, Ring, Mazdisni |
|
Harvard-Westlake
|
18:43.25 |
0 |
|
20 |
Ali, Lay, Matuta, Mloko |
|
Crawford
|
18:53.19 |
0 |
|
21 |
Vats, Lauterba, Tasci, Doloszyc |
|
Crescenta Valley
|
18:54.15 |
0 |
|
22 |
Bartsch, Salz, Hellenka, Hayes |
|
Torrey Pines
|
18:54.62 |
0 |
|
23 |
Klein, Conklin, Carr, Scaglion |
|
Carlsbad
|
18:55.84 |
0 |
|
24 |
Abebe, Cruz, Darsot, Quang |
|
North Torrance
|
18:58.17 |
0 |
|
25 |
Relay Team |
|
El Modena
|
19:00.02 |
0 |
|
26 |
Carreno, Frayre, Flores, Gonzalez |
|
Independence
|
19:22.60 |
0 |
|
27 |
Relay Team |
|
Cathedral
|
19:35.92 |
0 |
|
28 |
Adams, Garcia, Kuhl, Pendleto |
|
Santiago (Corona
|
19:40.88 |
0 |
|
29 |
Ruiz, Gonzalez, Esparza, Granados |
|
California (Whit
|
19:49.79 |
0 |
|
|
Mens SMR 200-200-400-800m Invitational
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Antablin, Gates, Nevala, Bush |
|
Tesoro
|
3:29.29 |
0 |
|
2 |
Tolliver, Reed, Chester, Steward |
|
Poly (Long Beach
|
3:30.27 |
0 |
|
3 |
Wei, Park, Renken, Dettman |
|
South Pasadena
|
3:37.01 |
0 |
|
4 |
Skobis, Guerrero, Marsetti, Christia |
|
Downey
|
3:38.76 |
0 |
|
-- |
Gaskins, Barkley, Bodden, Verdugo |
|
Great Oak
|
DQ |
0 |
|
-- |
Burns, Williams, Jamack, Fry |
|
Trabuco Hills
|
DQ |
0 |
|
|
Mens SMR 200-200-400-800m Seeded
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Ruvalcab, Chapman, Bixler, Conway |
|
Moorpark
|
3:36.47 |
0 |
|
2 |
Jackson, Sanders, Hermanso, Norris |
|
Centennial (NV)
|
3:40.12 |
0 |
|
3 |
Relay Team |
|
Leuzinger
|
3:41.03 |
0 |
|
4 |
Ulloa, Camacho, Martinez, Crespo |
|
St. Paul
|
3:47.07 |
0 |
|
5 |
Cardenas, Medina, Richmond, Mitchell |
|
Pomona
|
3:53.43 |
0 |
|
6 |
Bludso, Jamison, Munoz, Vasquez |
|
Highland (SS)
|
4:11.06 |
0 |
|
|
Mens DMR 1200-400-800-1600m Invitational
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Korby, Bodden, Korgan, Carvajal |
|
Great Oak
|
10:10.85 |
0 |
|
2 |
Scales, Peattie, Beaudoin, Rehbock |
|
Bellarmine Prep
|
10:12.70 |
0 |
|
3 |
Frankenf, Chester, Steward, Raymond |
|
Poly (Long Beach
|
10:13.78 |
0 |
|
4 |
Shields, Hemminge, Boyce, Tickner |
|
Great Oak
|
10:15.83 |
0 |
|
5 |
Fisher, Ross, Patterso, Livingst |
|
De La Salle
|
10:16.22 |
0 |
|
6 |
Hickman, Smith, Galvez, Chavez |
|
Mission Viejo
|
10:18.78 |
0 |
|
7 |
Waters, Burton, Hoiles, Martinez |
|
Cathedral Cathol
|
10:22.84 |
0 |
|
8 |
King, Chairez, DeAnda, Danforth |
|
Canyon (Canyon C
|
10:24.56 |
0 |
|
9 |
Abbes, Lazelle, Velarde, Nevens |
|
Great Oak
|
10:26.66 |
0 |
|
10 |
Johnson, Wilbur, Allahver, FitzGera |
|
Crescenta Valley
|
10:29.38 |
0 |
|
11 |
Enciso, Turner, Rochford, Werth |
|
Saugus
|
10:30.32 |
0 |
|
12 |
Abberton, Froning, Terrill, Hazzard |
|
West Torrance
|
10:31.83 |
0 |
|
13 |
Relay Team |
|
Cathedral
|
10:41.26 |
0 |
|
14 |
Reyes, Gardner, Huerta, Moran |
|
Claremont
|
10:50.03 |
0 |
|
15 |
Huel, Jackson, Norris, Miller |
|
Centennial (NV)
|
10:53.45 |
0 |
|
|
Mens 4x110 Shuttle Hurdles Invitational
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Relay Team |
|
Servite
|
1:02.28 |
0 |
|
2 |
Stafford, Smith, Ponce, Hunt |
|
Simi Valley
|
1:02.56 |
0 |
|
3 |
Butt, Guerrero, Wingo, Handley |
|
Carson
|
1:04.17 |
0 |
|
4 |
Brown, Vu, Morales, Robledo |
|
Covina
|
1:04.86 |
0 |
|
|
Mens 4x110 Shuttle Hurdles Seeded
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Pekar, Cox, Grajeda, Michie |
|
Ventura
|
1:04.08 |
0 |
|
2 |
Cundieff, Martin, Fisher, Wills Gr |
|
Yucaipa
|
1:04.80 |
0 |
|
3 |
Albi, Short, Egerer, Tischhau |
|
Thousand Oaks
|
1:07.07 |
0 |
|
|
Mens Shot Put Invitational
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Aviles, Carlos |
11 |
Ventura
|
63-01.25 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
2 |
Holm, Noah |
12 |
Millikan
|
60-01.75 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
3 |
Duensing, Jeff |
10 |
Esperanza
|
59-05.75 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
4 |
Lyons, Quinten |
10 |
Notre Dame (Sher
|
57-09.75 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
5 |
Lopez, Jacob |
11 |
Canyon (Canyon C
|
57-07.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
6 |
Bryant, Danny |
12 |
West Ranch
|
56-11.25 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
7 |
Gould, Harrison |
12 |
Great Oak
|
55-08.50 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
8 |
Palmer, Jordan |
12 |
Notre Dame (Sher
|
54-09.25 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
9 |
Krause, Nick |
12 |
Newbury Park
|
54-04.75 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
10 |
Navarro, Jaime |
12 |
Great Oak
|
54-01.75 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
11 |
Radwan, Jake |
12 |
Newbury Park
|
53-05.50 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
12 |
Melendez, Cesar |
12 |
Loyola
|
52-04.75 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
13 |
Elbettar, Aidan |
10 |
Newport Harbor
|
51-08.50 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
14 |
Barnett, Max |
12 |
Notre Dame (Sher
|
49-04.25 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
15 |
Tripp, Nathan |
11 |
Saugus
|
46-11.75 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
16 |
Blake, Spencer |
12 |
Newport Harbor
|
46-04.75 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
|
Mens Shot Put Seeded
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Hurst, Silas |
12 |
Santiago (Corona
|
55-09.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
2 |
Stephens, Dexter |
12 |
Simi Valley
|
55-05.75 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
3 |
Spina, Sal |
12 |
St. John Bosco
|
53-01.75 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
4 |
Baloun, Blake |
12 |
El Toro
|
52-05.50 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
5 |
Utley, Brayden |
12 |
Loyola
|
51-02.75 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
6 |
Moore Jr, Corey |
11 |
Liberty
|
51-01.75 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
7 |
Barretto, Luciano |
11 |
Oaks Christian
|
50-05.25 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
8 |
Fua, Gavin |
12 |
Valley Christian
|
49-02.50 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
9 |
Irby, Courvosiea |
9 |
Morse
|
46-08.25 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
10 |
Meeker, Nicholas |
10 |
Great Oak
|
46-00.75 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
-- |
Oliva, Kevin |
12 |
Leuzinger
|
FOUL | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Holliday, Dallas |
12 |
Oaks Christian
|
FOUL | (--) |
0 |
|
|
Mens Discus Invitational
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Moore Jr, Corey |
11 |
Liberty
|
187-11 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
2 |
Aviles, Carlos |
11 |
Ventura
|
187-03 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
3 |
Cruz, Gino |
11 |
Newbury Park
|
184-07 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
4 |
Navarro, Jaime |
12 |
Great Oak
|
184-04 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
5 |
Stephens, Dexter |
12 |
Simi Valley
|
181-07 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
6 |
Fua, Gavin |
12 |
Valley Christian
|
180-08 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
7 |
Duensing, Jeff |
10 |
Esperanza
|
176-03 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
8 |
Gould, Harrison |
12 |
Great Oak
|
176-02 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
9 |
LaValle, Christian |
12 |
Mission Viejo
|
167-10 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
10 |
Blake, Spencer |
12 |
Newport Harbor
|
167-07 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
11 |
Bryant, Danny |
12 |
West Ranch
|
166-03 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
12 |
Hashem, Yusuf |
11 |
Esperanza
|
165-04 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
13 |
Palmer, Jordan |
12 |
Notre Dame (Sher
|
154-02 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
14 |
Baloun, Blake |
12 |
El Toro
|
150-02 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
-- |
Cordero, Gabriel |
12 |
Turlock
|
FOUL | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Mckhann, Max |
12 |
Dana Hills
|
FOUL | (--) |
0 |
|
|
Mens Discus Seeded
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
LaValle, Christian |
12 |
Mission Viejo
|
171-07 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
2 |
Radwan, Jake |
12 |
Newbury Park
|
168-02 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
3 |
Leber, David |
12 |
Granite Hills
|
157-05 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
4 |
Otine, Leotoa |
12 |
Paramount
|
156-05 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
5 |
May, Aaron |
12 |
Glendora
|
155-07 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
6 |
Lopez, Jacob |
11 |
Canyon (Canyon C
|
154-03 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
7 |
Hurst, Silas |
12 |
Santiago (Corona
|
152-01 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
8 |
Leue, Jake |
12 |
Valley Christian
|
147-04 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
9 |
Krause, Nick |
12 |
Newbury Park
|
144-03 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
10 |
Barnett, Max |
12 |
Notre Dame (Sher
|
133-08 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
11 |
Ziese, Griffen |
12 |
Adolfo Camarillo
|
130-08 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
12 |
Cisneros, Jose |
11 |
Downey
|
123-05 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
13 |
Oliva, Kevin |
12 |
Leuzinger
|
123-04 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
-- |
Elbettar, Aidan |
10 |
Newport Harbor
|
FOUL | (--) |
0 |
|
|
Mens High Jump Invitational
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Lee, Sean |
12 |
Trabuco Hills
|
7-02.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
2 |
Hicks, Daylon |
11 |
Clayton Valley
|
6-10.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
3 |
Flucas, Destin |
12 |
Cerritos
|
6-06.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
4 |
Baylis, Jordan |
12 |
Bishop Montgomer
|
6-04.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
5 |
Tabales, Alan |
11 |
Millikan
|
6-02.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
6 |
Wiseman, Jack |
11 |
Huntington Beach
|
6-02.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
7 |
Garnett, Aiden |
11 |
Edison (HB)
|
6-02.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
8 |
Schmitt, Kevin |
12 |
Los Alamitos
|
6-02.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
9 |
Swindell, Nathaniel |
12 |
El Toro
|
6-02.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
-- |
Jones, Donovan |
11 |
Roseville
|
NH | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Walther, John |
12 |
Sage Creek
|
NH | (--) |
0 |
|
|
Mens High Jump Seeded
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Thomas, Zaylon |
12 |
Centennial (NV)
|
6-05.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
2 |
Harris, Miles |
11 |
Rancho Cucamonga
|
6-00.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
3 |
Bishop, Almani |
12 |
Los Osos
|
6-00.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
4 |
Ashman, William |
12 |
Turlock
|
6-00.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
4 |
Walden, Davone |
11 |
Centennial (NV)
|
6-00.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
6 |
Hines, Jamal |
10 |
Redlands
|
5-10.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
7 |
Anthony, Victor |
12 |
South Hills
|
5-10.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
8 |
Belden, Jarod |
11 |
Ontario Christia
|
5-10.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
8 |
Vasquez, Jaycion |
12 |
Highland (SS)
|
5-10.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
10 |
Sepulveda, Jose |
12 |
Millikan
|
5-08.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
-- |
Muhammed, Nieem |
12 |
Dorsey
|
NH | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Stine, Michael |
10 |
Ayala
|
NH | (--) |
0 |
|
|
Mens Pole Vault Invitational
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Pablo Zaffaroni |
|
Escuela Supe |
17-03.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
2 |
Magula, Skyler |
11 |
Marina
|
15-00.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
3 |
Valles, Christian |
12 |
Canyon (Canyon C
|
15-00.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
4 |
Sheldon, Trevor |
12 |
Mission Hills
|
15-00.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
5 |
Carranza, Nathaniel |
12 |
California (Whit
|
14-06.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
5 |
Dyrek, Ariel |
12 |
Santa Monica
|
14-06.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
7 |
Collazo, Ernesto |
12 |
Great Oak
|
14-06.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
7 |
Fredeen, Silas |
11 |
Turlock
|
14-06.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
9 |
Heinrichs, Samuel |
12 |
Kingsburg
|
14-06.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
9 |
Ward, Kevin |
- |
Sage Creek
|
14-06.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
9 |
Seireeni, Tiber |
12 |
Harvard-Westlake
|
14-06.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
12 |
O'Connell, Pierson |
12 |
Servite
|
14-00.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
-- |
Garibay, Nathan |
11 |
Turlock
|
NH | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Volpe, Zachary |
10 |
San Marcos
|
NH | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Oury, Calvin |
12 |
Mira Costa
|
NH | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Amata, Ethan |
11 |
E. Roosevelt
|
NH | (--) |
0 |
|
|
Mens Pole Vault Seeded
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Garcia Jr, Matthew |
11 |
Chino
|
14-06.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
2 |
Granger, Patrick |
12 |
Peninsula
|
14-06.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
2 |
Damian, Luca |
12 |
Malibu
|
14-06.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
4 |
O'Brien, William |
11 |
Loyola
|
14-06.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
10 |
Gandara, Diego |
12 |
Los Alamitos
|
14-00.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
5 |
Franklin, Cameron |
12 |
Great Oak
|
14-00.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
5 |
Sandberg, Andrew |
11 |
Mira Costa
|
14-00.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
7 |
Prata, Thomas |
12 |
Damien
|
14-00.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
8 |
Wright, Jack |
9 |
Great Oak
|
14-00.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
9 |
Ernst, Jakob |
11 |
E. Roosevelt
|
14-00.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
11 |
Russell, Nathaniel |
12 |
Foothill Technol
|
13-06.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
12 |
Pekar, Derek |
11 |
Ventura
|
13-06.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
13 |
Fernandez, Kevin |
12 |
Cathedral Cathol
|
13-06.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
14 |
Parsons, Michael |
12 |
Los Alamitos
|
13-00.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
14 |
Arthur, Kyten |
11 |
West Torrance
|
13-00.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
16 |
Virga, Christian |
12 |
Los Alamitos
|
13-00.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
-- |
James, Jonathan |
12 |
Simi Valley
|
NH | (--) |
0 |
|
|
Mens Long Jump Invitational
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Stevenson, CJ |
12 |
Great Oak
|
23-09.25 | (508.00m) |
+3.9 |
0 |
|
2 |
Fernandez, Kevin |
12 |
Cathedral Cathol
|
22-07.25 | (508.00m) |
+0.3 |
0 |
|
3 |
Grein, Dustin |
12 |
Turlock
|
22-04.75 | (508.00m) |
+1.9 |
0 |
|
4 |
Pekar, Derek |
11 |
Ventura
|
22-03.50 | (508.00m) |
+0.0 |
0 |
|
5 |
Mitchell, Altan |
11 |
Point Loma
|
21-10.75 | (508.00m) |
+1.3 |
0 |
|
6 |
Williams, Riley |
12 |
Millikan
|
21-08.50 | (508.00m) |
+0.1 |
0 |
|
7 |
Bandley, Brandon |
12 |
Los Alamitos
|
21-07.50 | (508.00m) |
+0.0 |
0 |
|
8 |
Ko, David |
11 |
Pacifica (Garden
|
21-02.25 | (508.00m) |
+3.0 |
0 |
|
9 |
Ayale, Sean |
11 |
Los Alamitos
|
21-01.50 | (508.00m) |
+2.0 |
0 |
|
10 |
Park, Jaylen |
12 |
South Pasadena
|
20-10.75 | (508.00m) |
+0.6 |
0 |
|
11 |
Ruth, Deondre |
11 |
Oceanside
|
20-03.50 | (508.00m) |
+0.0 |
0 |
|
12 |
Washington, Jeremy |
12 |
San Leandro
|
19-07.50 | (508.00m) |
+2.0 |
0 |
|
13 |
Carranza, Gustavo |
12 |
Mater Dei Cathol
|
19-04.00 | (508.00m) |
+1.4 |
0 |
|
-- |
Patino, Jonathan |
12 |
California (Whit
|
ND | (--) |
nwi |
0 |
|
|
Mens Long Jump Seeded
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Jones, Jacorey |
12 |
Serra
|
22-04.50 | (508.00m) |
+0.2 |
0 |
|
2 |
Ramadhan, Januar |
12 |
Ramona
|
21-08.50 | (508.00m) |
+0.6 |
0 |
|
3 |
Harris, John |
12 |
Bonita
|
21-06.75 | (508.00m) |
+0.0 |
0 |
|
4 |
Scribner, Shawn |
11 |
Trinity
|
21-00.50 | (508.00m) |
+0.0 |
0 |
|
5 |
Tansimore, Evan |
12 |
James Logan
|
20-11.75 | (508.00m) |
+1.3 |
0 |
|
6 |
Williams, Julian |
12 |
Dorsey
|
20-11.25 | (508.00m) |
+0.0 |
0 |
|
7 |
Luebbert, Tim |
12 |
Birmingham
|
20-03.75 | (508.00m) |
+1.9 |
0 |
|
8 |
Williams, Kenneth |
11 |
Murrieta Mesa
|
20-00.75 | (508.00m) |
+0.0 |
0 |
|
9 |
Gibbs, John |
10 |
Oceanside
|
19-06.25 | (508.00m) |
-0.3 |
0 |
|
10 |
Hofrichter, Luke |
12 |
Cathedral Cathol
|
19-05.00 | (508.00m) |
+1.1 |
0 |
|
11 |
Aurelio-Anderson, Mavin |
9 |
Mission Viejo
|
18-06.50 | (508.00m) |
+0.0 |
0 |
|
|
Mens Triple Jump Invitational
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Luciano Mendez |
|
Uzzi HS |
49-09.00 | (508.00m) |
+0.0 |
0 |
|
2 |
Massey, Miles |
12 |
Hesperia
|
46-11.25 | (508.00m) |
+1.4 |
0 |
|
3 |
Hemphill, Namir |
10 |
Upland
|
46-07.50 | (508.00m) |
+1.5 |
0 |
|
4 |
Mitchell, Altan |
11 |
Point Loma
|
46-06.75 | (508.00m) |
+0.0 |
0 |
|
5 |
Berney, Tanner |
12 |
Valencia (Valenc
|
45-05.25 | (508.00m) |
+1.0 |
0 |
|
6 |
Ruotolo, Titan |
11 |
Mater Dei
|
44-10.50 | (508.00m) |
+0.0 |
0 |
|
7 |
Wei, Tianhao |
10 |
South Pasadena
|
44-10.50 | (508.00m) |
+0.0 |
0 |
|
8 |
Ruth, Deondre |
11 |
Oceanside
|
44-06.50 | (508.00m) |
+0.4 |
0 |
|
9 |
Sanchez, Jarrod |
12 |
Ontario
|
44-03.75 | (508.00m) |
+1.1 |
0 |
|
10 |
Azinge, Chuma |
12 |
San Marino
|
43-06.75 | (508.00m) |
+0.0 |
0 |
|
11 |
Bishop, Almani |
12 |
Los Osos
|
43-01.75 | (508.00m) |
+0.9 |
0 |
|
12 |
Babatunde, Bethel |
12 |
Etiwanda
|
43-01.00 | (508.00m) |
+0.2 |
0 |
|
13 |
Lopez, Alfred |
12 |
Pomona
|
41-06.00 | (508.00m) |
+2.1 |
0 |
|
14 |
Williams, Julian |
12 |
Dorsey
|
39-06.00 | (508.00m) |
+0.6 |
0 |
|
-- |
Stevenson, CJ |
12 |
Great Oak
|
FOUL | (--) |
nwi |
0 |
|
|
Mens Triple Jump Seeded
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Francisco, Alonzo |
12 |
Adolfo Camarillo
|
46-08.50 | (508.00m) |
+0.0 |
0 |
|
2 |
Grubb, Christian |
11 |
Notre Dame (Sher
|
45-08.00 | (508.00m) |
+2.2 |
0 |
|
3 |
Burrell Bonam, Ra'Shawn |
10 |
Hesperia
|
44-00.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
4 |
Cobb, Damitre |
12 |
Heritage (Menife
|
43-09.50 | (508.00m) |
+0.9 |
0 |
|
5 |
Lieb, Aiden |
10 |
Peninsula
|
43-04.00 | (508.00m) |
+0.0 |
0 |
|
6 |
Cynkin, David |
11 |
Torrey Pines
|
42-10.75 | (508.00m) |
+0.0 |
0 |
|
7 |
Gibbs, John |
10 |
Oceanside
|
42-09.00 | (508.00m) |
+0.0 |
0 |
|
8 |
Jobe, Caleb |
12 |
Dorsey
|
42-00.00 | (508.00m) |
+1.7 |
0 |
|
9 |
Cox, Evan |
12 |
Ventura
|
41-11.00 | (508.00m) |
+0.7 |
0 |
|
10 |
Ayale, Sean |
11 |
Los Alamitos
|
41-08.25 | (508.00m) |
+3.4 |
0 |
|
11 |
Tucker, Jaylon |
12 |
Valley Christian
|
41-04.50 | (508.00m) |
-0.4 |
0 |
|
12 |
Tansimore, Evan |
12 |
James Logan
|
40-09.50 | (508.00m) |
+0.0 |
0 |
|
13 |
Reed, Oliver |
11 |
Tesoro
|
39-06.50 | (508.00m) |
+0.0 |
0 |
|
14 |
Hodges, Dale |
12 |
San Leandro
|
39-04.00 | (508.00m) |
+1.6 |
0 |
|
15 |
Carranza, Gustavo |
12 |
Mater Dei Cathol
|
39-02.50 | (508.00m) |
-1.2 |
0 |
|
-- |
Jackson, Christian |
12 |
Centennial (NV)
|
FOUL | (--) |
nwi |
0 |
|
|
Womens 100 Meters Invitational
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Augustine, Ariyonna |
12 |
Poly (Long Beach
|
11.67 |
+0.2 |
0 |
|
2 |
OKoro, Chinyere |
11 |
Amador Valley
|
11.75 |
+0.2 |
0 |
|
3 |
Frost, Jazmyne |
11 |
Serra
|
11.77 |
+0.2 |
0 |
|
4 |
Hickey, Alysah |
11 |
Coronado
|
12.02 |
+0.2 |
0 |
|
5 |
Okoh, Queen |
11 |
Serra
|
12.12 |
+0.2 |
0 |
|
6 |
Godin, Kelli |
12 |
Mater Dei
|
12.19 |
+0.2 |
0 |
|
7 |
Grady, Jordyn |
9 |
Upland
|
12.20 |
+0.2 |
0 |
|
8 |
Predium, Jaelyn |
11 |
Poly (Long Beach
|
12.24 |
+0.2 |
0 |
|
9 |
Jocson, Maddie |
11 |
Tesoro
|
12.52 |
+0.2 |
0 |
|
|
Womens 100 Meters Seeded
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Allain, Mariah |
12 |
La Sierra
|
11.86w |
+2.1 |
0 |
|
2 |
Alexander, Alexus |
11 |
Lakewood
|
11.89w |
+2.1 |
0 |
|
3 |
Abba, Ezinne |
12 |
Etiwanda
|
11.96w |
+2.1 |
0 |
|
4 |
Waite, Kennedy |
11 |
Calabasas
|
12.09w |
+2.1 |
0 |
|
5 |
Okonkwo, Chioma |
11 |
Murrieta Mesa
|
12.12w |
+2.1 |
0 |
|
6 |
Thompson, Kayla |
11 |
Lancaster
|
12.23w |
+2.1 |
0 |
|
7 |
Reece, A'Nysti |
12 |
Carter
|
12.27w |
+2.1 |
0 |
|
8 |
Anderson, Anaiya |
9 |
Copper Canyon
|
12.33w |
+2.1 |
0 |
|
9 |
Jansen, Emma |
12 |
Adolfo Camarillo
|
12.54w |
+2.1 |
0 |
|
|
Womens 200 Meters Invitational
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Nowling, De'anna |
11 |
Calabasas
|
24.03 |
+0.2 |
0 |
|
2 |
Augustine, Ariyonna |
12 |
Poly (Long Beach
|
24.05 |
+0.2 |
0 |
|
3 |
Frost, Jazmyne |
11 |
Serra
|
24.39 |
+0.2 |
0 |
|
4 |
Daye, Chelsea |
12 |
Upland
|
24.51 |
+0.2 |
0 |
|
5 |
Medley, Maliyah |
12 |
El Toro
|
24.54 |
+0.2 |
0 |
|
6 |
OKoro, Chinyere |
11 |
Amador Valley
|
24.59 |
+0.2 |
0 |
|
7 |
McGehee, Chudney |
12 |
Millikan
|
25.03 |
+0.2 |
0 |
|
8 |
Abba, Ezinne |
12 |
Etiwanda
|
25.07 |
+0.2 |
0 |
|
|
Womens 200 Meters Seeded
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Allain, Mariah |
12 |
La Sierra
|
24.74w |
+2.8 |
0 |
|
2 |
Ndipagbor, Egbe |
10 |
Corona
|
24.95w |
+2.8 |
0 |
|
3 |
Okonkwo, Chioma |
11 |
Murrieta Mesa
|
24.99w |
+2.8 |
0 |
|
4 |
Okoh, Queen |
11 |
Serra
|
25.34w |
+2.8 |
0 |
|
5 |
Williams, Kaitlyn |
10 |
Carson
|
25.79w |
+2.8 |
0 |
|
6 |
Anderson, Anaiya |
9 |
Copper Canyon
|
25.93w |
+2.8 |
0 |
|
|
Womens 400 Meters Invitational
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Medley, Maliyah |
12 |
El Toro
|
54.71 |
0 |
|
2 |
Meaders, Zani |
12 |
Chino Hills
|
55.67 |
0 |
|
3 |
Prude, Amari |
12 |
Bonita
|
55.77 |
0 |
|
4 |
Johnson, Alonna |
12 |
Quartz Hill
|
56.38 |
0 |
|
5 |
Babineaux, Iman |
10 |
Quartz Hill
|
56.57 |
0 |
|
6 |
Ndipagbor, Egbe |
10 |
Corona
|
56.58 |
0 |
|
|
Womens 400 Meters Seeded
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Ellis, Gabrielle |
11 |
Notre Dame (Sher
|
56.16 |
0 |
|
2 |
Booker, Pamela |
12 |
Chino
|
56.44 |
0 |
|
3 |
Blue, Nicole |
10 |
Cerritos
|
57.21 |
0 |
|
4 |
Riggs, Sami |
11 |
Bonita
|
57.67 |
0 |
|
5 |
Savage, Brooke |
11 |
Chino Hills
|
57.83 |
0 |
|
6 |
Fields, Ayana |
12 |
Hamilton
|
57.96 |
0 |
|
7 |
Harper, Lauren |
11 |
Trinity
|
58.13 |
0 |
|
|
Womens 800 Meters Invitational
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Ramirez, Mikaela |
11 |
Ayala
|
2:11.89 |
0 |
|
2 |
Sanacore, Delaney |
12 |
Los Alamitos
|
2:12.23 |
0 |
|
3 |
George, Gwyneth |
12 |
Santa Margarita
|
2:12.43 |
0 |
|
4 |
Johnson, Ashley |
10 |
Mission Viejo
|
2:12.95 |
0 |
|
5 |
Morales, Julia |
11 |
Scripps Ranch
|
2:13.61 |
0 |
|
6 |
Beasley, Gianna |
10 |
South Pasadena
|
2:14.44 |
0 |
|
7 |
Duarte, Jacqueline |
9 |
Chino Hills
|
2:14.86 |
0 |
|
8 |
Ford, Alexys |
11 |
E. Roosevelt
|
2:15.18 |
0 |
|
9 |
Heisterman, Madison |
12 |
Brentwood Colleg
|
2:16.02 |
0 |
|
10 |
Watkins, Lexi |
12 |
La Jolla Country
|
2:16.91 |
0 |
|
11 |
Bautista, Alyssa |
12 |
Capistrano Valle
|
2:17.95 |
0 |
|
12 |
Brown, Janiah |
11 |
Calabasas
|
2:18.93 |
0 |
|
13 |
Codiga, Sasha |
11 |
Flintridge Prep
|
2:19.52 |
0 |
|
14 |
Calcagnie, Morgan |
11 |
Mission Viejo
|
2:19.81 |
0 |
|
|
Womens 800 Meters Seeded
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Penn, Rylee |
12 |
Centennial (Coro
|
2:11.80 |
0 |
|
2 |
Browne, Makayla |
9 |
John W. North
|
2:14.57 |
0 |
|
3 |
Gourrier, Alexis |
12 |
Centennial (NV)
|
2:15.55 |
0 |
|
4 |
Rush, Maya |
9 |
Serra
|
2:16.46 |
0 |
|
5 |
Woodward, Jaxin |
11 |
Vacaville
|
2:16.61 |
0 |
|
6 |
Holiday, Kelli |
11 |
Ten Sleep
|
2:16.84 |
0 |
|
7 |
Jacobs, Marley |
12 |
Tesoro
|
2:17.43 |
0 |
|
8 |
Adams, Claire |
11 |
Westlake
|
2:18.12 |
0 |
|
9 |
Simons, Lauryn |
11 |
Mission Viejo
|
2:19.77 |
0 |
|
10 |
Lomeli, Alexandra |
11 |
Notre Dame Acade
|
2:19.78 |
0 |
|
11 |
Bryson, Maya |
9 |
Oxford Academy
|
2:27.53 |
0 |
|
12 |
Villegas, Domenica |
11 |
Redondo Union
|
2:32.99 |
0 |
|
|
Womens 100m Hurdles Invitational
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Hicks, Jada |
12 |
Upland
|
13.54 |
+1.5 |
0 |
|
2 |
Dyer, Danae |
12 |
Temecula Valley
|
13.82 |
+1.5 |
0 |
|
3 |
Greene, Mya |
12 |
Carter
|
14.16 |
+1.5 |
0 |
|
4 |
Witt, Bella |
9 |
Birmingham
|
14.37 |
+1.5 |
0 |
|
5 |
Grady, Jordyn |
9 |
Upland
|
14.64 |
+1.5 |
0 |
|
6 |
Smith, Kennedy |
12 |
Upland
|
14.73 |
+1.5 |
0 |
|
7 |
Hupalo, Ekaterina |
12 |
Bishop Alemany
|
14.74 |
+1.5 |
0 |
|
8 |
Evans, Sameerah |
10 |
Vanden
|
14.75 |
+1.5 |
0 |
|
9 |
McDonald, Jade |
9 |
Mater Dei
|
14.94 |
+1.5 |
0 |
|
|
Womens 100m Hurdles Seeded
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Atkinson, Asjah |
9 |
St. Anthony
|
14.47 |
+0.9 |
0 |
|
2 |
Stewart, Mariah |
12 |
Carter
|
14.51 |
+0.9 |
0 |
|
3 |
Worline, Caitlin |
11 |
View Park Prep
|
14.70 |
+0.9 |
0 |
|
4 |
Moku, Madison |
12 |
Hawaii Baptist A
|
15.03 |
+0.9 |
0 |
|
5 |
Frank, Sarah Ann |
12 |
Martin Luther Ki
|
15.20 |
+0.9 |
0 |
|
6 |
Quach, Annie |
12 |
Katella
|
15.23 |
+0.9 |
0 |
|
7 |
Bryant, Abbey |
12 |
Saugus
|
15.31 |
+0.9 |
0 |
|
|
Womens 300m Hurdles Invitational
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Robinson-Hubbard, Kyla |
11 |
Calabasas
|
42.31 |
0 |
|
2 |
Payne, Kenya |
11 |
Poly (Long Beach
|
42.47 |
0 |
|
3 |
Brown, Nyree |
12 |
Segerstrom
|
42.68 |
0 |
|
4 |
Greene, Mya |
12 |
Carter
|
43.76 |
0 |
|
5 |
Jenkins, Amari |
10 |
John W. North
|
44.74 |
0 |
|
6 |
Occiano, Maya |
11 |
Mission Hills
|
44.84 |
0 |
|
7 |
Frank, Sarah Ann |
12 |
Martin Luther Ki
|
44.88 |
0 |
|
8 |
Grady, Jordyn |
9 |
Upland
|
44.94 |
0 |
|
|
Womens 300m Hurdles Seeded
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Porter, Jasmine |
11 |
Temecula Valley
|
45.05 |
0 |
|
2 |
Mattson, Megan |
12 |
Sage Creek
|
45.07 |
0 |
|
3 |
Moku, Madison |
12 |
Hawaii Baptist A
|
45.71 |
0 |
|
4 |
Giannone, Kaleigh |
12 |
Heritage (Menife
|
45.84 |
0 |
|
5 |
Allen, Alexi |
10 |
San Marcos
|
45.94 |
0 |
|
6 |
Grant, Taj |
10 |
Poly (Long Beach
|
47.01 |
0 |
|
7 |
Jackson, Jazmin |
10 |
Chaminade
|
47.12 |
0 |
|
8 |
Bella, Jordin |
11 |
Murrieta Mesa
|
48.29 |
0 |
|
|
Womens 4x100 Relay Invitational
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Hicks, Daye, Smith, Grady |
|
Upland
|
45.71 |
0 |
|
2 |
Predium, Martin, Payne, Augustin |
|
Poly (Long Beach
|
45.97 |
0 |
|
3 |
Okoh, Herron, Reid, Frost |
|
Serra
|
46.15 |
0 |
|
4 |
Waite, Nowling, Robinson, Collins |
|
Calabasas
|
46.72 |
0 |
|
5 |
Appling, Porter, Velasco, Abba |
|
Etiwanda
|
47.45 |
0 |
|
6 |
Relay Team |
|
Notre Dame (Sher
|
47.73 |
0 |
|
7 |
Wu, Bella, Edwards, Okonkwo |
|
Murrieta Mesa
|
48.06 |
0 |
|
8 |
Relay Team |
|
Bishop Alemany
|
48.38 |
0 |
|
9 |
King, Goodson, Nosler, Mostelle |
|
San Marcos
|
48.68 |
0 |
|
|
Womens 4x100 Relay Seeded
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Hunt, Schauble, Lewis, Sesay |
|
West Ranch
|
47.88 |
1 |
|
2 |
Greene, Reece, Shaheed, Stewart |
|
Carter
|
48.28 |
1 |
|
3 |
Liggins, Akene, Payne, Booker |
|
Chino
|
48.28 |
1 |
|
4 |
Lee, Turner, Kluver, Showell |
|
Redondo Union
|
48.38 |
1 |
|
5 |
Davis, Dyer, DeNofrio, Evans |
|
Temecula Valley
|
48.49 |
2 |
|
6 |
Andrews, Occiano, O'donnel, Stanly |
|
Mission Hills
|
48.53 |
1 |
|
7 |
Morris, Buehner, Taylor, Yen |
|
Arcadia
|
48.58 |
1 |
|
8 |
Lewis, Nettles, Conerly, Edwards |
|
St. Mary's Acade
|
48.70 |
2 |
|
9 |
Hasson, Brummell, Blanchar, Williams |
|
Leuzinger
|
49.08 |
2 |
|
10 |
Bollinge, Bong, Stein, Stevenso |
|
Great Oak
|
49.24 |
2 |
|
11 |
Stokes, Clayton, Stanfiel, Sadler |
|
Oak Hills
|
49.34 |
2 |
|
12 |
Prude, Riggs, Dawson, Julian |
|
Bonita
|
49.50 |
2 |
|
13 |
Wallace, Ferguson, Woodley, Alexande |
|
Lakewood
|
49.52 |
1 |
|
14 |
Jansen, Chuidian, Pantoja, Cuevas |
|
Adolfo Camarillo
|
49.91 |
1 |
|
15 |
Craft, Holland, Porter, Atkins |
|
Thousand Oaks
|
50.19 |
1 |
|
-- |
Kelley, Prescott, Clarke, Lee |
|
San Leandro
|
DQ |
2 |
|
-- |
Haynes, Hendrick, LaCounts, Carter |
|
Dorsey
|
DQ |
2 |
|
|
Womens 4x200 Relay Invitational
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Okoh, Frost, Herron, Rush |
|
Serra
|
1:38.76 |
0 |
|
2 |
Martin, Augustin, Predium, Payne |
|
Poly (Long Beach
|
1:40.71 |
0 |
|
3 |
Ayala, Meaders, Savage, Duarte |
|
Chino Hills
|
1:42.49 |
0 |
|
4 |
Abba, Solomon-, Velasco, Appling |
|
Etiwanda
|
1:43.00 |
0 |
|
5 |
King, Goodson, Nosler, Mostelle |
|
San Marcos
|
1:43.76 |
0 |
|
6 |
Wu, Bella, Edwards, Okonkwo |
|
Murrieta Mesa
|
1:44.09 |
0 |
|
7 |
Anuakpad, Berkley, Burney M, Edwards |
|
Valencia (Valenc
|
1:44.40 |
0 |
|
8 |
Lee, Showell, Ausland, Turner |
|
Redondo Union
|
1:45.11 |
0 |
|
|
Womens 4x200 Relay Seeded
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Liggins, Liggins, Payne, Booker |
|
Chino
|
1:42.39 |
0 |
|
2 |
Lewis, Williams, Conerly, Reid |
|
St. Mary's Acade
|
1:43.37 |
0 |
|
3 |
Worline, Glaude', Knight, Hill |
|
View Park Prep
|
1:43.69 |
0 |
|
4 |
Williams, Blanchar, Brummell, Hasson |
|
Leuzinger
|
1:43.76 |
0 |
|
5 |
Cooke, Tolento, Juarez, Buckner |
|
Los Osos
|
1:45.00 |
0 |
|
6 |
Babcock-, Flint, Kalt, Thomas |
|
Torrey Pines
|
1:45.06 |
0 |
|
7 |
Bollinge, Murrieta, Bong, Green |
|
Great Oak
|
1:45.79 |
0 |
|
8 |
Kelley, Clarke, Prescott, Lee |
|
San Leandro
|
1:46.01 |
0 |
|
9 |
Beckham, Stanford, Stanford, Miles |
|
Harvard-Westlake
|
1:49.13 |
0 |
|
|
Womens 4x400 Relay Invitational
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Lawrence, Bustos, Ray, Rind |
|
Dana Hills
|
3:47.68 |
0 |
|
2 |
Julian, Riggs, Prude, Wilson |
|
Bonita
|
3:49.39 |
0 |
|
3 |
Jones, Allen, Brace, Gourrier |
|
Centennial (NV)
|
3:56.75 |
0 |
|
4 |
Andrews, Occiano, Thomas, Stanly |
|
Mission Hills
|
3:56.79 |
0 |
|
5 |
Wong, Taylor, Acosta, Buehner |
|
Arcadia
|
3:57.53 |
0 |
|
6 |
Lewis, Reid, Conerly, Nettles |
|
St. Mary's Acade
|
4:01.92 |
0 |
|
7 |
Wilson, Richards, Austin, Courtnal |
|
Oaks Christian
|
4:03.69 |
0 |
|
|
Womens 4x400 Relay Seeded
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Rodrigue, Johnson, Coleman, Jackson |
|
Bishop Alemany
|
3:52.03 |
1 |
|
2 |
Gillian, Johnson, Calcagni, Pagaduan |
|
Mission Viejo
|
3:58.99 |
1 |
|
3 |
Hubert, Howard, Redmond, Rosales |
|
Ventura
|
4:03.35 |
1 |
|
4 |
Lacefiel, Salazar, Halley, Bell |
|
Carson
|
4:03.85 |
1 |
|
5 |
Cervante, Oscarson, Chute, Davis |
|
Mira Costa
|
4:05.01 |
1 |
|
6 |
Brown, Carranza, Dietz, Ellis |
|
Notre Dame (Sher
|
4:05.21 |
2 |
|
7 |
Cook, Jacobs, Vaskovic, Bannigan |
|
Tesoro
|
4:11.67 |
1 |
|
8 |
Mosher, Craft, Benioff, Givvin |
|
Thousand Oaks
|
4:11.85 |
2 |
|
9 |
Appling, Abba, Wright, Velasco |
|
Etiwanda
|
4:12.56 |
2 |
|
10 |
Roberts, Naylor, Santos, Gonzalez |
|
Great Oak
|
4:20.53 |
2 |
|
11 |
Moore, Kauffman, Kallmann, Lusk |
|
Poway
|
4:28.69 |
2 |
|
12 |
Carter, Hendrick, LaCounts, Haynes |
|
Dorsey
|
4:39.07 |
1 |
|
|
Womens 4x800 Relay Seeded
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Slouka, Neuville, Griffin, Messineo |
|
El Toro
|
9:32.22 |
0 |
|
2 |
Couch, Ortiz, Borraez, Atin |
|
Crescenta Valley
|
9:40.88 |
0 |
|
3 |
Downs, Rethmeie, Haluza, Lusk |
|
Poway
|
9:45.18 |
0 |
|
4 |
Walla, Akina, Cabral, Walla |
|
Moorpark
|
9:47.34 |
0 |
|
5 |
Etheridg, Velazque, Corcoran, Bautista |
|
Santiago (Corona
|
9:47.62 |
0 |
|
6 |
Douglas, Barrueta, Ojeda, Miller |
|
Oceanside
|
9:49.38 |
0 |
|
7 |
Aguiar, Clements, Largerie, Fischel |
|
Torrey Pines
|
9:51.29 |
0 |
|
8 |
Langley, Tsujimot, Carranza, Moro |
|
Notre Dame (Sher
|
10:11.00 |
0 |
|
9 |
Camacho, Fugitt, Longabar, Mcmanus |
|
Faith Lutheran
|
10:21.74 |
0 |
|
10 |
Gehrich, Murphy, Jamil, Saunders |
|
Tesoro
|
10:25.76 |
0 |
|
11 |
Chavez, Gallegos, Renteria, Johnson |
|
Shadow Hills
|
10:32.60 |
0 |
|
|
Womens 4x1600 Relay Seeded
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Doheny, Waters, Munro, Groff |
|
Cathedral Cathol
|
21:15.18 |
0 |
|
2 |
Billman, Siegel, Hirst, Reece |
|
Murrieta Valley
|
21:29.57 |
0 |
|
3 |
Gee, Parr, Sandoval, Santiago |
|
Yucaipa
|
21:43.95 |
0 |
|
4 |
Davis, McNair, Kim, Zheng |
|
Del Norte
|
21:48.72 |
0 |
|
5 |
Cardillo, Lawrence, Spencer, Quintero |
|
Harvard-Westlake
|
21:50.26 |
0 |
|
6 |
Mata, Reynoso, Ramirez, Chacon |
|
California (Whit
|
21:52.36 |
0 |
|
7 |
Bautista, Meza, Velazque, Brazeau |
|
Santiago (Corona
|
21:57.58 |
0 |
|
8 |
Fernande, Apreza, Levin, Mejia |
|
Burbank
|
22:03.72 |
0 |
|
9 |
Berk, Byers, Cox, Facenda |
|
Ayala
|
22:06.63 |
0 |
|
10 |
Hake, Rodrigue, Felix, Castro |
|
Arroyo (SS)
|
22:12.29 |
0 |
|
11 |
Atin, Ortiz, Couch, Moore |
|
Crescenta Valley
|
22:28.18 |
0 |
|
12 |
Motaghed, Lin, orr, Vasquez |
|
Cerritos
|
22:30.71 |
0 |
|
13 |
Gourrier, Littlema, Morgan, Ruggieri |
|
Centennial (NV)
|
22:40.43 |
0 |
|
14 |
Mills, Angeles, Davis, Angeles |
|
Yucca Valley
|
22:44.81 |
0 |
|
15 |
Galindo, Gallardo, Rios, Diaz |
|
Norwalk
|
22:52.03 |
0 |
|
16 |
Akina, Walla, Walla, Villa |
|
Moorpark
|
23:09.21 |
0 |
|
17 |
Smith, Piceno, Oatman, Ziranda |
|
Silverado
|
23:21.13 |
0 |
|
18 |
Tejada, Pulos, Adelanta, Theologi |
|
Paraclete
|
23:31.15 |
0 |
|
19 |
Sierra, Robinett, Ede, Tanita |
|
Carlsbad
|
23:32.00 |
0 |
|
20 |
Carabes, Miller, Rodrigue, Pulido |
|
Whittier
|
23:45.30 |
0 |
|
21 |
Torres, Malabeh, Cervante, Khetani |
|
Gahr
|
23:59.95 |
0 |
|
|
Womens SMR 200-200-400-800m Invitational
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Ayala, Duarte, Meaders, Savage |
|
Chino Hills
|
4:04.48 |
0 |
|
2 |
Richards, Harris, Austin, Wilson |
|
Oaks Christian
|
4:05.81 |
0 |
|
3 |
Whitman, Hugasian, Taylor, Beasley |
|
South Pasadena
|
4:06.99 |
0 |
|
4 |
Taylor, Sung, Buehner, Wong |
|
Arcadia
|
4:08.36 |
0 |
|
5 |
Murrieta, Bong, Green, Cortes |
|
Great Oak
|
4:11.33 |
0 |
|
6 |
Kalt, Babcock-, Thomas, Aguiar |
|
Torrey Pines
|
4:14.01 |
0 |
|
7 |
Moore, Allen, Kauffman, Lusk |
|
Poway
|
4:23.98 |
0 |
|
8 |
Magid, Whitcomb, Ibraheem, McElroy |
|
Palos Verdes
|
4:29.05 |
0 |
|
-- |
Hubert, Redmond, Howard, Ramos |
|
Ventura
|
DQ |
0 |
|
|
Womens SMR 200-200-400-800m Seeded
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Perkins, Rogers, Allen, Brace |
|
Centennial (NV)
|
4:09.08 |
0 |
|
2 |
Dorsey, Toler, Oshon, Lara |
|
Leuzinger
|
4:15.98 |
0 |
|
3 |
Fowler, Loyo, Fields, Valente |
|
Hamilton
|
4:17.47 |
0 |
|
4 |
Gonzalez, Ramos, Traylor, Lomeli |
|
Notre Dame Acade
|
4:21.66 |
0 |
|
5 |
Beckham, Stanford, Stanford, Quintero |
|
Harvard-Westlake
|
4:25.25 |
0 |
|
6 |
Aguilar, Rojas, Carter, Colbert |
|
Pomona
|
4:51.92 |
0 |
|
|
Womens DMR 1200-400-800-1600m Invitational
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Cortes, Green, Nex, Gaitan |
|
Great Oak
|
11:53.83 |
0 |
|
2 |
Cascione, Overstre, Pearson, Castillo |
|
Saugus
|
11:56.38 |
0 |
|
3 |
Rounds, Robinson, Gushue, Hwang |
|
Claremont
|
12:08.74 |
0 |
|
4 |
Bernd, Morse, Gillcris, Dorostka |
|
Canyon Crest Aca
|
12:15.26 |
0 |
|
5 |
Pflughof, Bollinge, Burgess, Griffith |
|
Great Oak
|
12:18.42 |
0 |
|
6 |
Johnson, Pagaduan, Calcagni, Hines |
|
Mission Viejo
|
12:26.04 |
0 |
|
7 |
Haskell, Moran, Whitaker, Allen |
|
Miramonte
|
12:34.68 |
0 |
|
8 |
Gomez, Rust, Paez, Rivera |
|
Bishop Amat
|
12:46.85 |
0 |
|
9 |
Candray, Naylor, Ek, Dang |
|
Great Oak
|
12:47.35 |
0 |
|
10 |
Shepherd, Sasser, Torre, Boisvert |
|
University City
|
12:58.07 |
0 |
|
11 |
Morgan, Jones, Roberts, Gourrier |
|
Centennial (NV)
|
13:09.35 |
0 |
|
12 |
McGettig, Meade, Jacobs, Cook |
|
Tesoro
|
13:45.08 |
0 |
|
|
Womens 4x100 Shuttle Hurdles Invitational
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Bonds, Jones, Rogers, Moore |
|
Centennial (NV)
|
1:03.87 |
0 |
|
2 |
Green, Witt, Griggs, Creamer |
|
Great Oak
|
1:07.53 |
0 |
|
3 |
Jackson, Ojeda, Vargas, Hawkins |
|
La Quinta (La Qu
|
1:07.62 |
0 |
|
4 |
Relay Team |
|
Tesoro
|
1:09.40 |
0 |
|
|
Womens 4x100 Shuttle Hurdles Seeded
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Bonebrak, Kalt, Thomas, Salimian |
|
Torrey Pines
|
1:05.79 |
0 |
|
2 |
Kheirolo, Thomas, Stanford, Cole |
|
Granada
|
1:08.49 |
0 |
|
3 |
Cantrell, Thomas, Lemus, Do |
|
Claremont
|
1:09.54 |
0 |
|
4 |
Johnson, Juncaj, Juncaj, Davis |
|
Ontario
|
1:13.33 |
0 |
|
|
Womens Shot Put Invitational
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Budwig, Jocelynn |
11 |
Fowler
|
45-05.25 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
2 |
Franklin, Shyann |
11 |
Golden Valley (S
|
42-06.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
3 |
Sale, Faimalie |
12 |
Los Alamitos
|
42-02.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
4 |
Ramirez, Natalie |
11 |
West Ranch
|
41-00.25 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
5 |
Bryant, Jordyn |
12 |
Miramonte
|
40-10.50 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
6 |
Chavers, Cyrena |
12 |
Warren
|
39-00.50 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
7 |
Soa, Aaliyah |
11 |
Liberty
|
38-11.50 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
8 |
Venglass, Abby |
10 |
Rancho Cucamonga
|
38-08.25 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
9 |
Butterbaugh, Ava |
11 |
Mission Viejo
|
38-07.75 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
10 |
Hartmann, Sabrina |
12 |
Mission Viejo
|
37-09.25 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
11 |
Tuzak, Cynthia |
12 |
Ventura
|
37-07.75 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
12 |
McGee, Imani |
9 |
Golden Valley (S
|
35-08.75 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
13 |
Iese, Athiya |
12 |
Liberty
|
35-06.75 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
|
Womens Shot Put Seeded
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Bryant, Jordyn |
12 |
Miramonte
|
41-03.25 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
2 |
Lister, Dani |
11 |
Mission Viejo
|
36-11.50 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
3 |
Arias, Cassidy |
12 |
Warren
|
36-06.25 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
4 |
Pooler, Kimora |
12 |
Pacifica (Oxnard
|
35-09.25 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
5 |
Seja, Ariel |
11 |
Fowler
|
34-11.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
6 |
Fesili, Crystal |
11 |
Poly (Long Beach
|
34-04.75 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
7 |
McNairy, Kaylah |
9 |
San Diego
|
33-11.50 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
8 |
Suilaman, S'Coya |
11 |
Antelope Valley
|
33-06.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
9 |
Butler, Jaelah |
11 |
La Quinta (La Qu
|
33-03.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
10 |
Tepaske, Lizzy |
11 |
Ventura
|
32-09.75 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
11 |
Patton, Syanne |
11 |
Poly (Long Beach
|
32-03.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
12 |
Richey, Julia |
9 |
Newbury Park
|
31-06.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
13 |
Davis, Casey |
11 |
Poly (Long Beach
|
31-04.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
14 |
Johnson, Asanti |
10 |
Notre Dame (Sher
|
29-00.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
15 |
Anderson, A'Kyra |
10 |
Poly (Long Beach
|
24-03.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
|
Womens Discus Invitational
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Budwig, Jocelynn |
11 |
Fowler
|
152-11 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
2 |
Sale, Faimalie |
12 |
Los Alamitos
|
149-02 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
3 |
Crenshaw, Felicia |
12 |
Costa Mesa
|
148-10 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
4 |
Crenshaw, Tayla |
12 |
Costa Mesa
|
142-11 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
5 |
Ramirez, Natalie |
11 |
West Ranch
|
140-11 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
6 |
Wilkerson, Kyliegh |
11 |
Trabuco Hills
|
140-02 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
7 |
Iese, Athiya |
12 |
Liberty
|
140-01 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
8 |
Tuzak, Cynthia |
12 |
Ventura
|
126-06 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
9 |
Menichetti, Kaitlyn |
11 |
Mission Viejo
|
125-06 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
10 |
Soa, Aaliyah |
11 |
Liberty
|
122-00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
11 |
Hartmann, Sabrina |
12 |
Mission Viejo
|
121-09 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
12 |
Franklin, Shyann |
11 |
Golden Valley (S
|
121-04 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
12 |
Cruz, Kiera |
11 |
Mission Hills
|
121-04 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
14 |
Brown, Erin |
11 |
Serra
|
115-08 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
|
Womens Discus Seeded
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Franklin, Shyann |
11 |
Golden Valley (S
|
132-09 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
2 |
Cornwall, Lindy |
12 |
Poway
|
126-05 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
3 |
English, Alaina |
10 |
Millikan
|
123-02 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
4 |
Robbins, Emma |
11 |
Esperanza
|
122-04 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
5 |
Venglass, Abby |
10 |
Rancho Cucamonga
|
121-03 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
6 |
Belgin, Talya |
12 |
Ventura
|
120-06 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
7 |
Soto, Victoria |
12 |
Shadow Hills
|
119-06 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
8 |
Legardye, Nysiah |
12 |
Etiwanda
|
118-06 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
9 |
Wallace, Madeline |
12 |
La Quinta (La Qu
|
117-05 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
10 |
Arias, Cassidy |
12 |
Warren
|
113-08 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
11 |
Malengo-Kennedy, H |
11 |
La Quinta (La Qu
|
112-05 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
12 |
Johnson, Asanti |
10 |
Notre Dame (Sher
|
106-03 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
13 |
Bryant, Jordyn |
12 |
Miramonte
|
102-09 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
14 |
Fealofai, Ariana |
11 |
Ontario
|
102-06 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
15 |
Mitchell, Kyrasani |
10 |
San Diego
|
93-00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
|
Womens High Jump Invitational
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Hickey, Alysah |
11 |
Coronado
|
5-10.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
2 |
Porpaczy, Alexa |
12 |
Semiahmoo
|
5-08.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
3 |
Kaufman, Tierni |
11 |
Harvard-Westlake
|
5-06.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
4 |
Moneymaker, Madison |
11 |
Ayala
|
5-02.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
5 |
Plummer, Victoria |
10 |
Moorpark
|
5-02.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
5 |
Kolarik, Jillian |
10 |
Newbury Park
|
5-02.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
7 |
Cany, Jade |
12 |
Torrey Pines
|
5-00.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
7 |
Ikejiofor, Chiamaka |
11 |
Downey
|
5-00.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
9 |
Holt, Abby |
12 |
Claremont
|
5-00.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
-- |
James-Kirkland, Anyese |
12 |
Centennial (NV)
|
NH | (--) |
0 |
|
|
Womens High Jump Seeded
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Elick, Mallory |
11 |
Tulare Union
|
5-06.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
2 |
Hamm, Keiana |
12 |
Ontario
|
5-04.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
3 |
Penner, Rebecca |
12 |
Moorpark
|
5-02.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
4 |
Jones, Donquie |
12 |
Upland
|
5-02.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
5 |
Stein, Alanna |
12 |
Great Oak
|
5-00.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
6 |
Fraise, Cajairah |
11 |
E. Roosevelt
|
5-00.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
7 |
Alacorn, Cheyenne |
11 |
Notre Dame (Sher
|
5-00.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
13 |
Turnage, Kayla |
12 |
Clayton Valley
|
4-10.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
8 |
Kawaguchi, Madison |
12 |
North Torrance
|
4-10.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
9 |
Manford, Ellen |
12 |
Bonita
|
4-10.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
9 |
Schroeder, Darline |
11 |
Millikan
|
4-10.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
9 |
Latson, Kaaliyah |
12 |
John W. North
|
4-10.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
9 |
Mays, Emma |
12 |
Roseville
|
4-10.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
-- |
Gardner, Emma |
10 |
San Marcos
|
NH | (--) |
0 |
|
|
Womens Pole Vault Invitational
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
LeLeux, Reagann |
12 |
New Iberia Catho
|
12-06.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
2 |
Carson, Gabby |
12 |
Liberty
|
12-06.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
3 |
Turner, Amari |
11 |
Redondo Union
|
12-06.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
3 |
Cervantes, Mia |
11 |
Poway
|
12-06.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
5 |
Gonzalez, Darla |
12 |
Apple Valley
|
12-06.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
6 |
Watkins, Tessa |
10 |
E. Roosevelt
|
12-00.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
7 |
Grau, Brigette |
11 |
Mira Costa
|
12-00.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
8 |
Flynn, Morgan |
10 |
Aliso Niguel
|
12-00.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
11 |
Simon, Morgan |
12 |
Corona del Mar
|
11-06.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
9 |
Thomson, Camryn |
11 |
Poway
|
11-06.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
9 |
Adamiec, Katerina |
10 |
Poway
|
11-06.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
12 |
Flaherty, Erika |
11 |
E. Roosevelt
|
11-00.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
-- |
Portis, Jenna |
12 |
Great Oak
|
NH | (--) |
0 |
|
|
Womens Pole Vault Seeded
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Fernandez, Emeliza |
11 |
California (Whit
|
11-06.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
2 |
Switzer, Elizabeth |
12 |
Burroughs (Burba
|
11-00.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
2 |
Gray, Alexandria |
12 |
Chaparral
|
11-00.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
4 |
Hayward, Layne |
11 |
South Torrance
|
11-00.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
4 |
Kast, Madison |
11 |
Murrieta Valley
|
11-00.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
6 |
Swenson, Kaitlyn |
10 |
Great Oak
|
11-00.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
7 |
Burkhardt, Isabella |
12 |
Del Norte
|
11-00.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
10 |
Manning, Julianne |
12 |
Centennial (NV)
|
10-06.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
8 |
Peykar, Ashley |
12 |
Taft
|
10-06.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
9 |
Racina, Amber |
11 |
West Ranch
|
10-06.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
11 |
Boyer, Lillie |
12 |
Mater Dei
|
10-00.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
12 |
Akobian, Alexandra |
12 |
Burroughs (Burba
|
10-00.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
-- |
Agnew, Maddy |
12 |
Mission Viejo
|
NH | (--) |
0 |
|
|
Womens Long Jump Invitational
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Turner, Indiah |
11 |
Carson
|
19-05.25 | (508.00m) |
+1.7 |
0 |
|
2 |
Young, Jonon |
12 |
Carson
|
19-02.25 | (508.00m) |
+1.7 |
0 |
|
3 |
Smith, Kennedy |
12 |
Upland
|
18-08.00 | (508.00m) |
+0.6 |
0 |
|
4 |
Hill, Akaylah |
12 |
Redondo Union
|
18-07.75 | (508.00m) |
+1.7 |
0 |
|
5 |
Romo, Anyssa |
11 |
Ayala
|
18-07.00 | (508.00m) |
+0.6 |
0 |
|
6 |
McDonald, Jade |
9 |
Mater Dei
|
18-05.00 | (508.00m) |
+0.3 |
0 |
|
7 |
Atkinson, Asjah |
9 |
St. Anthony
|
18-04.25 | (508.00m) |
+0.1 |
0 |
|
8 |
Daye, Chelsea |
12 |
Upland
|
18-02.75 | (508.00m) |
+0.7 |
0 |
|
9 |
Raymundo-Link, Maraian |
11 |
Chino Hills
|
18-02.00 | (508.00m) |
+1.9 |
0 |
|
10 |
Yen, Stephanie |
12 |
Arcadia
|
17-07.50 | (508.00m) |
+1.1 |
0 |
|
11 |
Lee, Mahkaia |
11 |
Redondo Union
|
17-07.25 | (508.00m) |
+0.0 |
0 |
|
-- |
Downes, Jaala |
12 |
Kimball
|
FOUL | (--) |
nwi |
0 |
|
|
Womens Long Jump Seeded
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Godin, Kelli |
12 |
Mater Dei
|
18-02.75 | (508.00m) |
+0.9 |
0 |
|
2 |
Reid, Sydney |
12 |
John W. North
|
18-01.75 | (508.00m) |
+0.0 |
0 |
|
3 |
Sadipe, Ayanna |
11 |
Ayala
|
18-00.50 | (508.00m) |
+0.0 |
0 |
|
4 |
Nguyen, Janel |
12 |
Bolsa Grande
|
17-11.00 | (508.00m) |
+1.3 |
0 |
|
5 |
Edelhart, Kenya |
10 |
Lancaster
|
17-09.50 | (508.00m) |
+0.0 |
0 |
|
6 |
Chiaramonte, Sophia |
11 |
Mater Dei
|
17-08.75 | (508.00m) |
+1.2 |
0 |
|
7 |
Jocson, Maddie |
11 |
Tesoro
|
17-08.00 | (508.00m) |
-1.0 |
0 |
|
8 |
Kawaguchi, Madison |
12 |
North Torrance
|
17-08.00 | (508.00m) |
+2.2 |
0 |
|
9 |
Anyaoha, Adaobi |
10 |
West Torrance
|
17-00.25 | (508.00m) |
+0.0 |
0 |
|
10 |
Moore, Ashley |
10 |
Centennial (NV)
|
16-09.75 | (508.00m) |
+0.1 |
0 |
|
11 |
Brown, Jordyn |
11 |
Simi Valley
|
16-08.50 | (508.00m) |
+1.4 |
0 |
|
12 |
Walker, Jaylen |
12 |
Carson
|
16-07.25 | (508.00m) |
+0.8 |
0 |
|
13 |
Day, Kaitlin |
11 |
Walnut
|
16-02.50 | (508.00m) |
+0.7 |
0 |
|
14 |
Nenninger, Paola |
11 |
Mater Dei Cathol
|
15-09.00 | (508.00m) |
+1.1 |
0 |
|
15 |
Pantoja, Gabriella |
12 |
Adolfo Camarillo
|
15-01.75 | (508.00m) |
+1.2 |
0 |
|
|
Womens Triple Jump Invitational
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Young, Jonon |
12 |
Carson
|
38-07.50 | (508.00m) |
+0.0 |
0 |
|
2 |
Moore, Ashley |
10 |
Centennial (NV)
|
38-00.75 | (508.00m) |
+0.1 |
0 |
|
3 |
Pastrana, Sela |
12 |
Charter Oak
|
37-07.00 | (508.00m) |
+0.2 |
0 |
|
4 |
Stevenson, Summer |
9 |
Great Oak
|
37-05.75 | (508.00m) |
+0.0 |
0 |
|
5 |
Heckman, Sadie |
10 |
Point Loma
|
37-05.00 | (508.00m) |
+0.0 |
0 |
|
6 |
Schauble, Shelbi |
11 |
West Ranch
|
37-00.25 | (508.00m) |
+0.6 |
0 |
|
7 |
Moneymaker, Madison |
11 |
Ayala
|
36-11.75 | (508.00m) |
+0.6 |
0 |
|
8 |
Hill, Akaylah |
12 |
Redondo Union
|
36-11.00 | (508.00m) |
+0.3 |
0 |
|
9 |
Lee, Mahkaia |
11 |
Redondo Union
|
36-08.25 | (508.00m) |
+0.4 |
0 |
|
10 |
Walker, Jaylen |
12 |
Carson
|
36-05.00 | (508.00m) |
+0.3 |
0 |
|
11 |
Ealy, Samantha |
12 |
Mira Costa
|
35-07.25 | (508.00m) |
+0.0 |
0 |
|
12 |
Thomas, Havana |
10 |
Bishop Alemany
|
35-03.75 | (508.00m) |
+1.4 |
0 |
|
13 |
Smith, Kerrington |
10 |
Upland
|
35-00.50 | (508.00m) |
+0.0 |
0 |
|
-- |
Yen, Stephanie |
12 |
Arcadia
|
FOUL | (--) |
nwi |
0 |
|
|
Womens Triple Jump Seeded
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Clark, Zaila |
12 |
Independence
|
37-00.00 | (508.00m) |
+0.2 |
0 |
|
2 |
Hardyway, Kalani |
10 |
Oceanside
|
36-09.00 | (508.00m) |
-1.1 |
0 |
|
3 |
Lin, Natalie |
11 |
Serrano
|
36-07.50 | (508.00m) |
+1.5 |
0 |
|
4 |
Manford, Ellen |
12 |
Bonita
|
36-03.50 | (508.00m) |
+0.4 |
0 |
|
5 |
Cany, Jade |
12 |
Torrey Pines
|
36-03.00 | (508.00m) |
+1.4 |
0 |
|
6 |
Hugasian, Ashley |
11 |
South Pasadena
|
36-02.25 | (508.00m) |
+2.0 |
0 |
|
7 |
Jocson, Maddie |
11 |
Tesoro
|
36-02.00 | (508.00m) |
+1.8 |
0 |
|
8 |
Nenninger, Paola |
11 |
Mater Dei Cathol
|
35-08.50 | (508.00m) |
-0.8 |
0 |
|
9 |
Torregano, Sydney |
12 |
Ayala
|
35-05.50 | (508.00m) |
+0.1 |
0 |
|
10 |
Stein, Alanna |
12 |
Great Oak
|
35-01.25 | (508.00m) |
+0.0 |
0 |
|
11 |
Harper, Arrieya |
10 |
Carson
|
35-00.75 | (508.00m) |
-0.8 |
0 |
|
12 |
Day, Kaitlin |
11 |
Walnut
|
34-09.75 | (508.00m) |
+1.3 |
0 |
|
13 |
Mixon, Kayla |
11 |
Mater Dei
|
34-03.00 | (508.00m) |
-0.9 |
0 |
|
14 |
Salazar, Destiny |
12 |
La Mirada
|
33-10.50 | (508.00m) |
+1.6 |
0 |
|
15 |
Reed, Ellie |
12 |
Mission Viejo
|
32-01.00 | (508.00m) |
+1.3 |
0 |
|
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
|
Team Scores
|