RS/NM
A.net/NM
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
New Mexico State University Track and Field and Cross Country - Las Cruces, New Mexico
Aggies
2850 Weddell Street, Las Cruces, New Mexico, 88003-8001, United States
Report
Block
3 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Camille Schultz
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
2
)
View
News (
31
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
News
Write News
Athlete RSS Feed
Folders
2009 / 2010 - (6 articles)
2010 / 2011 - (9 articles)
2011 / 2012 - (1 articles)
2012 / 2013 - (15 articles)
All News
Search
2013 Results - New Mexico Invitational
Published by
DyeStatCOLLEGE.com
Jan 26th 2013, 9:53pm
Comments
New Mexico Invitational
Jan 25, 2013 to Jan 26, 2013
Albuquerque, NM, US
Timing/Results by:
Track Timing And Data Management - Ft. Lauder
« Filter Results by Team: »
Abilene Christian
Adams State
adidas
Grand Canyon
Ireland
New Mexico
New Mexico (JC)
New Mexico Highlands
New Mexico State
Northern Arizona
Triple crown
UC - Colorado Springs
Unattached
USOC-CV
Utah
Wayland Baptist
West Texas A&M
Men:
60m
|
200m
|
400m
|
600m
|
800m
|
Mile
|
3k
|
60h
|
400h
|
4x400m
|
Shot
|
Weight
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Women:
60m
|
200m
|
400m
|
600m
|
800m
|
Mile
|
3k
|
60h
|
400h
|
4x400m
|
Shot
|
Weight
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Mens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Brown, Jermaine
Triple crown
06.70
nwi
2
2
Moore, Dennis
Triple crown
06.74
nwi
2
3
Horvat, Dario
9
Grand Canyon
06.75
nwi
2
4
Turner, Gregory
11
Wayland Baptist
06.79
nwi
2
1
Joseph's, Jeffery
11
Wayland Baptist
06.80
nwi
1
5
Scott, Rushane
Triple crown
06.80
nwi
2
6
Farquarshon, Johnathan
9
Abilene Christia
06.83
nwi
2
2
Banks, Jerell
10
West Texas A&M
06.92
nwi
1
3
Houston, Carl
11
Grand Canyon
06.92
nwi
1
4
Themen, Jurgen
10
Adams State
06.92
nwi
1
5
willliams, Levance
12
Unattached
06.95
nwi
1
7
Hill, Aaron
11
Grand Canyon
06.97
nwi
2
6
Douglas, James
12
Adams State
07.02
nwi
1
7
Jakeman, John
Unattached
07.05
nwi
1
8
Scruggs, Justin
9
Wayland Baptist
07.06
nwi
1
Mens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Moore, Dennis
Triple crown
06.75
nwi
6
2
Brown, Jermaine
Triple crown
06.79
nwi
6
1
Horvat, Dario
9
Grand Canyon
06.80
nwi
3
1
Farquarshon, Johnathan
9
Abilene Christia
06.81
nwi
4
1
Turner, Gregory
11
Wayland Baptist
06.82
nwi
5
2
Spencer, Kendall
11
New Mexico
06.84
nwi
4
3
Scott, Rushane
Triple crown
06.87
nwi
6
1
Hill, Aaron
11
Grand Canyon
06.88
nwi
1
2
Scruggs, Justin
9
Wayland Baptist
06.90
nwi
3
1
Joseph's, Jeffery
11
Wayland Baptist
06.91
nwi
2
2
Banks, Jerell
10
West Texas A&M
06.94
nwi
1
2
Themen, Jurgen
10
Adams State
06.94
nwi
5
3
Houston, Carl
11
Grand Canyon
06.96
nwi
1
3
willliams, Levance
12
Unattached
06.99
nwi
3
2
Douglas, James
12
Adams State
07.01
nwi
2
3
Jakeman, John
Unattached
07.02
nwi
2
3
Parker, Lance
11
Grand Canyon
07.03
nwi
4
4
Williams, Anthony
Unattached
07.04
nwi
1
4
Banks, Pierre
11
Wayland Baptist
07.04
nwi
2
4
Richardson, Keith
11
Grand Canyon
07.07
nwi
3
4
Garvey, Robbie
Triple crown
07.07
nwi
6
3
Sheppard, Jerrell
10
Wayland Baptist
07.08
nwi
5
5
Wiggins, Carlos
9
New Mexico
07.09
nwi
2
5
Theijs, Niels
9
Grand Canyon
07.11
nwi
3
5
Dawkins, Randy
Triple crown
07.11
nwi
6
6
Bennett, Xavier
12
West Texas A&M
07.13
nwi
3
6
Johnson, David
9
Wayland Baptist
07.13
nwi
6
5
Trujillo, Thomas
12
New Mexico
07.18
nwi
1
6
Vidales, Damian
9
West Texas A&M
07.20
nwi
2
4
Macon, Courtney
9
West Texas A&M
07.23
nwi
4
6
Hart, Keaton
9
Abilene Christia
07.26
nwi
1
4
Dennis, Tanner
12
West Texas A&M
07.27
nwi
5
5
Liscar, Chad
11
UC - Colorado Sp
07.32
nwi
4
5
Smith, Zach
11
New Mexico
07.34
nwi
5
6
Price, Markeith
USOC-CV
07.43
nwi
5
7
Paranto, Nolan
New Mexico
07.63
nwi
3
6
Bowles, Malcolm
10
Wayland Baptist
07.67
nwi
4
Mens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Boyd, Marcus
Unattached
20.98
nwi
1
2
Wariner, Jeremy
adidas
21.00
nwi
1
1
Parker, Lance
11
Grand Canyon
21.52
nwi
2
2
Farquarshon, Johnathan
9
Abilene Christia
21.53
nwi
2
3
Turner, Gregory
11
Wayland Baptist
21.57
nwi
1
4
Geary, Jordan
12
Abilene Christia
21.66
nwi
1
5
Horvat, Dario
9
Grand Canyon
21.69
nwi
1
1
Jakeman, John
Unattached
21.76
nwi
5
3
Banks, Jerell
10
West Texas A&M
21.94
nwi
2
1
Spencer, Kendall
11
New Mexico
22.05
nwi
3
4
Butler, Chaz
9
Adams State
22.17
nwi
2
1
Bennett, Xavier
12
West Texas A&M
22.23
nwi
4
2
Houston, Carl
11
Grand Canyon
22.24
nwi
4
2
Trujillo, Thomas
12
New Mexico
22.43
nwi
3
1
Allyene-Forte, Osei
10
Abilene Christia
22.46
nwi
6
2
Vidales, Damian
9
West Texas A&M
22.46
nwi
6
3
Johnson, David
9
Wayland Baptist
22.48
nwi
3
3
Brown, Derek
10
Adams State
22.49
nwi
4
4
Theijs, Niels
9
Grand Canyon
22.62
nwi
3
5
Joseph's, Jeffery
11
Wayland Baptist
22.74
nwi
2
5
Scruggs, Justin
9
Wayland Baptist
22.80
nwi
3
2
Liscar, Chad
11
UC - Colorado Sp
22.84
nwi
5
3
Brown, Devan
9
Abilene Christia
22.85
nwi
5
4
Richardson, Keith
11
Grand Canyon
22.85
nwi
4
5
Wright, Jonathan
11
UC - Colorado Sp
23.00
nwi
4
4
Steele, Denard
11
Wayland Baptist
23.04
nwi
5
5
Sheppard, Jerrell
10
Wayland Baptist
23.14
nwi
5
3
Johnson, Taylor
11
West Texas A&M
23.49
nwi
6
4
Marsh, Sam
9
UC - Colorado Sp
23.91
nwi
6
5
Paranto, Nolan
New Mexico
24.04
nwi
6
Mens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Solomon, Jarrin
Unattached
46.32
1
2
Boyd, Marcus
Unattached
46.74
1
3
Howard, Durawn
11
Wayland Baptist
47.57
1
4
Smith, Oliver
11
Grand Canyon
48.31
1
5
Geary, Jordan
12
Abilene Christia
48.33
1
6
Dolphus, Lorenzo
11
Wayland Baptist
48.35
1
1
Lewis, Charles
11
New Mexico
48.72
2
1
Montoya, Derek
12
New Mexico
49.04
3
2
Ralston, Josh
9
Grand Canyon
49.08
2
2
Wright, Jonathan
11
UC - Colorado Sp
49.40
3
3
Brown, Derek
10
Adams State
49.44
3
3
Hall, U'monta
10
Wayland Baptist
49.52
2
4
Kline, Chris
9
New Mexico
49.54
2
1
Whitman, Travis
11
UC - Colorado Sp
49.56
4
5
Kent, Deon
12
Wayland Baptist
49.69
2
2
Steele, Denard
11
Wayland Baptist
49.76
4
4
Allyene-Forte, Osei
10
Abilene Christia
49.88
3
3
Marsh, Sam
9
UC - Colorado Sp
50.92
4
4
Weeks, Nathan
9
UC - Colorado Sp
51.28
4
5
Bolivar, Nathan
10
Adams State
51.61
4
1
Tatham, Jeremy
9
Abilene Christia
53.28
5
2
Lovato, Josh
Unattached
53.36
5
3
Paranto, Nolan
New Mexico
54.33
5
5
Ford, Alan
12
UC - Colorado Sp
NT
3
Mens 600m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Dolphus, Lorenzo
11
Wayland Baptist
1:19.98
1
2
Jayesimi, Bango
12
Abilene Christia
1:20.70
1
3
Hall, U'monta
10
Wayland Baptist
1:21.55
1
4
Kent, Deon
12
Wayland Baptist
1:26.38
1
Mens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
BULLARD, STEPHAN
11
Grand Canyon
1:52.41
1
2
Rider, Jacob
11
Adams State
1:54.89
1
3
Korn, Alexander
10
West Texas A&M
1:55.23
1
4
Aberle, Carson
10
UC - Colorado Sp
1:55.57
1
5
Jayesimi, Bango
12
Abilene Christia
1:56.10
1
6
McCloskey, Kyle
10
UC - Colorado Sp
1:56.57
1
7
Davis, Anthony
12
UC - Colorado Sp
1:57.11
1
1
Vaughn, Merritt
9
West Texas A&M
1:57.21
2
2
Puga, Martin
11
West Texas A&M
1:57.42
2
3
Anderson, Chris
10
Adams State
1:57.74
2
4
Maas, Calvin
Adams State
2:02.68
2
5
Arias, Jose
10
Unattached
2:02.69
2
6
Ullom, Chris
12
UC - Colorado Sp
2:04.36
2
7
Samano, Ismael
12
Unattached
2:04.91
2
8
Graham, Drew
12
Adams State
NT
1
Mens Mile
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Stevens, Tabor
11
Adams State
4:04.90
1
2
Shrader, Brian
10
Northern Arizona
4:05.10
1
3
Bitchell, Adam
11
New Mexico
4:05.17
1
4
Batt, Kevin
10
Adams State
4:05.57
1
5
Weitz, Nathan
9
Northern Arizona
4:05.81
1
6
Caldwell, Luke
11
New Mexico
4:08.89
1
7
Daniels, Matt
10
Adams State
4:09.69
1
8
Sanchez, David
12
Adams State
4:10.59
1
1
Doss, Dylan
10
West Texas A&M
4:18.56
2
2
Moreu, Baptiste
10
West Texas A&M
4:19.00
2
3
Ralston, Quin
9
Adams State
4:19.10
2
9
Zacharias, Patrick
10
New Mexico
4:19.81
1
10
Rosenberg, Logan
12
New Mexico
4:20.25
1
11
Stam, Sean
11
New Mexico
4:21.07
1
4
Marquez, Lucas
9
West Texas A&M
4:23.81
2
12
Montoya, Vincent
11
New Mexico
4:25.90
1
5
King, Xavier
9
Abilene Christia
4:26.06
2
6
Emery, Stephen
11
Adams State
4:28.13
2
7
Lezama, Steve
10
Adams State
4:28.47
2
8
Samano, Ismael
12
Unattached
4:31.02
2
9
Acuna, John
10
Adams State
4:31.69
2
10
Escobedo, Renee
Adams State
4:38.17
2
11
Och, Taylor
9
Abilene Christia
4:57.05
2
12
Duncan, Gary
11
Abilene Christia
5:23.46
2
13
Evans, Sam
11
New Mexico
NT
1
13
Graham, Drew
12
Adams State
NT
2
14
Herring, Edwin
10
New Mexico
NT
1
Mens 3000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Godinez, Jovanny
11
Adams State
8:30.25
1
2
Roberts, Andrew
12
Adams State
8:30.30
1
3
Thomas, Graham
New Mexico
8:44.08
1
4
English, Mike
12
UC - Colorado Sp
8:48.49
1
5
Krolick, Jake
12
Adams State
8:49.44
1
6
Masterson, Kyle
9
Adams State
8:53.63
1
7
King, Xavier
9
Abilene Christia
9:06.29
1
1
Samano, Ismael
12
Unattached
9:07.40
2
8
Feldotto, Sam
11
UC - Colorado Sp
9:07.62
1
2
Frazier, Grady
Adams State
9:13.65
2
3
Simon, Sharles
12
Grand Canyon
9:13.92
2
4
Winfrey, Matt
11
UC - Colorado Sp
9:16.52
2
5
Slater, John
9
Adams State
9:18.06
2
6
Ryther, Drew
10
Adams State
9:23.04
2
7
Flores, Jonathan
11
West Texas A&M
9:24.04
2
9
Nelson, Alec
9
Adams State
9:29.84
1
8
Bradbury, Alex
Unattached
9:31.26
2
9
Raymond, Paul
9
Unattached
9:38.45
2
10
Aguinaga, Hugo
11
West Texas A&M
9:38.82
2
11
Duncan, Gary
11
Abilene Christia
10:58.64
2
12
Och, Taylor
9
Abilene Christia
11:26.73
2
10
Graham, Drew
12
Adams State
NT
1
11
Torres, Donovan
9
New Mexico
NT
1
12
Montoya, Vincent
11
New Mexico
NT
1
13
Malherbe, Petrus
10
New Mexico
NT
1
Mens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Lacour, Cameron
11
West Texas A&M
07.88
nwi
1
2
Banks, Pierre
11
Wayland Baptist
08.03
nwi
1
3
Walker, De'Vron
12
New Mexico
08.10
nwi
1
4
Macon, Courtney
9
West Texas A&M
08.16
nwi
1
5
Tatham, Jeremy
9
Abilene Christia
08.27
nwi
1
6
Wiltshire, Jahliell
10
Grand Canyon
08.31
nwi
1
7
Geiger, Michael
12
Adams State
08.51
nwi
1
8
Adegoke, Demi
Unattached
08.56
nwi
1
Mens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Banks, Pierre
11
Wayland Baptist
07.92
nwi
2
1
Lacour, Cameron
11
West Texas A&M
08.11
nwi
1
2
Walker, De'Vron
12
New Mexico
08.24
nwi
2
2
Macon, Courtney
9
West Texas A&M
08.32
nwi
1
3
Wiltshire, Jahliell
10
Grand Canyon
08.44
nwi
1
4
Geiger, Michael
12
Adams State
08.45
nwi
1
5
Tatham, Jeremy
9
Abilene Christia
08.50
nwi
1
6
Adegoke, Demi
Unattached
08.51
nwi
1
3
Jordan, Alex
10
Adams State
08.68
nwi
2
4
Myatt, Ross
12
West Texas A&M
08.78
nwi
2
7
York, Richard
New Mexico
08.78
nwi
1
5
Zito, Tyler
9
Adams State
08.86
nwi
2
6
Hill, Aaron
11
Grand Canyon
NT
nwi
2
Mens 400m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Lewis, Charles
11
New Mexico
53.12
1
2
Howard, Tyler
10
West Texas A&M
55.99
1
1
Myatt, Ross
12
West Texas A&M
56.82
2
2
Zewde, Daniel
12
West Texas A&M
57.58
2
Mens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ralston, Wiltshir,
Smith, Bullard
Grand Canyon
3:17.90
1
2
Allyene-, Jayesimi,
Hogg, Geary
Abilene Christia
3:17.94
1
3
Wright, Whitman,
Marsh, Weeks
UC - Colorado Sp
3:19.72
1
4
Steele, Banks,
Hall, Kent
Wayland Baptist
3:20.27
1
1
Zewde, Howard,
Myatt, Johnson
West Texas A&M
3:25.26
2
2
Farquars, Hart,
Och, Tatham
Abilene Christia
3:29.52
2
5
Houston, Parker,
Theijs, Richards
Grand Canyon
3:30.55
1
Mens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Weatherly, Zach
9
West Texas A&M
15.76m
(51'8.25)
1
2
Pineda, Brendon
9
Grand Canyon
14.84m
(48'8.25)
1
3
Osburn, Joel
11
Adams State
14.77m
(48'5.5)
1
4
Baxter, Zach
9
Adams State
14.38m
(47'2)
1
5
Sanders, Brady
9
West Texas A&M
13.67m
(44'10)
1
6
York, Richard
New Mexico
12.10m
(39'8.25)
1
Mens Weight Throw
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hochanadel, Joe
11
Adams State
16.20m
(53'1.75)
1
2
Weatherly, Zach
9
West Texas A&M
16.03m
(52'7)
1
3
Lavong, Wesley
11
Adams State
15.89m
(52'1.5)
1
4
Bartlett, Tate
9
West Texas A&M
13.58m
(44'6.5)
1
5
Pineda, Brendon
9
Grand Canyon
13.54m
(44'5)
1
Mens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Lovett, Django
10
New Mexico
2.09m
(6'10.25)
1
2
Skiba, Jeff
USOC-CV
2.04m
(6'8.25)
1
3
Miller, Markus
10
New Mexico
2.04m
(6'8.25)
1
4
Carpenter, Connor
9
Wayland Baptist
1.99m
(6'6.25)
1
5
Henry, Kaleb
11
West Texas A&M
1.94m
(6'4.25)
1
6
Estes, Alex
11
Adams State
1.89m
(6'2.25)
1
7
Gordon, Aaron
12
West Texas A&M
NH
(--)
1
8
Mortensen, Dyson
12
Adams State
NH
(--)
1
Mens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
willliams, Levance
12
Unattached
7.42m
(24'4)
nwi
1
2
Lashley, Kevin
11
Grand Canyon
7.34m
(24'0.75)
nwi
1
3
Spencer, Kendall
11
New Mexico
7.30m
(23'11.25)
nwi
1
4
Cooper, Ramon
12
Grand Canyon
7.28m
(23'10.5)
nwi
1
5
Lavong, Carlton
9
Adams State
7.13m
(23'4.5)
nwi
1
6
Douglas, James
12
Adams State
7.03m
(23'0.75)
nwi
1
1
York, Richard
New Mexico
7.01m
(22'11.75)
nwi
2
7
Hill, Aaron
11
Grand Canyon
6.96m
(22'10)
nwi
1
8
Stewart, Karlin
11
Grand Canyon
6.92m
(22'8.25)
nwi
1
2
Roggatz, Yannick
9
New Mexico
6.82m
(22'4.5)
nwi
2
3
Smith, Zach
11
New Mexico
6.80m
(22'3.5)
nwi
2
9
Hogg, Darian
11
Abilene Christia
6.73m
(22'0.75)
nwi
1
4
Estes, Alex
11
Adams State
6.57m
(21'6.5)
nwi
2
5
Hart, Keaton
9
Abilene Christia
6.54m
(21'5.25)
nwi
2
10
Murray, Jermaine
11
Grand Canyon
6.47m
(21'2.5)
nwi
1
6
Bowles, Malcolm
10
Wayland Baptist
6.26m
(20'6.25)
nwi
2
11
Price, Markeith
USOC-CV
5.95m
(19'6.25)
nwi
1
7
Matthew, Robert
11
Grand Canyon
ND
(--)
nwi
2
8
Barnes, Malcolm
9
Abilene Christia
ND
(--)
nwi
2
9
Kirk, Ty
12
New Mexico
ND
(--)
nwi
2
Mens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Ross, Floyd
12
New Mexico
15.67m
(51'4.75)
nwi
1
2
Doris, Troy
USOC-CV
15.56m
(51'0.5)
nwi
1
3
Lavong, Carlton
9
Adams State
15.36m
(50'4.5)
nwi
1
4
Lashley, Kevin
11
Grand Canyon
14.85m
(48'8.5)
nwi
1
5
Cooper, Ramon
12
Grand Canyon
14.50m
(47'6.75)
nwi
1
6
Barnes, Malcolm
9
Abilene Christia
13.87m
(45'6)
nwi
1
7
Matthew, Robert
11
Grand Canyon
13.62m
(44'8)
nwi
1
8
Hogg, Darian
11
Abilene Christia
13.58m
(44'6.5)
nwi
1
9
Bowles, Malcolm
10
Wayland Baptist
13.15m
(43'1.5)
nwi
1
Mens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Frwley, Nick
New Mexico
5.25m
(17'2.5)
1
2
Frawley, Vince
12
Grand Canyon
5.10m
(16'8.75)
1
3
Pflibsen, Logan
11
New Mexico
4.95m
(16'2.75)
1
4
Frawley, Eric
12
Grand Canyon
4.80m
(15'8.75)
1
5
Warensjo, Robert
12
New Mexico
4.80m
(15'8.75)
1
6
Childs, Brandon
11
Grand Canyon
4.65m
(15'3)
1
7
Jackson, Tyler
10
New Mexico
4.50m
(14'9)
1
8
York, Richard
New Mexico
4.35m
(14'3.25)
1
9
Dennis, Tanner
12
West Texas A&M
4.35m
(14'3.25)
1
10
Ritter, James
9
West Texas A&M
4.20m
(13'9.25)
1
11
Dodds, Chris
12
New Mexico
4.20m
(13'9.25)
1
12
Fraser, Joel
11
Grand Canyon
NH
(--)
1
Womens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Thomas, Reyare
11
Abilene Christia
07.58
nwi
2
2
Williams, Sharrona
9
New Mexico (JC)
07.59
nwi
2
3
Gay, Natasha
12
Wayland Baptist
07.62
nwi
2
4
Banegas, Jenna
10
New Mexico State
07.72
nwi
2
1
Perkins, Alishia
11
New Mexico State
07.73
nwi
1
5
Bogatz, Samantha
10
Grand Canyon
07.74
nwi
2
6
Steele, Shennae
12
Abilene Christia
07.75
nwi
2
2
Bowens, Paula
12
West Texas A&M
07.79
nwi
1
3
Simpson, Carnisha
10
West Texas A&M
07.81
nwi
1
7
Sims, Zenobia
11
Adams State
07.81
nwi
2
4
White, Brittany
9
Wayland Baptist
07.84
nwi
1
5
Walker, Kendra
10
New Mexico State
07.85
nwi
1
6
Fisher-Taylor, Kayla
11
New Mexico
07.87
nwi
1
7
Snider, Sarah
12
West Texas A&M
08.00
nwi
1
Womens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Reese, Brittney
USOC-CV
07.38
nwi
4
1
Williams, Sharrona
9
New Mexico (JC)
07.64
nwi
5
1
Sims, Zenobia
11
Adams State
07.67
nwi
2
2
Steele, Shennae
12
Abilene Christia
07.69
nwi
2
2
Gay, Natasha
12
Wayland Baptist
07.71
nwi
4
2
Banegas, Jenna
10
New Mexico State
07.71
nwi
5
1
Thomas, Reyare
11
Abilene Christia
07.72
nwi
1
1
Bogatz, Samantha
10
Grand Canyon
07.72
nwi
3
2
Perkins, Alishia
11
New Mexico State
07.73
nwi
3
3
Kee, Brianne
11
Grand Canyon
07.77
nwi
4
3
Fisher-Taylor, Kayla
11
New Mexico
07.80
nwi
5
3
Walker, Kendra
10
New Mexico State
07.89
nwi
3
4
Bowens, Paula
12
West Texas A&M
07.90
nwi
5
3
White, Brittany
9
Wayland Baptist
07.95
nwi
2
4
Simpson, Carnisha
10
West Texas A&M
07.95
nwi
3
4
Foster, Lesilia
12
Grand Canyon
07.95
nwi
4
5
Snider, Sarah
12
West Texas A&M
07.95
nwi
5
2
Rochester, Sheneika
11
New Mexico Highl
07.97
nwi
1
4
Morrison, Cherish
9
New Mexico State
08.00
nwi
2
5
Burnette, Ackiesha
9
Adams State
08.00
nwi
3
5
Fenderson, Chelsea
11
Adams State
08.00
nwi
4
6
Carter, Angelica
9
New Mexico (JC)
08.05
nwi
4
5
McCalister, Trianna
9
West Texas A&M
08.08
nwi
2
6
Holiwell, Marisa
11
West Texas A&M
08.09
nwi
2
3
Stephenson, Kiara
9
Wayland Baptist
08.13
nwi
1
6
Williams, Lexus
10
Abilene Christia
08.19
nwi
5
4
Skeen, Bailee
12
West Texas A&M
08.23
nwi
1
7
Thomas, Shanetria
10
New Mexico (JC)
08.29
nwi
2
7
Kaplar, Angela
12
Utah
08.46
nwi
4
7
Ferguson, Gortia
11
Wayland Baptist
NT
nwi
5
8
Mills, Brianna
10
New Mexico (JC)
NT
nwi
2
Womens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Thomas, Reyare
11
Abilene Christia
24.16
nwi
1
1
Cromartie, Brianna
11
New Mexico State
24.22
nwi
2
2
Hodges, Shavine
11
Grand Canyon
24.34
nwi
1
2
Perkins, Alishia
11
New Mexico State
24.34
nwi
2
3
Robinson, Kayon
11
Adams State
24.61
nwi
1
3
Bogatz, Samantha
10
Grand Canyon
24.65
nwi
2
1
Ferguson, Gortia
11
Wayland Baptist
24.68
nwi
4
4
Steele, Shennae
12
Abilene Christia
24.69
nwi
2
4
Fanty, Petra
11
Grand Canyon
24.75
nwi
1
1
Diarra, Elea
10
Abilene Christia
24.78
nwi
3
5
Gay, Natasha
12
Wayland Baptist
24.78
nwi
1
2
Aldredge, LaSasha
12
New Mexico State
24.92
nwi
3
2
Banegas, Jenna
10
New Mexico State
24.94
nwi
4
3
Kee, Brianne
11
Grand Canyon
25.06
nwi
4
5
Williams, Sharrona
9
New Mexico (JC)
25.11
nwi
2
1
Fisher-Taylor, Kayla
11
New Mexico
25.12
nwi
5
3
Mckenzie, Moya
10
Grand Canyon
25.25
nwi
3
2
Dowling, Casey
9
New Mexico
25.33
nwi
5
4
Sims, Zenobia
11
Adams State
25.34
nwi
3
4
Anderson, Valencia
11
Wayland Baptist
25.40
nwi
4
3
Marler, Aasha
10
New Mexico
25.43
nwi
5
1
Turner, Yeshemabet
10
New Mexico
25.47
nwi
6
1
Palmer, Karolyn
10
Abilene Christia
25.51
nwi
7
2
Snider, Sarah
12
West Texas A&M
25.78
nwi
6
3
Leeper, Bri
9
West Texas A&M
25.83
nwi
6
2
Bowens, Paula
12
West Texas A&M
25.98
nwi
7
4
Johnson, Alyssa
12
Utah
26.01
nwi
6
3
White, Brittany
9
Wayland Baptist
26.12
nwi
7
1
Cota, Deserae
12
New Mexico State
26.16
nwi
8
2
Gonzalez, Kelsi
10
New Mexico State
26.31
nwi
8
4
Williams, Lexus
10
Abilene Christia
26.35
nwi
7
3
Thomas, Jessie
10
West Texas A&M
26.39
nwi
8
4
Simpson, Carnisha
10
West Texas A&M
26.43
nwi
8
5
Morrison, Cherish
9
New Mexico State
26.51
nwi
6
1
Carter, Angelica
9
New Mexico (JC)
26.58
nwi
9
5
Wahi, Sunayna
10
Adams State
26.62
nwi
4
5
Stephenson, Kiara
9
Wayland Baptist
26.74
nwi
7
5
Fenderson, Chelsea
11
Adams State
26.81
nwi
3
4
Hannafious, Megan
9
Adams State
27.30
nwi
5
5
Durrough, Janelle
11
Wayland Baptist
27.64
nwi
8
2
Cobb, Faith
New Mexico
27.70
nwi
9
5
Rochester, Sheneika
11
New Mexico Highl
28.20
nwi
5
3
Englehart, Leah
9
New Mexico State
28.55
nwi
9
Womens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Diarra, Elea
10
Abilene Christia
54.94
1
2
Cromartie, Brianna
11
New Mexico State
55.07
1
3
Aldredge, LaSasha
12
New Mexico State
55.12
1
4
Eisenbeiss, Ali
10
Utah
56.57
1
1
Griffin, Rosalie
11
Utah
56.88
2
1
Grant, Jillisa
12
New Mexico Highl
57.06
4
2
Johnson, Alyssa
12
Utah
57.06
2
3
Quiah, Angie
10
Wayland Baptist
57.25
2
1
Miles, Christine
9
Grand Canyon
58.48
3
2
Meade, Zoe
11
New Mexico State
58.51
4
3
Walker, Kendra
10
New Mexico State
58.93
4
1
Gonzalez, Kelsi
10
New Mexico State
59.04
5
4
Stokes, Bianca
10
New Mexico (JC)
59.08
4
2
Martinez, Lilian
10
Grand Canyon
59.12
3
3
Palmer, Karolyn
10
Abilene Christia
59.28
3
4
Hannafious, Megan
9
Adams State
59.37
3
4
Gittens, Kesley
9
Wayland Baptist
59.39
2
5
Walton, Brittnay
12
Wayland Baptist
59.53
3
2
Brooks, Latrice
9
New Mexico State
1:00.16
5
6
Kromah, Mariam
9
New Mexico (JC)
1:00.23
3
5
Tarrant, Tara
12
West Texas A&M
1:00.31
2
3
Sanner, Haley
9
New Mexico
1:00.92
5
1
Clark, Christina
9
New Mexico
1:02.27
6
4
Bolduc, Alysha
9
New Mexico State
1:02.47
5
5
Fochtmann, Nadja
9
New Mexico (JC)
1:04.13
5
2
Walton, Lakeisha
11
Wayland Baptist
1:04.25
6
6
Williams, Kelli
10
Adams State
1:05.27
5
3
Englehart, Leah
9
New Mexico State
1:05.35
6
Womens 600m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Griffin, Rosalie
11
Utah
1:33.49
1
2
Eisenbeiss, Ali
10
Utah
1:34.44
1
1
Rumble, Ayesha
12
Abilene Christia
1:35.17
3
2
Jones, Kaymarie
12
Adams State
1:36.18
3
3
Calloway, Chyna
11
Wayland Baptist
1:36.75
1
4
Melvin, Kendahl
10
Utah
1:37.17
1
1
Thompson, Samantha
12
New Mexico State
1:37.85
2
2
Brasher, Julie
11
New Mexico
1:38.32
2
3
Aafedt, Allison
9
Utah
1:38.62
2
5
Quiah, Angie
10
Wayland Baptist
1:38.86
1
4
Moreno, Chabelli
10
New Mexico (JC)
1:38.87
2
1
Hill, Emily
10
Abilene Christia
1:39.89
4
5
Walton, Brittnay
12
Wayland Baptist
1:40.75
2
2
Nagunst, Kayla
12
New Mexico State
1:40.81
4
6
O'Brien, Maura
9
Adams State
1:41.25
2
3
Vigil, Danielle
9
New Mexico Highl
1:43.39
4
3
Maxwell, Jereece
11
New Mexico Highl
1:43.64
3
6
Kuzminsky, Charlotte
9
Utah
1:44.76
1
4
Crawford, Sessyon
12
New Mexico Highl
1:44.85
4
4
Sanchez, Mariah
9
New Mexico Highl
1:46.56
3
5
Brown, Mickey
10
New Mexico
1:47.49
4
6
Gomez, Laura
9
New Mexico Highl
1:48.91
4
7
Diaz, Nicole
12
New Mexico State
1:54.63
4
Womens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Mergaert, Amanda
12
Utah
2:08.18
1
2
Rumble, Ayesha
12
Abilene Christia
2:16.15
1
3
Urban, Alexa
11
UC - Colorado Sp
2:16.38
1
1
Thompson, Samantha
12
New Mexico State
2:19.22
2
2
Diep, Melanie
9
UC - Colorado Sp
2:20.02
2
3
Weaver, Mia
11
New Mexico
2:20.12
2
4
Chavez, Andrea
10
Utah
2:20.48
1
1
Rietz, Nikki
9
Utah
2:21.67
3
4
O'Brien, Maura
9
Adams State
2:22.63
2
5
Moreno, Chabelli
10
New Mexico (JC)
2:23.22
2
5
Graham, Rhemecka
10
West Texas A&M
2:23.82
1
6
McAfee, Amber
10
UC - Colorado Sp
2:24.42
2
7
Nagunst, Kayla
12
New Mexico State
2:24.42
2
6
Wild, Julia
12
Grand Canyon
2:25.65
1
2
Corbin, Kelsy
9
Adams State
2:25.79
3
8
Neece, Natalie
Adams State
2:28.15
2
9
Lopez, Dalia
9
New Mexico (JC)
2:29.06
2
3
Porter, Carly
11
New Mexico State
2:29.45
3
4
Bowerman, Laura
Unattached
2:29.65
3
10
Senior, Ruth
Unattached
2:30.02
2
5
Jones, Margarita
Adams State
2:31.36
3
7
Brooks, Latrice
9
New Mexico State
2:32.03
1
6
Cathcart, Brianna
10
New Mexico Highl
2:32.33
3
7
Ortzow, Amanda
10
New Mexico Highl
2:34.88
3
8
Chow, Rebecca
New Mexico
2:35.20
3
9
Gomez, Laura
9
New Mexico Highl
2:38.47
3
10
Barnes, Shay
10
New Mexico (JC)
2:51.77
3
11
Hill, Emily
10
Abilene Christia
NT
2
Womens Mile
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ainsworth, Imogen
12
New Mexico
4:55.08
1
2
Follett, Kirsten
10
New Mexico
4:59.32
1
3
Susset, Chloe
12
Abilene Christia
5:00.29
1
4
Selve, Alyssa
10
Adams State
5:03.13
1
5
Senior, Ruth
Unattached
5:06.02
1
6
Martin, Lauren
10
Adams State
5:07.43
1
7
Hurst, Susannah
10
Utah
5:10.15
1
8
Warren, Tayler
10
Adams State
5:18.43
1
1
Hood, Nicola
10
New Mexico
5:19.30
2
2
Corbin, Kelsy
9
Adams State
5:22.80
2
9
Roberts, Mellissa
10
Adams State
5:25.87
1
10
Moore, Amber
11
West Texas A&M
5:27.88
1
11
Lopez, Dalia
9
New Mexico (JC)
5:29.50
1
3
Porter, Carly
11
New Mexico State
5:31.28
2
4
Sanchez, Gael
11
New Mexico State
5:35.08
2
5
Holguin, Nancy
9
New Mexico
5:36.24
2
6
Trujillo, Victoria
10
New Mexico State
5:42.38
2
7
Kientz, Kristen
New Mexico
5:43.94
2
8
Gomez, Stephanie
10
New Mexico Highl
5:45.31
2
9
Hightower, Rylie
12
New Mexico State
5:50.65
2
10
Ortzow, Amanda
10
New Mexico Highl
5:55.12
2
11
Cathcart, Brianna
10
New Mexico Highl
6:06.63
2
12
Larson, Adrienne
12
New Mexico State
6:08.93
2
13
Kalya, Doreen
9
New Mexico (JC)
6:31.83
2
12
Arter, Charlotte
New Mexico
NT
1
13
Anderson, Chloe
New Mexico
NT
1
14
Nelson, Alicia
11
Adams State
NT
1
Womens 3000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
McGlynn-Arendt, Kristen
12
Adams State
9:57.00
1
2
Hawk, Diana
10
New Mexico State
10:02.13
1
3
Lamb, Kelly
11
Adams State
10:04.06
1
4
Schultz, Courtney
12
New Mexico State
10:05.09
1
5
Schultz, Camille
12
New Mexico State
10:11.41
1
6
Brunett, Jessie
10
Adams State
10:13.06
1
7
Hurst, Susannah
10
Utah
10:18.83
1
8
Burrell, Megan
12
UC - Colorado Sp
10:19.83
1
9
Stoltze, Madelyn
12
New Mexico State
10:34.36
1
10
Guarner, Mireia
9
West Texas A&M
10:39.19
1
11
Sandoval, Veronica
11
UC - Colorado Sp
10:43.87
1
12
Lewiecki, Caroline
10
New Mexico State
10:46.43
1
1
Stringfellow, Katelyn
11
Utah
10:46.49
2
2
Bojorquez, Sarabel
11
New Mexico State
10:47.23
2
13
Crossman, Gylany
10
Adams State
10:49.47
1
3
Sindet, Brenda
12
West Texas A&M
10:55.96
2
4
Sparks, Haley
10
West Texas A&M
10:57.65
2
5
Love, Emma
10
West Texas A&M
10:58.19
2
6
Chavez, Mayra
9
New Mexico State
11:03.83
2
7
Ramey, Shannen
New Mexico
11:21.29
2
8
Hendren, Tayler
9
New Mexico Highl
11:28.85
2
9
Sparks, Taylor
10
West Texas A&M
11:30.16
2
10
Saladrich, Cristina
9
West Texas A&M
11:34.74
2
11
Ochoa, Vivian
11
Adams State
11:39.46
2
12
Davis, Kaiti
Adams State
11:41.97
2
13
Pecos, Marlinda
10
New Mexico Highl
11:44.53
2
14
Ibarra, Angela
12
New Mexico Highl
12:18.23
2
15
Gomez, Stephanie
10
New Mexico Highl
12:22.75
2
16
Garcia, Analyssa
10
New Mexico Highl
12:33.62
2
14
MUIRURI, PAULINE
9
Grand Canyon
NT
1
15
Martin, Lauren
10
Adams State
NT
1
Womens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Anderson, Valencia
11
Wayland Baptist
08.50
nwi
2
2
VanGrinsven, Holly
9
New Mexico
08.60
nwi
2
3
Burnette, Ackiesha
9
Adams State
08.75
nwi
2
1
Davis, Callie
12
Grand Canyon
08.76
nwi
1
2
Selmon, Precious
12
New Mexico
08.86
nwi
1
4
Williams, Lexus
10
Abilene Christia
08.87
nwi
2
5
Kaplar, Angela
12
Utah
08.93
nwi
2
6
Kropf, Maria
9
Grand Canyon
09.00
nwi
2
3
Calloway, Chyna
11
Wayland Baptist
09.01
nwi
1
7
Bowe, Samantha
10
New Mexico
09.02
nwi
2
4
Skeen, Bailee
12
West Texas A&M
09.22
nwi
1
5
McCalister, Trianna
9
West Texas A&M
09.28
nwi
1
6
Williams, Kelli
10
Adams State
09.37
nwi
1
7
Durrough, Janelle
11
Wayland Baptist
09.38
nwi
1
8
Barnes, Shay
10
New Mexico (JC)
09.68
nwi
1
8
McCowan, Kirsten
12
West Texas A&M
NT
nwi
2
Womens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Anderson, Valencia
11
Wayland Baptist
08.72
nwi
3
2
VanGrinsven, Holly
9
New Mexico
08.73
nwi
3
1
Burnette, Ackiesha
9
Adams State
08.79
nwi
1
1
Williams, Lexus
10
Abilene Christia
08.87
nwi
2
2
Kropf, Maria
9
Grand Canyon
08.94
nwi
2
3
McCowan, Kirsten
12
West Texas A&M
08.97
nwi
3
4
Bowe, Samantha
10
New Mexico
09.01
nwi
3
3
Kaplar, Angela
12
Utah
09.02
nwi
2
2
Davis, Callie
12
Grand Canyon
09.03
nwi
1
3
Skeen, Bailee
12
West Texas A&M
09.09
nwi
1
4
Selmon, Precious
12
New Mexico
09.14
nwi
1
5
Calloway, Chyna
11
Wayland Baptist
09.28
nwi
3
4
McCalister, Trianna
9
West Texas A&M
09.30
nwi
2
5
Williams, Kelli
10
Adams State
09.38
nwi
2
5
Barnes, Shay
10
New Mexico (JC)
09.57
nwi
1
6
Durrough, Janelle
11
Wayland Baptist
09.64
nwi
1
6
Bolduc, Alysha
9
New Mexico State
09.93
nwi
2
7
Meade, Zoe
11
New Mexico State
09.97
nwi
2
8
Dillworth, Destiny
9
New Mexico Highl
10.42
nwi
2
6
Cota, Deserae
12
New Mexico State
NT
nwi
3
Womens 400m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Sims, Amanda
9
Grand Canyon
1:04.16
1
2
Holiwell, Marisa
11
West Texas A&M
1:08.18
1
Womens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hodges, Dowty,
Mckenzie, Fanty
Grand Canyon
3:43.71
1
2
Aldredge, Perkins,
Gonzalez, Cromarti
New Mexico State
3:45.53
1
3
Howell, McCray,
Pitts, Brazley
New Mexico
3:48.68
1
4
Steele, Thomas,
Rumble, Diarra
Abilene Christia
3:50.06
1
1
Walker, Meade,
Banegas, Thompson
New Mexico State
3:52.53
2
5
Calloway, Quiah,
Gay, Walton
Wayland Baptist
3:53.31
1
6
Leeper, Snider,
Thomas, Tarrant
West Texas A&M
3:56.95
1
2
Aafedt, Melvin,
Mergaert, Chavez
Utah
3:58.46
2
3
Stokes, Williams,
Mills, Kromah
New Mexico (JC)
4:00.11
2
4
Sims, Miles,
Martinez, Bogatz
Grand Canyon
4:03.35
2
1
Crawford, Grant,
Maxwell, Sanchez
New Mexico Highl
4:03.48
3
2
Sanner, Clark,
Weaver, Kerr
New Mexico
4:04.54
3
3
Sanchez, Phipps,
Dillwort, Nelson
New Mexico Highl
4:13.16
3
Womens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ford, Candus
12
Utah
14.63m
(47'11.75)
1
2
Howerton-Davis, Destanae
11
Utah
14.29m
(46'10.5)
1
3
Kruger, Katie
11
Adams State
13.91m
(45'7.5)
1
4
Sanchez, Cynthia
12
Utah
13.34m
(43'9)
1
5
Levy, Vanessa
10
Grand Canyon
13.13m
(43'0.75)
1
1
Payton, Angelica
10
Adams State
12.48m
(40'11.25)
2
6
McCowan, Kirsten
12
West Texas A&M
12.37m
(40'7)
1
7
Nelson, Casey
11
West Texas A&M
12.35m
(40'6)
1
2
Sangwin, Brittney
9
New Mexico Highl
12.00m
(39'4.25)
2
3
Robertson, Elizabeth
11
New Mexico Highl
11.89m
(39'0)
2
4
Butler, Jacy
9
West Texas A&M
11.84m
(38'10)
2
5
Meade, Zoe
11
New Mexico State
11.79m
(38'8)
2
8
Brennan, Kelsey
12
New Mexico State
11.75m
(38'6.5)
1
6
Cota, Deserae
12
New Mexico State
7.96m
(26'1.25)
2
7
Barnes, Shay
10
New Mexico (JC)
7.48m
(24'6.25)
2
Womens Weight Throw
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Sanchez, Cynthia
12
Utah
18.41m
(60'4.75)
1
2
Hickey, Aoife
10
Utah
17.12m
(56'2)
1
3
Kruger, Katie
11
Adams State
16.31m
(53'6)
1
4
Levy, Vanessa
10
Grand Canyon
15.75m
(51'8)
1
5
Darden, Morgan
10
Unattached
14.95m
(49'0.5)
1
6
Nelson, Casey
11
West Texas A&M
14.81m
(48'7)
1
7
Butler, Jacy
9
West Texas A&M
13.42m
(44'0.25)
1
8
Payton, Angelica
10
Adams State
12.41m
(40'8.5)
1
10
Stahl, Anneli
12
Utah
ND
(--)
1
9
Hayes, Lindsay
11
New Mexico Highl
ND
(--)
1
Womens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Iverson, Langley
12
Utah
1.63m
(5'4)
1
2
Hansen, Kailey
9
Utah
1.63m
(5'4)
1
3
Meade, Zoe
11
New Mexico State
1.58m
(5'2)
1
4
Wright, Lindsey
9
Grand Canyon
1.53m
(5'0)
1
Womens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Sinkler, April
USOC-CV
5.99m
(19'7.75)
nwi
1
1
Bowe, Samantha
10
New Mexico
5.57m
(18'3.25)
nwi
2
2
Yingling, Amber
12
Grand Canyon
5.56m
(18'2.75)
nwi
1
3
Kee, Brianne
11
Grand Canyon
5.54m
(18'2)
nwi
1
2
Meade, Zoe
11
New Mexico State
5.45m
(17'10.5)
nwi
2
4
VanGrinsven, Holly
9
New Mexico
5.39m
(17'8)
nwi
1
3
Cota, Deserae
12
New Mexico State
5.33m
(17'5.75)
nwi
2
4
Matthews, Lloynecia
9
New Mexico (JC)
5.30m
(17'4.5)
nwi
2
5
Ouedraogo, Amanda
12
Abilene Christia
5.09m
(16'8.25)
nwi
1
5
Barnes, Shay
10
New Mexico (JC)
4.81m
(15'9.25)
nwi
2
6
Foster, Lesilia
12
Grand Canyon
4.10m
(13'5.25)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Sinkler, April
USOC-CV
12.81m
(42'0.25)
nwi
1
2
Ouedraogo, Amanda
12
Abilene Christia
12.66m
(41'6.25)
nwi
1
3
Turner, Yeshemabet
10
New Mexico
11.94m
(39'2)
nwi
1
4
Yates, Jessica
12
Grand Canyon
11.79m
(38'8)
nwi
1
5
Yingling, Amber
12
Grand Canyon
11.79m
(38'8)
nwi
1
6
Dowling, Casey
9
New Mexico
11.42m
(37'5.5)
nwi
1
7
Marler, Aasha
10
New Mexico
11.27m
(36'11.5)
nwi
1
8
Kee, Brianne
11
Grand Canyon
10.86m
(35'7.5)
nwi
1
Womens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Pena, Tori
Ireland
4.40m
(14'5)
1
2
Rokossa, Klaudia
12
Utah
3.85m
(12'7.5)
1
3
Graham, Lauren
11
Grand Canyon
3.85m
(12'7.5)
1
4
Menke, Amber
12
New Mexico
3.85m
(12'7.5)
1
5
Tucker, Margo
11
New Mexico
3.70m
(12'1.5)
1
6
Hop, Amy
11
Grand Canyon
3.70m
(12'1.5)
1
7
Busk, Nathalie
11
New Mexico
3.70m
(12'1.5)
1
10
Colvin, Alex
12
UC - Colorado Sp
3.55m
(11'7.75)
1
8
Heisler, Emily
10
New Mexico
3.55m
(11'7.75)
1
9
Waybright, Theresa
11
Utah
3.55m
(11'7.75)
1
11
Cook, Julia
11
New Mexico
3.40m
(11'1.75)
1
12
Wright, Lindsey
9
Grand Canyon
3.40m
(11'1.75)
1
13
Black, Taylor
10
New Mexico State
3.40m
(11'1.75)
1
14
Gonzales, Marissa
10
New Mexico State
2.95m
(9'8)
1
15
Black, D'Onna
9
New Mexico (JC)
NH
(--)
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#new-mexico
#invitational
More news
2013 Heat Sheets - Washington Husky Classic / UW Indoor Open
2012 Results - NCAA D1 XC Mountain Regional
406 shares:
New Mexico Indoor Invitational
,
Abilene Christian University Track and Field and Cross Country - Abilene, Texas
,
Adams State Track and Field / Cross Country
,
DyeStatCOLLEGE.com
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for New Mexico State University Track and Field and Cross Country - Las Cruces, New Mexico
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2024
1
2019
2
2015
34
2014
55
2013
3
72
2012
1
41
2011
4
15
2010
4
7
2009
4
2
2008
3
1
2006
1
Show 8 more
Hashtags
#new-mexico
#invitational
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!